Torneo Federal A

ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Chaco For Ever
24
14
19
12
7
Club Atlético Güemes
23
14
20
15
5
Sarmiento de...
22
14
16
11
5
Douglas Haig
22
14
15
17
-2
Boca Unidos
21
14
20
23
-3
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
19
14
13
10
3
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
19
15
16
17
-1
Central Norte (S)
18
14
18
16
2
Unión (Sunchales)
18
14
17
15
2
San Martín de Formosa
18
14
17
19
-2
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
17
14
11
11
0
Sportivo Belgrano
17
14
16
17
-1
Crucero del Norte
16
14
12
14
-2
Juventud Unida (G)
15
14
13
14
-1
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
9
15
8
21
-13
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Deportivo Maipú
27
14
17
11
6
Huracán Las Heras
26
14
14
9
5
Villa Mitre
23
14
13
8
5
Deportivo Madryn
22
14
17
7
10
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
21
14
12
11
1
Sansinena
21
14
11
10
1
Cipolletti
18
14
16
16
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
18
14
12
15
-3
Peñarol (Chimbas)
17
14
14
12
2
Atlético Camioneros
17
14
10
9
1
Circulo Deportivo...
16
14
14
16
-2
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
15
14
14
19
-5
Sportivo Desamparados
13
14
8
14
-6
Olimpo
12
14
9
15
-6
Juventud Unida...
12
14
9
18
-9
JUGADOR
GOLES
Cáceres, Julio César
8
Romero, David
8
Ibarra, Cristian
8
Morales, Gabriel
6
Reyes, Fabricio
6
Siergiejuk, Mauro
6
Miranda Moreira, Alcides
5
Mazza, Pablo
5
Néculman, Daniel
5
Parera, Sebastián
5
Persia, Matias
5
De Hoyos, Damián
5
Galván, Diego
5
Salvatierra, Daniel
5
Tunessi, Maximiliano
4
Navarro, Matías
4
López, Jonathan Yamil
4
Medina, Antonio Cesar
4
Larrea Juan
4
Martínez, Ronaldo
4
ZONA A - Fecha 15- 07/12/2019 - 17:00 hs
07/12/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
0
1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
ZONA A - Fecha 15- 07/12/2019 - 17:30 hs
07/12/2019 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Belgrano
2
1
San Martín de Formosa
ZONA A - Fecha 15- 07/12/2019 - 18:00 hs
07/12/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
2
2
Club Atlético Güemes
ZONA A - Fecha 15- 07/12/2019 - 18:30 hs
07/12/2019 - 18:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Unión (Sunchales)
4
2
Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)
ZONA A - Fecha 15- 07/12/2019 - 20:00 hs
07/12/2019 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
2
1
Juventud Unida (G)
ZONA A - Fecha 15- 07/12/2019 - 21:30 hs
07/12/2019 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
2
Douglas Haig
ZONA A - Fecha 15- 07/12/2019 - 21:45 hs
07/12/2019 - 21:45 hs
FINALIZADO
Chaco For Ever
1
0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
ZONA B - Fecha 15- 06/12/2019 - 21:45 hs
06/12/2019 - 21:45 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Maipú
0
1
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA B - Fecha 15- 06/12/2019 - 21:45 hs
06/12/2019 - 21:45 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Desamparados
2
2
Huracán Las Heras
ZONA B - Fecha 15- 07/12/2019 - 17:00 hs
07/12/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Camioneros
2
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
ZONA B - Fecha 15- 07/12/2019 - 17:00 hs
07/12/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Circulo Deportivo (Otamendi)
2
1
Deportivo Madryn
ZONA B - Fecha 15- 07/12/2019 - 17:00 hs
07/12/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
0
1
Sansinena
ZONA B - Fecha 15- 07/12/2019 - 17:30 hs
07/12/2019 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida Universitario
2
0
Olimpo
ZONA B - Fecha 15- 07/12/2019 - 18:00 hs
07/12/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Mitre
2
0
Peñarol (Chimbas)