Guillermo Brown

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
Guillermo Brown
Dirección:
Yrigoyen 258
Localidad:
Puerto Madryn
Tel./Fax:
02965 - 472834
Fundación:
14 de enero de 1945
Presidente:
Hugo Rodolfo Puchetta
Proveedor:
Sport Lyon
Estadio
Nombre:
Raúl Conti
Capacidad:
5.000 personas
Dirección:
Juan B. Justo y Moreno
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlético Rafaela
29
16
27
12
15
Aldosivi
27
15
20
13
7
Villa Dálmine
25
15
17
10
7
Agropecuario Argentino
25
14
23
17
6
Almagro
23
16
18
12
6
Sarmiento (J)
23
15
21
18
3
Deportivo Morón
23
16
16
15
1
Juventud Unida (G)
23
16
12
15
-3
C.A. Brown (A)
22
14
18
11
7
San Martín (TUC)
21
15
12
12
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
20
14
10
6
4
Estudiantes de San Luis
20
15
12
10
2
Mitre de Santiago del...
20
15
12
13
-1
Los Andes
19
15
9
10
-1
Instituto A.C.C.
19
15
9
13
-4
Nueva Chicago
18
15
11
13
-2
Quilmes A.C.
18
15
10
14
-4
Guillermo Brown
17
15
17
18
-1
Ramón Santamarina
15
14
14
17
-3
All Boys
15
14
14
20
-6
Independiente Rivadavia
14
15
11
15
-4
Flandria
13
15
16
25
-9
Boca Unidos
13
15
12
23
-11
Ferro Carril Oeste
10
14
9
21
-12
Dep. Riestra
9
14
16
13
3
Jugador
Goles
Chávez, Cristian
14
Telechea, Fernando
10
Passerini, Lucas
10
Estévez, Nahuel
7
Michel, Martín
6
Pons, Luciano
6
Rojo, Matías
6
Grazzini, Sebastián
6
Rossi, Javier
6
Herrera, Jonathan
6
Klusener, Gonzalo
6
Bonansea, Alan
6
Cólzera, Ariel
5
Matos, Sebastián
5
Blanco, Alexis
5
Bieler, Claudio
5
Caneo, Miguel
5
Narese, Exequiel
5
Albertengo, Mauro
5
Bazán, Gonzalo
4
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Atlético Rafaela
29
16
1.812
Aldosivi
27
15
1.800
Agropecuario Argentino
25
14
1.785
Sarmiento (J)
23
15
1.533
C.A. Brown (A)
115
79
1.455
Deportivo Morón
23
16
1.437
Ramón Santamarina
169
121
1.396
Guillermo Brown
170
122
1.393
San Martín (TUC)
82
59
1.389
Almagro
111
81
1.370
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
165
121
1.363
Villa Dálmine
165
122
1.352
Nueva Chicago
108
80
1.350
Ferro Carril Oeste
163
121
1.347
Mitre de Santiago del...
20
15
1.333
Los Andes
162
122
1.327
Instituto A.C.C.
160
122
1.311
Juventud Unida (G)
160
123
1.300
All Boys
154
121
1.272
Estudiantes de San Luis
154
122
1.262
Boca Unidos
152
122
1.245
Independiente Rivadavia
152
122
1.245
Quilmes A.C.
18
15
1.200
Flandria
69
59
1.169
Dep. Riestra
9
14
0.642
Fecha 16 - 23/02/2018 - 21:00 hs
23/02/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
2
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 15 - 18/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
18/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
1
2
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 14 - 14/02/2018 - 21:00 hs
14/02/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
2
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 13 - 04/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
04/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
1
3
Atlético Rafaela