Def. de Belgrano (VR)

Torneo Federal A
Información del club...
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Ramallo
Tel./Fax:
-
Fundación:
1 de Abril de 1946
Presidente:
José Luis Torriani
Proveedor:
Dana
Estadio
Nombre:
Salomón Boeseldín
Capacidad:
3000 espectadores
Dirección:
Sarmiento y Campaña del Desierto, Villa Ramallo
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Alvarado (MDP)
12
7
10
6
4
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
12
7
9
7
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
11
7
10
7
3
Sansinena
11
7
7
4
3
Villa Mitre
10
7
8
5
3
Unión (Sunchales)
8
7
9
12
-3
Atlético Camioneros
4
7
10
17
-7
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
3
7
7
12
-5
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Estudiantes (RC)
15
7
16
8
8
San Jorge (TUC)
11
7
16
11
5
Sarmiento de...
11
6
8
4
4
Chaco For Ever
11
7
13
12
1
Huracán Las Heras
9
7
6
10
-4
Sportivo Desamparados
8
7
4
8
-4
Deportivo Maipú
6
7
9
14
-5
Boca Unidos
5
7
5
10
-5
REVALIDA ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Deportivo Madryn
16
8
12
5
7
Cipolletti
12
8
11
5
6
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
11
8
12
7
5
Independiente de...
7
8
7
16
-9
Deportivo Roca
6
8
5
14
-9
REVALIDA ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
34
24
29
27
2
Juventud Unida (G)
27
24
22
26
-4
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
14
8
12
8
4
Douglas Haig
13
8
11
7
4
Atlético Paraná
6
8
9
15
-6
REVALIDA ZONA C
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Estudiantes de San Luis
37
24
29
23
6
Sportivo Belgrano
28
23
25
26
-1
Juventud Unida...
26
23
23
34
-11
Racing (CBA)
24
24
25
29
-4
San Lorenzo de Alem
22
24
28
36
-8
REVALIDA ZONA D
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
24
24
14
31
-17
San Martín de Formosa
19
8
14
5
9
Juventud Antoniana
10
7
7
7
0
Crucero del Norte
10
8
5
6
-1
Altos Hornos Zapla
9
8
5
6
-1
JUGADOR
GOLES
Olego, Fanco
15
Herrera, Carlos
12
Zárate, Milton
11
Vasilchik, Federico
10
Gonzalez, Jorge
10
Sepúlveda, Bruno
10
Molina, Joaquín
10
Acosta, Ricardo
10
Boasso, Federico
9
Nasta, Bruno
8
Silba, Luis
8
Tapia, Ricardo
8
Seco, Luis
8
Michelena, Jose
8
Fabro, Martín
7
Amieva, Juan Martín
7
Cuevas, Emanuel
7
Ferreira, Javier
7
Antunes, Juan Pablo
7
López, Emiliano
6
ZONA 2 - Fecha 7- 10/10/2018 - 21:00 hs
10/10/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
2
2
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 6- 06/10/2018 - 16:30 hs
06/10/2018 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
2
1
Atlético Paraná
ZONA 2 - Fecha 5- 30/09/2018 - 16:00 hs
30/09/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
0
1
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 4- 26/09/2018 - 20:30 hs
26/09/2018 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
0
0
Atlético Camioneros
ZONA 2 - Fecha 3- 19/09/2018 - 21:00 hs
19/09/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)
2
1
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 1- 09/09/2018 - 16:00 hs
09/09/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
0
1
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
ZONA A - Fecha 7- 17/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
17/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Unión (Sunchales)
2
2
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
ZONA A - Fecha 6- 10/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
10/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
0
0
Sansinena
ZONA A - Fecha 5- 03/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
03/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Camioneros
1
3
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
ZONA A - Fecha 4- 22/02/2019 - 21:00 hs
22/02/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
2
1
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
ZONA A - Fecha 3- 17/02/2019 - 21:00 hs
17/02/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
0
0
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
ZONA A - Fecha 2- 10/02/2019 - 20:00 hs
10/02/2019 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
2
1
Villa Mitre
ZONA A - Fecha 1- 03/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
03/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
2
0
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
1
1
Douglas Haig
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
0
0
Def. de Belgrano (VR)