Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)

Torneo Federal A
Información del club...
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
General Pico (La Pampa)
Tel./Fax:
02302-436072
Fundación:
24/06/1934
Presidente:
Carmelinckx Gustavo Raul
Proveedor:
Patagoonik
Estadio
Nombre:
Estadio el
Capacidad:
-
Dirección:
Calle 2 y 13 Oeste (Gral. Pico)
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Boca Unidos
18
10
15
16
-1
Sarmiento de...
16
9
12
5
7
Central Norte (S)
16
10
16
11
5
Club Atlético Güemes
16
10
11
10
1
Chaco For Ever
15
9
14
8
6
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
15
10
9
4
5
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
15
12
13
14
-1
Douglas Haig
15
10
8
11
-3
Unión (Sunchales)
13
10
12
9
3
Crucero del Norte
13
10
7
8
-1
Sportivo Belgrano
10
10
12
14
-2
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
10
11
7
9
-2
San Martín de Formosa
9
10
10
16
-6
Juventud Unida (G)
8
10
8
11
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
8
11
8
17
-9
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Deportivo Maipú
23
11
14
8
6
Huracán Las Heras
23
11
11
6
5
Cipolletti
15
11
13
12
1
Estudiantes de San Luis
15
10
11
10
1
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
14
10
6
5
1
Sansinena
14
11
8
9
-1
Peñarol (Chimbas)
13
10
12
8
4
Villa Mitre
13
9
6
4
2
Deportivo Madryn
12
9
7
3
4
Atlético Camioneros
12
10
6
6
0
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
11
10
13
16
-3
Olimpo
9
10
7
11
-4
Juventud Unida...
9
10
6
12
-6
Sportivo Desamparados
8
10
4
9
-5
Circulo Deportivo...
7
10
6
11
-5
JUGADOR
GOLES
Reyes, Fabricio
5
Galván, Diego
5
Persia, Matias
5
Cáceres, Julio César
5
Cantero, Alan
4
Romero, David
4
Mazza, Pablo
4
Siergiejuk, Mauro
4
Ibarra, Cristian
4
Martínez, Ronaldo
4
Paiz, Jonathan
3
Trecco, Nicolás
3
Laureiro, Johann
3
Miranda Moreira, Alcides
3
Rios Gonzalo
3
Navarro, Matías
3
Morales, Gabriel
3
Opazo, Daniel
3
Néculman, Daniel
3
Leguizamón, Luciano
3
ZONA B - Fecha 11- 09/11/2019 - 17:15 hs
09/11/2019 - 17:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida Universitario
1
1
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA B - Fecha 10- 03/11/2019 - 19:30 hs
03/11/2019 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
0
0
Sportivo Desamparados
ZONA B - Fecha 9- 24/10/2019 - 16:00 hs
24/10/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
0
2
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA B - Fecha 8- 18/10/2019 - 21:00 hs
18/10/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
1
0
Sansinena
ZONA B - Fecha 7- 13/10/2019 - 16:30 hs
13/10/2019 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Huracán Las Heras
0
1
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA B - Fecha 6- 06/10/2019 - 17:30 hs
06/10/2019 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
0
1
Olimpo
ZONA B - Fecha 5- 29/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
29/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Madryn
2
0
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA B - Fecha 4- 23/09/2019 - 21:00 hs
23/09/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
0
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
ZONA B - Fecha 3- 14/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
14/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Peñarol (Chimbas)
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA B - Fecha 1- 01/09/2019 - 14:30 hs
01/09/2019 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
1
1
Cipolletti
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
1
2
Douglas Haig
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
6
3
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)