Villa Dálmine

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
Villa Dálmine
Dirección:
Av. Mitre 1751
Localidad:
Campana
Tel./Fax:
(03489) 42-2567 / (03489) 43-3605
Fundación:
20 de noviembre de 1957
Presidente:
Alfredo Lista
Proveedor:
Vi Sports
Estadio
Nombre:
Villa Dálmine
Capacidad:
12.000 personas
Dirección:
Av. Mitre 1751, Campana
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlético Rafaela
28
15
26
11
15
Aldosivi
26
14
17
10
7
Villa Dálmine
25
14
17
9
8
Agropecuario Argentino
25
14
23
17
6
Almagro
23
15
18
11
7
Juventud Unida (G)
23
15
12
14
-2
C.A. Brown (A)
22
14
18
11
7
Deportivo Morón
22
15
13
12
1
San Martín (TUC)
21
15
12
12
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
20
14
10
6
4
Sarmiento (J)
20
14
19
18
1
Mitre de Santiago del...
20
15
12
13
-1
Instituto A.C.C.
19
15
9
13
-4
Nueva Chicago
18
15
11
13
-2
Quilmes A.C.
18
15
10
14
-4
Guillermo Brown
17
14
17
16
1
Estudiantes de San Luis
17
14
11
10
1
Los Andes
16
14
8
10
-2
Ramón Santamarina
15
14
14
17
-3
All Boys
15
14
14
20
-6
Independiente Rivadavia
13
14
10
14
-4
Boca Unidos
13
15
12
23
-11
Flandria
10
14
15
25
-10
Ferro Carril Oeste
10
14
9
21
-12
Dep. Riestra
9
14
16
13
3
Jugador
Goles
Chávez, Cristian
12
Passerini, Lucas
10
Telechea, Fernando
9
Estévez, Nahuel
7
Michel, Martín
6
Rojo, Matías
6
Grazzini, Sebastián
6
Rossi, Javier
6
Herrera, Jonathan
6
Klusener, Gonzalo
6
Bonansea, Alan
6
Cólzera, Ariel
5
Matos, Sebastián
5
Pons, Luciano
5
Blanco, Alexis
5
Bieler, Claudio
5
Caneo, Miguel
5
Narese, Exequiel
5
Albertengo, Mauro
5
Bazán, Gonzalo
4
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Atlético Rafaela
28
15
1.866
Aldosivi
26
14
1.857
Agropecuario Argentino
25
14
1.785
Deportivo Morón
22
15
1.466
C.A. Brown (A)
115
79
1.455
Sarmiento (J)
20
14
1.428
Guillermo Brown
170
121
1.404
Ramón Santamarina
169
121
1.396
San Martín (TUC)
82
59
1.389
Almagro
111
80
1.387
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
165
121
1.363
Villa Dálmine
165
121
1.363
Nueva Chicago
108
80
1.350
Ferro Carril Oeste
163
121
1.347
Mitre de Santiago del...
20
15
1.333
Los Andes
159
121
1.314
Juventud Unida (G)
160
122
1.311
Instituto A.C.C.
160
122
1.311
All Boys
154
121
1.272
Estudiantes de San Luis
151
121
1.247
Independiente Rivadavia
151
121
1.247
Boca Unidos
152
122
1.245
Quilmes A.C.
18
15
1.200
Flandria
66
58
1.137
Dep. Riestra
9
14
0.642
Fecha 16 - 24/02/2018 - 19:00 hs
24/02/2018 - 19:00 hs
A JUGAR
Villa Dálmine
-
-
Flandria
Fecha 15 - 17/02/2018 - 19:05 hs
17/02/2018 - 19:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
2
1
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 14 - 09/02/2018 - 20:05 hs
09/02/2018 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
2
0
Juventud Unida (G)
Fecha 13 - 02/02/2018 - 21:05 hs
02/02/2018 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
1
Villa Dálmine