Alvarado (MDP)

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del club...
Alvarado (MDP)
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Mar del Plata
Tel./Fax:
0223 472-1611
Fundación:
21 de Junio de 1928
Presidente:
Pablo Mirón
Proveedor:
Sport Lyon
Estadio
Nombre:
(Localía: José María Minella)
Capacidad:
35.354 personas
Dirección:
Av. de las Olimpiadas y Ortiz de Zárate
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Estudiantes Bs.As.
15
5
8
3
5
Estudiantes (RC)
12
5
11
6
5
Atlanta
10
5
10
5
5
Belgrano (CBA)
8
5
6
4
2
Deportivo Morón
8
5
6
4
2
Alvarado (MDP)
8
6
9
8
1
Agropecuario Argentino
7
5
4
4
0
Platense
7
6
7
8
-1
San Martín (SJ)
6
5
2
2
0
Independiente Rivadavia
6
5
9
11
-2
Guillermo Brown
6
5
3
5
-2
Barracas Central
5
5
7
7
0
Temperley
5
5
3
7
-4
Mitre de Santiago del...
4
5
2
4
-2
Nueva Chicago
4
5
5
8
-3
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
5
3
9
-6
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Quilmes A.C.
12
6
6
2
4
Sarmiento (J)
11
5
7
3
4
Dep. Riestra
10
5
4
3
1
Ramón Santamarina
8
5
6
3
3
Tigre
8
5
6
4
2
Defensores de Belgrano
8
5
6
5
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
8
6
6
6
0
Villa Dálmine
7
5
5
3
2
Instituto A.C.C.
7
5
6
5
1
San Martín (TUC)
7
4
6
5
1
Atlético Rafaela
6
5
6
6
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
5
5
2
4
-2
C.A. Brown (A)
4
5
5
7
-2
Almagro
2
4
1
3
-2
Chacarita Juniors
2
5
3
8
-5
All Boys
1
5
1
9
-8
Jugador
Goles
López, Luis Eduardo
6
Magnin, Pablo
4
Rivero, Germán Ariel
3
Campana, Lucas
3
Bajamich, Mateo
3
Pons, Luciano
2
Moreno, Emmanuel
2
Alonso, Mauricio
2
Nieto, Luciano
2
Molina, Tomas
2
Cabrera, Alejandro
2
Asenjo, Mauricio
2
Castillejos, Gonzalo
2
Prost, Martín Sebastián
2
Córdoba, Matías
2
Blondel, Lucas
2
Michel, Martín
2
Blanco, Ismael
2
Ramirez, Alfredo
2
González Metilli,...
2
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Estudiantes Bs.As.
15
5
3.000
Sarmiento (J)
7
3
2.333
Quilmes A.C.
9
5
1.800
Deportivo Morón
7
4
1.750
Atlanta
7
4
1.750
Dep. Riestra
7
4
1.750
Defensores de Belgrano
7
4
1.750
Tigre
5
3
1.666
Temperley
5
4
1.250
Villa Dálmine
4
4
1.000
Platense
4
5
0.800
C.A. Brown (A)
3
4
0.750
Nueva Chicago
3
4
0.750
Barracas Central
2
4
0.500
Almagro
2
4
0.500
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
4
0.250
Chacarita Juniors
1
4
0.250
All Boys
0
4
0.000
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Instituto A.C.C.
7
3
2.333
Ramón Santamarina
7
4
1.750
Belgrano (CBA)
7
4
1.750
San Martín (TUC)
7
4
1.750
Atlético Rafaela
5
3
1.666
Alvarado (MDP)
8
5
1.600
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
8
5
1.600
Independiente Rivadavia
6
4
1.500
Guillermo Brown
6
4
1.500
Mitre de Santiago del...
4
4
1.000
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
4
4
1.000
San Martín (SJ)
5
5
1.000
Agropecuario Argentino
4
4
1.000
Fecha 6 - 22/09/2019 - 20:00 hs
22/09/2019 - 20:00 hs
A JUGAR
Independiente Rivadavia
-
-
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 5 - 14/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
14/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
2
0
Platense
Fecha 4 - 07/09/2019 - 13:00 hs
07/09/2019 - 13:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
0
0
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 3 - 29/08/2019 - 19:15 hs
29/08/2019 - 19:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
2
4
Deportivo Morón
Fecha 2 - 24/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
24/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Barracas Central
2
2
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 1 - 18/08/2019 - 18:00 hs
18/08/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
1
2
Agropecuario Argentino
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
2
1
Deportivo Roca
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Roca
1
0
Alvarado (MDP)