Los Andes

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
Los Andes
Dirección:
Av. H. Yrigoyen 9549/53
Localidad:
Lomas de Zamora
Tel./Fax:
4243-2989 / 4292-1764 / 4292-4805
Fundación:
1º de enero de 1917
Presidente:
Oscar Ferreyra
Proveedor:
Ohcan
Estadio
Nombre:
Eduardo Gallardón
Capacidad:
35.000 personas
Dirección:
Av. Santa Fé 159, Lomas de Zamora-BA
Miliavaca
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Argentinos Juniors
62
33
44
19
25
Guillermo Brown
57
33
43
24
19
Chacarita Juniors
53
33
39
33
6
Ferro Carril Oeste
50
34
45
33
12
Nueva Chicago
50
32
45
35
10
Instituto A.C.C.
49
34
48
39
9
Almagro
49
33
26
18
8
C.A. Brown (A)
46
33
41
41
0
All Boys
44
33
34
40
-6
Central Córdoba (SGO)
43
31
36
31
5
San Martín (TUC)
43
32
44
44
0
Ramón Santamarina
43
32
35
36
-1
Los Andes
43
34
31
36
-5
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
42
33
27
32
-5
Independiente Rivadavia
41
32
33
39
-6
Estudiantes de San Luis
41
32
32
43
-11
Flandria
40
32
27
30
-3
Douglas Haig
39
32
30
37
-7
Boca Unidos
36
32
33
39
-6
Juventud Unida (G)
34
31
37
52
-15
Villa Dálmine
33
33
36
43
-7
Crucero del Norte
30
32
31
35
-4
Atlético Paraná
27
33
23
40
-17
Jugador
Goles
Salinas, Rodrigo
21
Figueroa, Tobías
17
Lentini, Ramón
15
Castillejos, Gonzalo
15
Gotti, Gustavo
13
Blanco, Alexis
13
Abraham, Martin
13
Vombergar, Andrés
12
Fydriszewski, Francisco
12
García, Juan Manuel
11
Romero, Braian
11
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
11
Reniero, Nicolás
11
Melo, Eduardo Alejandro
10
Tarragona, Cristian
9
Chávez, Cristian
9
Vila, Luis
9
Cardozo, Diego
9
Felice, Leonel
9
Michel, Martín
8
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Argentinos Juniors
89
51
1.745
Nueva Chicago
105
68
1.544
San Martín (TUC)
38
26
1.461
Chacarita Juniors
130
90
1.444
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
160
111
1.441
Ramón Santamarina
155
111
1.396
Guillermo Brown
128
93
1.376
Almagro
70
51
1.372
Boca Unidos
151
110
1.372
C.A. Brown (A)
69
51
1.352
Villa Dálmine
123
91
1.351
Ferro Carril Oeste
148
111
1.333
Los Andes
126
95
1.326
Crucero del Norte
91
69
1.318
Juventud Unida (G)
113
87
1.298
Estudiantes de San Luis
112
88
1.272
All Boys
139
110
1.263
Instituto A.C.C.
139
111
1.252
Central Córdoba (SGO)
115
92
1.250
Douglas Haig
136
111
1.225
Independiente Rivadavia
130
111
1.171
Flandria
31
27
1.148
Atlético Paraná
102
93
1.096
Fecha 35 - 28/05/2017 - 11:00 hs
28/05/2017 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
2
1
Los Andes
Fecha 34 - 21/05/2017 - 11:00 hs
21/05/2017 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
2
2
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 33 - 15/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
15/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
0
Los Andes
Fecha 32 - 10/05/2017 - 21:15 hs
10/05/2017 - 21:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
1
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 31 - 05/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
05/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
0
Los Andes
Fecha 30 - 30/04/2017 - 15:40 hs
30/04/2017 - 15:40 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 29 - 24/04/2017 - 20:00 hs
24/04/2017 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
1
Los Andes
Fecha 28 - 20/04/2017 - 19:00 hs
20/04/2017 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
0
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 27 - 14/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
14/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Los Andes
Fecha 26 - 08/04/2017 - 11:00 hs
08/04/2017 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
3
1
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 25 - 01/04/2017 - 15:05 hs
01/04/2017 - 15:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
2
0
Los Andes
Fecha 24 - 24/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
24/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
0
Douglas Haig
Fecha 23 - 19/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
19/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 22 - 10/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
10/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
2
1
Los Andes
Fecha 21 - 19/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
19/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 20 - 13/12/2016 - 21:05 hs
13/12/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
1
1
Los Andes
Fecha 19 - 09/12/2016 - 17:05 hs
09/12/2016 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
1
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 18 - 05/12/2016 - 21:05 hs
05/12/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentinos Juniors
1
1
Los Andes
Fecha 17 - 29/11/2016 - 17:05 hs
29/11/2016 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
1
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 16 - 23/11/2016 - 21:30 hs
23/11/2016 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
2
Los Andes
Fecha 14 - 13/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
13/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
0
4
Juventud Unida (G)
Fecha 13 - 06/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
06/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
1
Los Andes
Fecha 12 - 29/10/2016 - 11:00 hs
29/10/2016 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
3
1
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 11 - 23/10/2016 - 18:00 hs
23/10/2016 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
Los Andes
Fecha 10 - 17/10/2016 - 19:35 hs
17/10/2016 - 19:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
2
1
Boca Unidos
Fecha 9 - 13/10/2016 - 22:00 hs
13/10/2016 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
0
Los Andes
Fecha 8 - 07/10/2016 - 20:00 hs
07/10/2016 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
0
2
Almagro
Fecha 7 - 14/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
14/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
Los Andes
Fecha 6 - 02/11/2016 - 19:00 hs
02/11/2016 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
3
1
All Boys
Fecha 5 - 21/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
21/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
2
0
Los Andes
Fecha 4 - 16/09/2016 - 21:00 hs
16/09/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 3 - 11/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
11/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
2
0
Los Andes
Fecha 2 - 03/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
03/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
0
1
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 1 - 28/08/2016 - 15:30 hs
28/08/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
0
1
Los Andes