Temperley

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
Temperley
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Temperley
Tel./Fax:
4231-5076 / 4298-8089
Fundación:
1º de noviembre de 1912
Presidente:
Martín Vila
Proveedor:
Lyon
Estadio
Nombre:
Alfredo Beranger
Capacidad:
18.000 personas
Dirección:
9 de Julio 360, Temperley
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento (J)
39
20
24
10
14
Nueva Chicago
38
20
26
18
8
Arsenal
37
21
30
18
12
Villa Dálmine
34
21
26
16
10
Central Córdoba (SGO)
34
20
24
19
5
C.A. Brown (A)
33
21
18
12
6
Platense
31
20
25
15
10
Temperley
30
20
23
21
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
30
21
29
29
0
Almagro
30
20
17
17
0
Agropecuario Argentino
29
21
15
12
3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
29
21
21
28
-7
Independiente Rivadavia
28
20
18
14
4
Mitre de Santiago del...
28
20
21
24
-3
Defensores de Belgrano
26
20
18
20
-2
Atlético Rafaela
25
20
22
21
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
23
20
17
20
-3
Olimpo
22
20
19
28
-9
Ramón Santamarina
21
20
17
23
-6
Deportivo Morón
21
20
15
22
-7
Quilmes A.C.
19
20
16
21
-5
Guillermo Brown
19
20
13
18
-5
Instituto A.C.C.
19
20
20
27
-7
Los Andes
17
20
11
18
-7
Chacarita Juniors
17
20
14
28
-14
Jugador
Goles
Vegetti, Pablo
13
Díaz, Enzo
12
Sánchez Sotelo, Juan
9
Cucchi, Patricio
9
Priotti, Ijiel
8
Orsini, Nicolás
8
Quiroga, Matías
7
Borgnino, Marco
7
Miracco, Nicolás
7
Tarragona, Cristian
7
Ruiz, Pablo Martín
6
Díaz, Gabriel Adrián
6
Anselmo, Federico
6
Magnin, Pablo
6
Pons, Facundo
6
García, Juan Manuel
5
Jara, Diego
5
Aguirre, Ezequiel
5
Melo, Alejandro
5
Rodríguez, Axel
5
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Arsenal
37
21
1.761
Sarmiento (J)
76
44
1.727
Platense
31
20
1.550
C.A. Brown (A)
135
89
1.516
Temperley
30
20
1.500
Almagro
131
88
1.488
Chacarita Juniors
94
64
1.468
Nueva Chicago
123
88
1.397
Villa Dálmine
117
89
1.314
Ferro Carril Oeste
116
89
1.303
Defensores de Belgrano
26
20
1.300
Deportivo Morón
54
44
1.227
Los Andes
103
88
1.170
Quilmes A.C.
51
44
1.159
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Central Córdoba (SGO)
34
20
1.700
Independiente Rivadavia
126
88
1.431
Agropecuario Argentino
64
45
1.422
Guillermo Brown
122
88
1.386
Atlético Rafaela
61
44
1.386
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
29
21
1.380
Mitre de Santiago del...
60
44
1.363
Instituto A.C.C.
119
88
1.352
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
109
88
1.238
Ramón Santamarina
105
87
1.206
Olimpo
22
20
1.100
Fecha 21 - 23/03/2019 - 19:00 hs
23/03/2019 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
2
1
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 20 - 17/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
17/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Olimpo
0
2
Temperley
Fecha 19 - 09/03/2019 - 17:05 hs
09/03/2019 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
0
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 18 - 03/03/2019 - 17:05 hs
03/03/2019 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
4
1
Temperley
Fecha 17 - 25/02/2019 - 21:00 hs
25/02/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
2
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 16 - 16/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
16/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
1
Temperley
Fecha 15 - 10/02/2019 - 18:00 hs
10/02/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
2
1
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 14 - 02/02/2019 - 19:10 hs
02/02/2019 - 19:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
1
1
Temperley
Fecha 13 - 07/12/2018 - 19:00 hs
07/12/2018 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
2
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 12 - 02/12/2018 - 17:00 hs
02/12/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Morón
1
3
Temperley
Fecha 11 - 27/11/2018 - 21:05 hs
27/11/2018 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
0
0
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 10 - 11/11/2018 - 20:00 hs
11/11/2018 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2
1
Temperley
Fecha 8 - 26/10/2018 - 20:05 hs
26/10/2018 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
0
1
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 7 - 20/10/2018 - 20:00 hs
20/10/2018 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
0
1
Temperley
Fecha 6 - 06/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
06/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 5 - 12/12/2018 - 20:05 hs
12/12/2018 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
Temperley
Fecha 4 - 23/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
23/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
2
3
Arsenal
Fecha 3 - 15/09/2018 - 18:00 hs
15/09/2018 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
1
1
Temperley
Fecha 2 - 31/08/2018 - 21:05 hs
31/08/2018 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
0
2
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 1 - 26/08/2018 - 16:30 hs
26/08/2018 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
2
1
Temperley
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Rosario Central
1
(4)
1
(2)
Temperley
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
San Lorenzo
1
(1)
1
(4)
Temperley
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Argentinos Juniors
0
2
Temperley
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Maipú
0
4
Temperley
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Temperley
1
0
Estudiantes Bs.As.