Guillermo Brown

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
Guillermo Brown
Dirección:
Yrigoyen 258
Localidad:
Puerto Madryn
Tel./Fax:
02965 - 472834
Fundación:
14 de enero de 1945
Presidente:
Hugo Rodolfo Puchetta
Proveedor:
Sport Lyon
Estadio
Nombre:
Raúl Conti
Capacidad:
5.000 personas
Dirección:
Juan B. Justo y Moreno
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Argentinos Juniors
87
43
60
23
37
Chacarita Juniors
76
43
56
39
17
Guillermo Brown
74
43
53
30
23
Independiente Rivadavia
67
43
48
43
5
Instituto A.C.C.
63
44
58
51
7
C.A. Brown (A)
62
43
56
50
6
Nueva Chicago
60
43
53
45
8
Ramón Santamarina
60
43
45
43
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
59
43
51
44
7
Almagro
59
43
35
34
1
Central Córdoba (SGO)
58
43
56
47
9
San Martín (TUC)
58
43
60
54
6
Los Andes
58
43
46
49
-3
Flandria
56
43
39
38
1
All Boys
56
42
40
44
-4
Estudiantes de San Luis
53
43
39
57
-18
Juventud Unida (G)
52
43
49
66
-17
Douglas Haig
50
43
36
48
-12
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
49
43
33
45
-12
Boca Unidos
46
43
42
54
-12
Villa Dálmine
44
43
43
60
-17
Atlético Paraná
38
42
34
57
-23
Crucero del Norte
37
43
36
47
-11
Jugador
Goles
Salinas, Rodrigo
29
Figueroa, Tobías
21
Lentini, Ramón
18
Romero, Braian
15
Castillejos, Gonzalo
15
Blanco, Alexis
15
Gotti, Gustavo
14
Cardozo, Diego
14
Tarragona, Cristian
13
García, Juan Manuel
13
Vombergar, Andrés
13
Fydriszewski, Francisco
13
Abraham, Martin
13
Michel, Martín
12
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
12
Chávez, Cristian
12
Vila, Luis
11
Felice, Leonel
11
Becerra, Leandro
11
Córdoba, Jorge
10
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Argentinos Juniors
118
63
1.873
Chacarita Juniors
153
100
1.530
Nueva Chicago
111
77
1.441
Guillermo Brown
152
106
1.433
Ramón Santamarina
172
121
1.421
C.A. Brown (A)
85
60
1.416
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
167
120
1.391
San Martín (TUC)
50
36
1.388
Los Andes
141
104
1.355
Boca Unidos
161
120
1.341
Villa Dálmine
134
101
1.326
Juventud Unida (G)
127
96
1.322
Almagro
80
61
1.311
Ferro Carril Oeste
157
120
1.308
All Boys
151
118
1.279
Independiente Rivadavia
153
121
1.264
Central Córdoba (SGO)
129
102
1.264
Instituto A.C.C.
153
121
1.264
Crucero del Norte
98
79
1.240
Estudiantes de San Luis
121
98
1.234
Douglas Haig
147
121
1.214
Flandria
44
37
1.189
Atlético Paraná
110
101
1.089
Sarmiento (J)
0
0
Aldosivi
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
0
0
Fecha 45 - 23/07/2017 - 15:30 hs
23/07/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
2
1
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 44 - 16/07/2017 - 13:15 hs
16/07/2017 - 13:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
1
0
Almagro
Fecha 43 - 12/07/2017 - 20:05 hs
12/07/2017 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
2
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 42 - 08/07/2017 - 13:05 hs
08/07/2017 - 13:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
0
All Boys
Fecha 40 - 24/06/2017 - 14:05 hs
24/06/2017 - 14:05 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 39 - 20/06/2017 - 15:05 hs
20/06/2017 - 15:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
2
2
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 38 - 16/06/2017 - 15:35 hs
16/06/2017 - 15:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
0
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 37 - 11/06/2017 - 15:00 hs
11/06/2017 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
2
0
Douglas Haig
Fecha 36 - 02/06/2017 - 20:05 hs
02/06/2017 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
0
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 35 - 28/05/2017 - 15:00 hs
28/05/2017 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
1
0
Crucero del Norte
Fecha 34 - 20/05/2017 - 21:05 hs
20/05/2017 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
1
2
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 33 - 15/05/2017 - 15:00 hs
15/05/2017 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
3
0
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 32 - 10/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
10/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
2
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 31 - 06/05/2017 - 13:05 hs
06/05/2017 - 13:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
0
Argentinos Juniors
Fecha 30 - 29/04/2017 - 13:05 hs
29/04/2017 - 13:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
2
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 29 - 23/04/2017 - 16:00 hs
23/04/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 28 - 20/04/2017 - 19:00 hs
20/04/2017 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
0
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 27 - 16/04/2017 - 16:00 hs
16/04/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
0
Juventud Unida (G)
Fecha 26 - 23/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
23/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 25 - 03/04/2017 - 16:00 hs
03/04/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 24 - 24/03/2017 - 21:30 hs
24/03/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 23 - 19/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
19/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
0
3
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 22 - 11/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
11/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 21 - 19/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
19/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 20 - 14/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
14/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
4
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 19 - 09/12/2016 - 19:05 hs
09/12/2016 - 19:05 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
2
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 17 - 27/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
27/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
3
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 16 - 23/11/2016 - 21:00 hs
23/11/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
0
2
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 15 - 19/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
19/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
3
1
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 14 - 13/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
13/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
0
2
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 13 - 06/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
06/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
4
1
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 12 - 30/10/2016 - 14:00 hs
30/10/2016 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
4
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 11 - 23/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
23/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
4
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 10 - 18/10/2016 - 21:05 hs
18/10/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
0
2
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 9 - 13/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
13/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
2
2
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 8 - 08/10/2016 - 20:05 hs
08/10/2016 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentinos Juniors
0
2
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 7 - 15/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
15/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
3
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 6 - 30/11/2016 - 21:30 hs
30/11/2016 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 5 - 21/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
21/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
2
0
Los Andes
Fecha 4 - 18/09/2016 - 15:00 hs
18/09/2016 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
1
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 3 - 11/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
11/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
1
Flandria
Fecha 2 - 04/09/2016 - 11:00 hs
04/09/2016 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
2
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 1 - 28/08/2016 - 15:30 hs
28/08/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
1
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
1
0
Chacarita Juniors