Los Andes

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
Los Andes
Dirección:
Av. H. Yrigoyen 9549/53
Localidad:
Lomas de Zamora
Tel./Fax:
4243-2989 / 4292-1764 / 4292-4805
Fundación:
1º de enero de 1917
Presidente:
Oscar Ferreyra
Proveedor:
Ohcan
Estadio
Nombre:
Eduardo Gallardón
Capacidad:
35.000 personas
Dirección:
Av. Santa Fé 159, Lomas de Zamora-BA
Miliavaca
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Argentinos Juniors
52
27
38
18
20
Guillermo Brown
46
26
37
19
18
Nueva Chicago
46
28
42
31
11
Chacarita Juniors
44
26
32
26
6
Instituto A.C.C.
37
27
40
33
7
Almagro
37
26
21
16
5
Ramón Santamarina
37
27
31
30
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
37
26
25
25
0
C.A. Brown (A)
37
28
34
37
-3
Independiente Rivadavia
37
27
27
30
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
36
27
23
24
-1
All Boys
36
25
29
32
-3
Los Andes
36
27
25
29
-4
Central Córdoba (SGO)
35
26
29
26
3
Douglas Haig
34
27
27
31
-4
Juventud Unida (G)
33
26
32
35
-3
San Martín (TUC)
32
26
29
33
-4
Estudiantes de San Luis
31
27
24
35
-11
Flandria
30
26
19
27
-8
Villa Dálmine
29
27
30
31
-1
Boca Unidos
28
26
26
33
-7
Crucero del Norte
25
27
26
31
-5
Atlético Paraná
25
28
19
32
-13
Jugador
Goles
Salinas, Rodrigo
17
Figueroa, Tobías
16
Castillejos, Gonzalo
14
Abraham, Martin
13
Gotti, Gustavo
12
Blanco, Alexis
11
Lentini, Ramón
10
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
10
Reniero, Nicolás
10
Vombergar, Andrés
10
Fydriszewski, Francisco
10
Romero, Braian
9
García, Juan Manuel
8
Melo, Eduardo Alejandro
8
Chávez, Cristian
8
Salmerón, Luis
8
Cardozo, Diego
8
Felice, Leonel
8
Vila, Luis
7
Michel, Martín
6
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Argentinos Juniors
83
47
1.765
Nueva Chicago
101
65
1.553
Chacarita Juniors
128
86
1.488
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
156
108
1.444
Ramón Santamarina
151
108
1.398
Guillermo Brown
123
88
1.397
Villa Dálmine
119
87
1.367
Boca Unidos
147
108
1.361
Los Andes
120
89
1.348
San Martín (TUC)
31
23
1.347
Almagro
62
46
1.347
Crucero del Norte
90
67
1.343
Ferro Carril Oeste
142
107
1.327
Juventud Unida (G)
113
86
1.313
C.A. Brown (A)
62
48
1.291
Instituto A.C.C.
136
107
1.271
All Boys
136
107
1.271
Estudiantes de San Luis
106
86
1.232
Douglas Haig
131
107
1.224
Central Córdoba (SGO)
107
89
1.202
Independiente Rivadavia
128
108
1.185
Flandria
29
25
1.160
Atlético Paraná
101
90
1.122
Fecha 28 - 20/04/2017 - 19:00 hs
20/04/2017 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
0
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 27 - 14/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
14/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Los Andes
Fecha 26 - 08/04/2017 - 11:00 hs
08/04/2017 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
3
1
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 25 - 01/04/2017 - 15:05 hs
01/04/2017 - 15:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
2
0
Los Andes
Fecha 24 - 24/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
24/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
0
Douglas Haig
Fecha 23 - 19/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
19/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 22 - 10/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
10/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
2
1
Los Andes
Fecha 21 - 19/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
19/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 20 - 13/12/2016 - 21:05 hs
13/12/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
1
1
Los Andes
Fecha 19 - 09/12/2016 - 17:05 hs
09/12/2016 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
1
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 18 - 05/12/2016 - 21:05 hs
05/12/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentinos Juniors
1
1
Los Andes
Fecha 17 - 29/11/2016 - 17:05 hs
29/11/2016 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
1
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 16 - 23/11/2016 - 21:30 hs
23/11/2016 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
2
Los Andes
Fecha 14 - 13/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
13/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
0
4
Juventud Unida (G)
Fecha 13 - 06/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
06/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
1
Los Andes
Fecha 12 - 29/10/2016 - 11:00 hs
29/10/2016 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
3
1
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 11 - 23/10/2016 - 18:00 hs
23/10/2016 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
Los Andes
Fecha 10 - 17/10/2016 - 19:35 hs
17/10/2016 - 19:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
2
1
Boca Unidos
Fecha 9 - 13/10/2016 - 22:00 hs
13/10/2016 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
0
Los Andes
Fecha 8 - 07/10/2016 - 20:00 hs
07/10/2016 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
0
2
Almagro
Fecha 7 - 14/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
14/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
Los Andes
Fecha 6 - 02/11/2016 - 19:00 hs
02/11/2016 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
3
1
All Boys
Fecha 5 - 21/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
21/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
2
0
Los Andes
Fecha 4 - 16/09/2016 - 21:00 hs
16/09/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 3 - 11/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
11/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
2
0
Los Andes
Fecha 2 - 03/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
03/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
0
1
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 1 - 28/08/2016 - 15:30 hs
28/08/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
0
1
Los Andes