Torneo Primera Nacional

ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
0
0
0
Alvarado (MDP)
0
0
0
0
0
Atlanta
0
0
0
0
0
Barracas Central
0
0
0
0
0
Belgrano (CBA)
0
0
0
0
0
Deportivo Morón
0
0
0
0
0
Estudiantes (RC)
0
0
0
0
0
Estudiantes Bs.As.
0
0
0
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
0
0
0
Guillermo Brown
0
0
0
0
0
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
0
0
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
0
0
0
0
0
Nueva Chicago
0
0
0
0
0
Platense
0
0
0
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
0
0
0
0
0
Temperley
0
0
0
0
0
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
All Boys
0
0
0
0
0
Almagro
0
0
0
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
0
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
0
0
0
Chacarita Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
0
0
0
Dep. Riestra
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
0
0
0
0
0
Instituto A.C.C.
0
0
0
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
0
0
0
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
0
0
0
0
0
San Martín (TUC)
0
0
0
0
0
Sarmiento (J)
0
0
0
0
0
Tigre
0
0
0
0
0
Villa Dálmine
0
0
0
0
0
Jugador
Goles
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Chacarita Juniors
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
0
0
Barracas Central
0
0
Estudiantes Bs.As.
0
0
Platense
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
All Boys
0
0
Villa Dálmine
0
0
Deportivo Morón
0
0
Atlanta
0
0
Almagro
0
0
Dep. Riestra
0
0
Sarmiento (J)
0
0
Tigre
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
Nueva Chicago
0
0
Temperley
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Guillermo Brown
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
Instituto A.C.C.
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
0
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
0
0
Belgrano (CBA)
0
0
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
Alvarado (MDP)
0
0
San Martín (TUC)
0
0
Fecha 1 - 16/08/2019 - 21:30 hs
16/08/2019 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
3
0
Temperley
Fecha 1 - 16/08/2019 - 22:00 hs
16/08/2019 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
0
1
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Fecha 1 - 17/08/2019 - 13:05 hs
17/08/2019 - 13:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlanta
4
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 1 - 17/08/2019 - 18:00 hs
17/08/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
1
1
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 1 - 18/08/2019 - 15:05 hs
18/08/2019 - 15:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
2
Barracas Central
Fecha 1 - 18/08/2019 - 18:00 hs
18/08/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
1
2
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 1 - 19/08/2019 - 15:35 hs
19/08/2019 - 15:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
0
0
Deportivo Morón
Fecha 1 - 19/08/2019 - 21:05 hs
19/08/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
2
Platense
Fecha 1 - 00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Almagro
-
-
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 1 - 15/08/2019 - 21:05 hs
15/08/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
0
0
All Boys
Fecha 1 - 17/08/2019 - 12:00 hs
17/08/2019 - 12:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 1 - 17/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
17/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 1 - 17/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
17/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
2
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 1 - 18/08/2019 - 15:45 hs
18/08/2019 - 15:45 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
2
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 1 - 18/08/2019 - 16:00 hs
18/08/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
Fecha 1 - 18/08/2019 - 17:05 hs
18/08/2019 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
1
2
Quilmes A.C.