Torneo Primera Nacional

ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlanta
34
17
31
19
12
Estudiantes (RC)
33
18
27
17
10
Estudiantes Bs.As.
32
18
27
22
5
Platense
28
18
20
21
-1
Temperley
27
18
17
16
1
Deportivo Morón
26
18
16
17
-1
San Martín (SJ)
25
18
16
16
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
24
18
16
18
-2
Alvarado (MDP)
23
18
25
23
2
Agropecuario Argentino
23
18
17
16
1
Belgrano (CBA)
22
18
23
23
0
Guillermo Brown
22
18
17
20
-3
Independiente Rivadavia
19
17
22
27
-5
Barracas Central
18
18
17
22
-5
Mitre de Santiago del...
16
18
11
16
-5
Nueva Chicago
15
18
14
23
-9
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Martín (TUC)
41
18
32
11
21
Defensores de Belgrano
35
19
23
13
10
Sarmiento (J)
34
18
31
19
12
Dep. Riestra
29
18
12
12
0
Tigre
28
19
24
18
6
Atlético Rafaela
24
18
22
22
0
Villa Dálmine
22
18
16
14
2
Instituto A.C.C.
21
18
22
22
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
21
18
12
18
-6
Quilmes A.C.
20
18
17
22
-5
Ramón Santamarina
19
18
15
18
-3
C.A. Brown (A)
19
18
16
21
-5
All Boys
19
19
14
20
-6
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
19
19
13
20
-7
Chacarita Juniors
18
18
12
24
-12
Almagro
17
18
10
17
-7
Jugador
Goles
Magnin, Pablo
15
Pons, Luciano
12
Vegetti, Pablo
11
Rivero, Germán Ariel
11
López, Luis Eduardo
10
Toloza, Franco
9
Dening, Emanuel
8
Bajamich, Mateo
8
Parra, Facundo
6
Castillejos, Gonzalo
6
Susvielles, Joaquín
6
Comachi, Martín
6
González, Leandro
6
Priotti, Ijiel
6
Quiroga, Sergio
5
Benegas, Nicolás
5
González Metilli,...
5
Sepúlveda, Bruno
5
Messitini, Nicolás
5
Molina, Tomas
5
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Atlanta
31
16
1.937
Defensores de Belgrano
34
18
1.888
Sarmiento (J)
30
16
1.875
Estudiantes Bs.As.
32
18
1.777
Temperley
27
17
1.588
Platense
28
18
1.555
Dep. Riestra
26
17
1.529
Deportivo Morón
25
17
1.470
Tigre
25
17
1.470
Ferro Carril Oeste
24
17
1.411
Villa Dálmine
19
17
1.117
C.A. Brown (A)
18
17
1.058
Chacarita Juniors
17
17
1.000
Quilmes A.C.
17
17
1.000
All Boys
18
18
1.000
Almagro
17
18
0.944
Barracas Central
15
17
0.882
Nueva Chicago
14
17
0.823
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Belgrano (CBA)
7
3
2.333
San Martín (TUC)
41
18
2.277
Atlético Rafaela
23
16
1.437
San Martín (SJ)
24
18
1.333
Instituto A.C.C.
21
16
1.312
Guillermo Brown
22
17
1.294
Alvarado (MDP)
23
18
1.277
Independiente Rivadavia
19
16
1.187
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
20
17
1.176
Agropecuario Argentino
20
17
1.176
Ramón Santamarina
18
17
1.058
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
19
18
1.055
Mitre de Santiago del...
16
17
0.941
Fecha 19 - 29/02/2020 - 19:05 hs
29/02/2020 - 19:05 hs
A JUGAR
Belgrano (CBA)
-
-
Deportivo Morón
Fecha 19 - 29/02/2020 - 21:00 hs
29/02/2020 - 21:00 hs
A JUGAR
Alvarado (MDP)
-
-
Temperley
Fecha 19 - 01/03/2020 - 17:00 hs
01/03/2020 - 17:00 hs
A JUGAR
Guillermo Brown
-
-
Platense
Fecha 19 - 01/03/2020 - 17:00 hs
01/03/2020 - 17:00 hs
A JUGAR
Estudiantes Bs.As.
-
-
Barracas Central
Fecha 19 - 01/03/2020 - 19:00 hs
01/03/2020 - 19:00 hs
A JUGAR
San Martín (SJ)
-
-
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 19 - 01/03/2020 - 19:05 hs
01/03/2020 - 19:05 hs
A JUGAR
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
-
-
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 19 - 01/03/2020 - 21:10 hs
01/03/2020 - 21:10 hs
A JUGAR
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
-
-
Atlanta
Fecha 19 - 02/03/2020 - 17:00 hs
02/03/2020 - 17:00 hs
A JUGAR
Nueva Chicago
-
-
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 19 - 28/02/2020 - 17:05 hs
28/02/2020 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Belgrano
0
2
All Boys
Fecha 19 - 28/02/2020 - 19:00 hs
28/02/2020 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
3
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 19 - 29/02/2020 - 17:00 hs
29/02/2020 - 17:00 hs
A JUGAR
C.A. Brown (A)
-
-
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 19 - 01/03/2020 - 17:30 hs
01/03/2020 - 17:30 hs
A JUGAR
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
-
-
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 19 - 02/03/2020 - 17:00 hs
02/03/2020 - 17:00 hs
A JUGAR
Dep. Riestra
-
-
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 19 - 02/03/2020 - 20:00 hs
02/03/2020 - 20:00 hs
A JUGAR
Quilmes A.C.
-
-
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 19 - 02/03/2020 - 21:10 hs
02/03/2020 - 21:10 hs
A JUGAR
Sarmiento (J)
-
-
Almagro
Fecha 19 - 03/03/2020 - 19:10 hs
03/03/2020 - 19:10 hs
A JUGAR
Chacarita Juniors
-
-
Instituto A.C.C.