Cipolletti

Torneo Federal A
Información del club...
Cipolletti
Dirección:
Av. Mengelle 210
Localidad:
Cipolletti
Tel./Fax:
Tel: 0299-4774428
Fundación:
26 de octubre de 1926.
Presidente:
Santiago Caldiero
Proveedor:
Kappa
Estadio
Nombre:
La Visera
Capacidad:
12.000 personas
Dirección:
Av. Mengelle 210
PENTAGONAL
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
7
3
6
3
3
Central Córdoba (SGO)
5
3
6
4
2
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
4
3
2
1
1
Juventud Unida...
4
4
4
7
-3
Estudiantes (RC)
1
3
2
5
-3
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Alvarado (MDP)
10
7
8
8
0
Deportivo Roca
9
7
12
14
-2
Sportivo Desamparados
8
7
4
6
-2
Villa Mitre
5
7
6
10
-4
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
5
7
5
11
-6
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Unión (Sunchales)
10
7
9
8
1
Sportivo Belgrano
10
7
8
7
1
Crucero del Norte
10
7
7
6
1
Sarmiento de...
9
7
5
9
-4
Chaco For Ever
6
7
5
8
-3
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
6
7
7
14
-7
REVALIDA ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Deportivo Madryn
17
8
10
5
5
Sansinena
14
8
9
7
2
Independiente de...
9
8
7
12
-5
Rivadavia Lincoln
8
8
9
11
-2
Cipolletti
7
8
9
9
0
REVALIDA ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Huracán Las Heras
19
10
15
7
8
Unión Villa Krause...
15
10
9
8
1
Deportivo Maipú
13
10
15
14
1
San Lorenzo de Alem
13
10
10
13
-3
Unión Aconquija
10
10
9
13
-4
Gutiérrez Sport Club
8
10
11
14
-3
REVALIDA ZONA C
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlético Paraná
18
10
15
9
6
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
17
10
13
8
5
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
13
10
12
12
0
Douglas Haig
12
10
15
19
-4
Dep. Libertad (S)
10
10
13
16
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
9
10
12
16
-4
REVALIDA ZONA D
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Jorge (TUC)
19
10
14
9
5
Sportivo Patria
14
10
18
14
4
Deportivo Mandiyú
14
10
10
10
0
Juventud Antoniana
12
10
12
12
0
Altos Hornos Zapla
9
10
8
11
-3
Guaraní Antonio Franco
8
10
10
16
-6
JUGADOR
GOLES
Jara, Diego
16
Campozano, Cristian
15
Castro, Federico
14
Ledesma, Nicolás
13
Leguizamón, Luciano
13
Parisi, Lautaro
13
Toledo, Alejandro
12
Magno, Diego
11
Noir, Enzo
11
Estigarribia, Marcelo
11
Juncos, Joan
11
Zambrana, Jorge
11
Altolaguirre, Hernán
10
Herrera, Carlos
10
Zbrun, Matias
9
Ramirez, Alfredo
9
Gatto, Nicolás
9
Silba, Luis
9
Vella, Leandro
9
Farias, Lucas
9
REVALIDA ZONA A - Fecha 10- 25/03/2018 - 16:30 hs
25/03/2018 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Cipolletti
3
0
Rivadavia Lincoln
REVALIDA ZONA A - Fecha 8- 11/03/2018 - 17:00 hs
11/03/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Madryn
2
1
Cipolletti
REVALIDA ZONA A - Fecha 7- 06/03/2018 - 21:30 hs
06/03/2018 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Cipolletti
0
1
Independiente de Neuquén
REVALIDA ZONA A - Fecha 6- 03/03/2018 - 17:00 hs
03/03/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sansinena
3
1
Cipolletti
REVALIDA ZONA A - Fecha 5- 24/02/2018 - 21:00 hs
24/02/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Rivadavia Lincoln
1
1
Cipolletti
REVALIDA ZONA A - Fecha 3- 14/02/2018 - 21:30 hs
14/02/2018 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Cipolletti
0
1
Deportivo Madryn
REVALIDA ZONA A - Fecha 2- 10/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
10/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente de Neuquén
0
3
Cipolletti
REVALIDA ZONA A - Fecha 1- 04/02/2018 - 21:30 hs
04/02/2018 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Cipolletti
0
1
Sansinena
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Cipolletti
1
0
Independiente de Neuquén
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Independiente de Neuquén
0
5
Cipolletti
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Roca
1
(3)
0
(4)
Cipolletti
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Cipolletti
1
0
Deportivo Roca
Copa Argentina
A JUGAR
Arsenal
-
-
Cipolletti