Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)

Torneo Federal A
Información del club...
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
General Pico (La Pampa)
Tel./Fax:
02302-436072
Fundación:
24/06/1934
Presidente:
Carmelinckx Gustavo Raul
Proveedor:
Patagoonik
Estadio
Nombre:
Estadio el
Capacidad:
-
Dirección:
Calle 2 y 13 Oeste (Gral. Pico)
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
4
2
3
1
2
Unión (Sunchales)
4
2
2
1
1
Sansinena
4
2
1
0
1
Alvarado (MDP)
3
2
3
2
1
Atlético Camioneros
3
2
3
4
-1
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
3
2
2
3
-1
Villa Mitre
1
2
1
2
-1
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
0
2
1
3
-2
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Estudiantes (RC)
6
2
5
1
4
San Jorge (TUC)
4
2
5
1
4
Sportivo Desamparados
4
2
1
0
1
Deportivo Maipú
3
2
2
1
1
Sarmiento de...
2
2
1
1
0
Boca Unidos
1
2
1
3
-2
Chaco For Ever
1
2
2
5
-3
Huracán Las Heras
0
2
0
5
-5
REVALIDA ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Deportivo Madryn
5
3
4
3
1
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
4
2
5
1
4
Cipolletti
4
2
2
0
2
Deportivo Roca
1
2
1
3
-2
Independiente de...
1
3
1
6
-5
REVALIDA ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Juventud Unida (G)
23
19
17
17
0
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
23
18
20
21
-1
Douglas Haig
5
3
6
4
2
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
3
2
2
3
-1
Atlético Paraná
2
2
3
3
0
REVALIDA ZONA C
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Estudiantes de San Luis
29
19
23
18
5
Juventud Unida...
20
17
17
23
-6
San Lorenzo de Alem
19
18
19
23
-4
Sportivo Belgrano
17
18
12
18
-6
Racing (CBA)
16
18
14
21
-7
REVALIDA ZONA D
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
20
18
12
25
-13
San Martín de Formosa
7
3
7
1
6
Crucero del Norte
3
2
1
1
0
Juventud Antoniana
3
2
1
2
-1
Altos Hornos Zapla
1
3
1
3
-2
JUGADOR
GOLES
Olego, Fanco
12
Molina, Joaquín
9
Gonzalez, Jorge
8
Michelena, Jose
8
Vasilchik, Federico
7
Amieva, Juan Martín
7
Seco, Luis
7
Herrera, Carlos
7
Acosta, Ricardo
7
Boasso, Federico
7
Sepúlveda, Bruno
6
Cuevas, Emanuel
6
Bayk, Javier
6
López, Emiliano
5
Zárate, Milton
5
Miranda, Osvaldo Noe
5
Fabro, Martín
5
Floglia, Nicolás
5
Vergara, Pablo
5
Noir, Enzo
5
REVALIDA ZONA A - Fecha 3- 13/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
13/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente de Neuquén
0
4
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
REVALIDA ZONA A - Fecha 1- 03/02/2019 - 20:30 hs
03/02/2019 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
1
1
Deportivo Madryn
ZONA 1 - Fecha 3- 19/09/2018 - 14:00 hs
19/09/2018 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
3
1
Independiente de Neuquén
ZONA 1 - Fecha 2- 15/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
15/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
2
1
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA 1 - Fecha 1- 09/09/2018 - 16:00 hs
09/09/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
1
1
Sansinena
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
1
(2)
0
(4)
Independiente de Neuquén
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Independiente de Neuquén
1
0
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)