Agropecuario Argentino

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
Agropecuario Argentino
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Carlos Casares
Tel./Fax:
(02395) 452-725
Fundación:
23/08/2011
Presidente:
Bernardo Grobocopatel
Proveedor:
Alce
Web:
-
Estadio
Nombre:
Ofelia Rosenzuaig
Capacidad:
15.000 espectadores
Dirección:
Av. Carlos Arroyo 546
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento (J)
29
13
17
5
12
Nueva Chicago
25
12
14
10
4
Arsenal
24
13
21
12
9
Mitre de Santiago del...
23
12
15
11
4
Independiente Rivadavia
22
13
13
8
5
Almagro
21
13
11
11
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
21
13
15
16
-1
Platense
18
13
14
10
4
Central Córdoba (SGO)
18
12
15
12
3
Agropecuario Argentino
18
13
8
7
1
Villa Dálmine
17
13
18
15
3
C.A. Brown (A)
16
13
10
10
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
16
13
15
20
-5
Atlético Rafaela
15
12
15
14
1
Defensores de Belgrano
15
12
12
11
1
Temperley
15
12
12
12
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
15
12
10
10
0
Deportivo Morón
14
13
10
13
-3
Instituto A.C.C.
14
12
12
18
-6
Olimpo
12
12
10
14
-4
Chacarita Juniors
12
12
8
15
-7
Ramón Santamarina
11
12
9
12
-3
Quilmes A.C.
11
13
10
15
-5
Guillermo Brown
9
12
6
11
-5
Los Andes
7
12
3
11
-8
Jugador
Goles
Vegetti, Pablo
9
Orsini, Nicolás
8
Sánchez Sotelo, Juan
7
Priotti, Ijiel
7
Cucchi, Patricio
7
Díaz, Enzo
6
García, Juan Manuel
5
Aguirre, Ezequiel
5
Pons, Facundo
5
Quiroga, Matías
5
Rodríguez, Axel
5
Borgnino, Marco
5
Costa, Ramiro
4
Ruiz, Pablo Martín
4
Jara, Diego
4
Stegman, Alberto
3
Bonansea, Alan
3
González Metilli,...
3
Lentini, Ramón
3
Palavecino, Agustín
3
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Arsenal
24
13
1.846
Sarmiento (J)
66
37
1.783
Chacarita Juniors
89
56
1.589
Almagro
122
81
1.506
C.A. Brown (A)
118
81
1.456
Platense
18
13
1.384
Nueva Chicago
110
80
1.375
Deportivo Morón
47
37
1.270
Ferro Carril Oeste
102
81
1.259
Temperley
15
12
1.250
Defensores de Belgrano
15
12
1.250
Villa Dálmine
100
81
1.234
Quilmes A.C.
43
37
1.162
Los Andes
93
80
1.162
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
21
13
1.615
Mitre de Santiago del...
55
36
1.527
Central Córdoba (SGO)
18
12
1.500
Independiente Rivadavia
120
81
1.481
Agropecuario Argentino
53
37
1.432
Instituto A.C.C.
114
80
1.425
Atlético Rafaela
51
36
1.416
Guillermo Brown
112
80
1.400
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
101
80
1.262
Ramón Santamarina
95
79
1.202
Olimpo
12
12
1.000
Fecha 13 - 08/12/2018 - 20:00 hs
08/12/2018 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 12 - 19/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
19/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
1
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 11 - 25/11/2018 - 20:00 hs
25/11/2018 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
2
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 10 - 28/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
28/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 9 - 05/11/2018 - 21:05 hs
05/11/2018 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 8 - 30/10/2018 - 19:35 hs
30/10/2018 - 19:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
0
1
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 7 - 20/10/2018 - 18:00 hs
20/10/2018 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 6 - 05/10/2018 - 16:30 hs
05/10/2018 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Morón
1
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 5 - 01/10/2018 - 20:05 hs
01/10/2018 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 4 - 23/09/2018 - 21:00 hs
23/09/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2
1
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 3 - 15/09/2018 - 18:00 hs
15/09/2018 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
1
1
Temperley
Fecha 2 - 31/08/2018 - 21:00 hs
31/08/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
0
1
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 1 - 25/08/2018 - 16:00 hs
25/08/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
2
1
Ramón Santamarina
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
0
1
Luján