Ramón Santamarina

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
Ramón Santamarina
Dirección:
Santamarina 648
Localidad:
Tandil
Tel./Fax:
-
Fundación:
20 de diciembre de 1913
Presidente:
Pablo Bossio
Proveedor:
Kappa
Estadio
Nombre:
General San Martín
Capacidad:
12.000 personas
Dirección:
Rivadavia y Godoy Cruz
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlético Rafaela
22
12
19
7
12
Almagro
21
12
17
9
8
Villa Dálmine
21
11
13
6
7
Agropecuario Argentino
21
11
19
13
6
Juventud Unida (G)
21
12
10
10
0
Aldosivi
20
12
15
10
5
Guillermo Brown
17
11
15
9
6
San Martín (TUC)
17
12
10
8
2
C.A. Brown (A)
16
11
12
8
4
Mitre de Santiago del...
16
12
9
11
-2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
15
11
9
6
3
Los Andes
15
11
7
7
0
Deportivo Morón
15
12
11
12
-1
Instituto A.C.C.
15
11
7
8
-1
Estudiantes de San Luis
14
11
10
9
1
Quilmes A.C.
14
12
7
10
-3
Ramón Santamarina
13
11
13
15
-2
Nueva Chicago
13
12
9
12
-3
All Boys
13
11
10
15
-5
Independiente Rivadavia
12
11
8
9
-1
Sarmiento (J)
10
10
7
12
-5
Flandria
7
11
10
19
-9
Ferro Carril Oeste
7
10
6
16
-10
Boca Unidos
7
12
9
20
-11
Dep. Riestra
-10
10
11
12
-1
Jugador
Goles
Telechea, Fernando
8
Estévez, Nahuel
7
Michel, Martín
6
Rossi, Javier
6
Bonansea, Alan
6
Cólzera, Ariel
5
Blanco, Alexis
5
Herrera, Jonathan
5
Barinaga, Cristian
4
Rojo, Matías
4
Burzio, Pablo
4
Acosta, Mateo
4
Klusener, Gonzalo
4
Matos, Sebastián
3
Fergonzi, Ramiro Ezequiel
3
Pérez, Renso
3
Pons, Luciano
3
Ruiz Sosa, Matías
3
Velázquez, Jorge
3
Castro, Facundo
3
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Agropecuario Argentino
21
11
1.909
Atlético Rafaela
22
12
1.833
Aldosivi
20
12
1.666
Guillermo Brown
170
118
1.440
C.A. Brown (A)
109
76
1.434
Ramón Santamarina
167
118
1.415
Almagro
109
77
1.415
San Martín (TUC)
78
56
1.392
Ferro Carril Oeste
160
117
1.367
Villa Dálmine
161
118
1.364
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
160
118
1.355
Los Andes
158
118
1.338
Nueva Chicago
103
77
1.337
Mitre de Santiago del...
16
12
1.333
Juventud Unida (G)
158
119
1.327
Instituto A.C.C.
156
118
1.322
All Boys
152
118
1.288
Independiente Rivadavia
150
118
1.271
Estudiantes de San Luis
148
118
1.254
Deportivo Morón
15
12
1.250
Boca Unidos
146
119
1.226
Quilmes A.C.
14
12
1.166
Flandria
63
55
1.145
Sarmiento (J)
10
10
1.000
Dep. Riestra
-10
10
-1.000
Fecha 12 - 11/12/2017 - 17:00 hs
11/12/2017 - 17:00 hs
A JUGAR
Dep. Riestra
-
-
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 11 - 04/12/2017 - 20:30 hs
04/12/2017 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
1
1
Los Andes
Fecha 10 - 26/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
26/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
3
1
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 9 - 20/11/2017 - 20:30 hs
20/11/2017 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
1
0
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 8 - 11/11/2017 - 18:00 hs
11/11/2017 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
3
3
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 7 - 04/11/2017 - 19:00 hs
04/11/2017 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
3
2
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 6 - 29/10/2017 - 17:00 hs
29/10/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
1
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 5 - 14/10/2017 - 20:30 hs
14/10/2017 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
1
0
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 4 - 08/10/2017 - 19:05 hs
08/10/2017 - 19:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Morón
1
0
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 3 - 30/09/2017 - 20:30 hs
30/09/2017 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
1
1
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 2 - 24/09/2017 - 15:35 hs
24/09/2017 - 15:35 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
1
0
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 1 - 16/09/2017 - 20:30 hs
16/09/2017 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
1
2
Aldosivi
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Godoy Cruz
3
0
Ramón Santamarina