Juventud Unida Universitario

Torneo Federal A
Información del club...
Juventud Unida Universitario
Dirección:
Felipe Velazquez 145
Localidad:
San Luis
Tel./Fax:
(02652) 426489
Fundación:
23 de junio de 1976
Presidente:
Daniel Osvaldo Giboin
Proveedor:
Sport Lyon
Estadio
Nombre:
Mario Sebastián Diez
Capacidad:
5.000 personas
Dirección:
Felipe Velazquez y Riobamba
PENTAGONAL
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Central Córdoba (SGO)
8
4
8
5
3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
7
5
9
9
0
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
5
5
3
3
0
Estudiantes (RC)
5
5
4
6
-2
Juventud Unida...
5
5
6
9
-3
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Alvarado (MDP)
11
8
8
8
0
Deportivo Roca
9
7
12
14
-2
Sportivo Desamparados
8
7
4
6
-2
Villa Mitre
5
7
6
10
-4
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
5
7
5
11
-6
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sportivo Belgrano
11
8
10
9
1
Crucero del Norte
11
8
7
6
1
Unión (Sunchales)
10
7
9
8
1
Sarmiento de...
9
7
5
9
-4
Chaco For Ever
6
7
5
8
-3
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
6
7
7
14
-7
REVALIDA ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Deportivo Madryn
20
9
14
7
7
Sansinena
14
8
9
7
2
Independiente de...
9
8
7
12
-5
Rivadavia Lincoln
8
8
9
11
-2
Cipolletti
7
8
9
9
0
REVALIDA ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Huracán Las Heras
19
10
15
7
8
Unión Villa Krause...
15
10
9
8
1
Deportivo Maipú
13
10
15
14
1
San Lorenzo de Alem
13
10
10
13
-3
Unión Aconquija
10
10
9
13
-4
Gutiérrez Sport Club
8
10
11
14
-3
REVALIDA ZONA C
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlético Paraná
18
10
15
9
6
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
17
10
13
8
5
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
13
10
12
12
0
Douglas Haig
12
10
15
19
-4
Dep. Libertad (S)
10
10
13
16
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
9
10
12
16
-4
REVALIDA ZONA D
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Jorge (TUC)
19
10
14
9
5
Sportivo Patria
14
10
18
14
4
Deportivo Mandiyú
14
10
10
10
0
Juventud Antoniana
12
10
12
12
0
Altos Hornos Zapla
9
10
8
11
-3
Guaraní Antonio Franco
8
10
10
16
-6
JUGADOR
GOLES
Jara, Diego
17
Campozano, Cristian
15
Castro, Federico
15
Toledo, Alejandro
13
Ledesma, Nicolás
13
Leguizamón, Luciano
13
Parisi, Lautaro
13
Magno, Diego
11
Noir, Enzo
11
Estigarribia, Marcelo
11
Juncos, Joan
11
Zambrana, Jorge
11
Altolaguirre, Hernán
10
Herrera, Carlos
10
Zbrun, Matias
9
Ramirez, Alfredo
9
Francia, Juan Pablo
9
Gatto, Nicolás
9
Silba, Luis
9
Vella, Leandro
9
Cuartos- 05/05/2018 - 16:00 hs
05/05/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida Universitario
1
2
Sportivo Belgrano
Cuartos- 29/04/2018 - 19:15 hs
29/04/2018 - 19:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Belgrano
2
2
Juventud Unida Universitario
PENTAGONAL - Fecha 4- 15/04/2018 - 16:30 hs
15/04/2018 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida Universitario
1
0
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
PENTAGONAL - Fecha 3- 11/04/2018 - 22:00 hs
11/04/2018 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
3
1
Juventud Unida Universitario
PENTAGONAL - Fecha 2- 06/04/2018 - 21:15 hs
06/04/2018 - 21:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida Universitario
0
0
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
PENTAGONAL - Fecha 1- 31/03/2018 - 21:00 hs
31/03/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
4
2
Juventud Unida Universitario
ZONA A - Fecha 7- 18/03/2018 - 16:30 hs
18/03/2018 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida Universitario
2
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
ZONA A - Fecha 6- 11/03/2018 - 20:30 hs
11/03/2018 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
4
2
Juventud Unida Universitario
ZONA A - Fecha 5- 04/03/2018 - 20:30 hs
04/03/2018 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida Universitario
0
1
Alvarado (MDP)
ZONA A - Fecha 4- 25/02/2018 - 17:30 hs
25/02/2018 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Desamparados
0
1
Juventud Unida Universitario
ZONA A - Fecha 3- 18/02/2018 - 20:30 hs
18/02/2018 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida Universitario
2
0
Deportivo Roca
ZONA A - Fecha 2- 11/02/2018 - 21:00 hs
11/02/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
1
1
Juventud Unida Universitario
ZONA A - Fecha 1- 04/02/2018 - 20:30 hs
04/02/2018 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Mitre
0
1
Juventud Unida Universitario
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
3
1
Juventud Unida Universitario
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida Universitario
0
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)