Villa Dálmine

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
Villa Dálmine
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Campana
Tel./Fax:
(03489) 42-2567 / (03489) 43-3605
Fundación:
20 de noviembre de 1957
Presidente:
Alfredo Lista
Proveedor:
Vi Sports
Estadio
Nombre:
Villa Dálmine
Capacidad:
12.000 personas
Dirección:
Av. Mitre 1751, Campana
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento (J)
29
13
17
5
12
Nueva Chicago
25
12
14
10
4
Arsenal
24
13
21
12
9
Mitre de Santiago del...
23
12
15
11
4
Independiente Rivadavia
22
13
13
8
5
Almagro
21
13
11
11
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
21
13
15
16
-1
Platense
18
13
14
10
4
Central Córdoba (SGO)
18
12
15
12
3
Agropecuario Argentino
18
13
8
7
1
Villa Dálmine
17
13
18
15
3
C.A. Brown (A)
16
13
10
10
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
16
13
15
20
-5
Atlético Rafaela
15
12
15
14
1
Defensores de Belgrano
15
12
12
11
1
Temperley
15
12
12
12
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
15
12
10
10
0
Deportivo Morón
14
13
10
13
-3
Instituto A.C.C.
14
12
12
18
-6
Olimpo
12
12
10
14
-4
Chacarita Juniors
12
12
8
15
-7
Ramón Santamarina
11
12
9
12
-3
Quilmes A.C.
11
13
10
15
-5
Guillermo Brown
9
12
6
11
-5
Los Andes
7
12
3
11
-8
Jugador
Goles
Vegetti, Pablo
9
Orsini, Nicolás
8
Sánchez Sotelo, Juan
7
Priotti, Ijiel
7
Cucchi, Patricio
7
Díaz, Enzo
6
García, Juan Manuel
5
Aguirre, Ezequiel
5
Pons, Facundo
5
Quiroga, Matías
5
Rodríguez, Axel
5
Borgnino, Marco
5
Costa, Ramiro
4
Ruiz, Pablo Martín
4
Jara, Diego
4
Stegman, Alberto
3
Bonansea, Alan
3
González Metilli,...
3
Lentini, Ramón
3
Palavecino, Agustín
3
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Arsenal
24
13
1.846
Sarmiento (J)
66
37
1.783
Chacarita Juniors
89
56
1.589
Almagro
122
81
1.506
C.A. Brown (A)
118
81
1.456
Platense
18
13
1.384
Nueva Chicago
110
80
1.375
Deportivo Morón
47
37
1.270
Ferro Carril Oeste
102
81
1.259
Temperley
15
12
1.250
Defensores de Belgrano
15
12
1.250
Villa Dálmine
100
81
1.234
Los Andes
93
80
1.162
Quilmes A.C.
43
37
1.162
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
21
13
1.615
Mitre de Santiago del...
55
36
1.527
Central Córdoba (SGO)
18
12
1.500
Independiente Rivadavia
120
81
1.481
Agropecuario Argentino
53
37
1.432
Instituto A.C.C.
114
80
1.425
Atlético Rafaela
51
36
1.416
Guillermo Brown
112
80
1.400
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
101
80
1.262
Ramón Santamarina
95
79
1.202
Olimpo
12
12
1.000
Fecha 13 - 08/12/2018 - 17:00 hs
08/12/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
1
0
Olimpo
Fecha 12 - 18/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
18/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
2
2
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 11 - 25/11/2018 - 19:05 hs
25/11/2018 - 19:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
3
1
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 10 - 12/11/2018 - 20:00 hs
12/11/2018 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
2
0
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 9 - 02/11/2018 - 21:15 hs
02/11/2018 - 21:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 8 - 27/10/2018 - 18:00 hs
27/10/2018 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
2
1
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 7 - 20/10/2018 - 20:05 hs
20/10/2018 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
1
1
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 6 - 07/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
07/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
2
1
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 5 - 13/10/2018 - 15:45 hs
13/10/2018 - 15:45 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
1
1
Deportivo Morón
Fecha 4 - 22/09/2018 - 17:05 hs
22/09/2018 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
2
1
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 3 - 15/09/2018 - 15:40 hs
15/09/2018 - 15:40 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
2
2
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 2 - 31/08/2018 - 21:05 hs
31/08/2018 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
0
2
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 1 - 25/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
25/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
3
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
River Plate
3
1
Villa Dálmine
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
0
(4)
0
(3)
UAI-Urquiza