Juventud Unida Universitario

Torneo Federal A
Información del plantel...
Juventud Unida Universitario
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Walter Sanfilippo
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
.
Médico
.
Kinesiólogo:
.
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Aguirre, Juan
Lat. Der.
0
Aguirre, Nicolás
-
0
Alasia, Matías
Arquero
0
Alba, Joel
-
1
Alcaraz
-
0
Alcaraz, Agustín
-
0
Aman, Francisco
Delantero
1
Amand, Ignacio
Volante
0
Arevalo
-
0
Argüello, Lucas
Med.ofe
0
Bareiro, Rodrigo
-
0
Beraldi, Víctor
Med-ofe
0
Bergese, Marcelo
Delantero
0
Blanco, Martín
-
0
Cabrera
--
0
Capella, Emiliano
Lat.zag
0
Cardozo, Marcelo Alejandro
Lat. Izq.
0
Correa, William
-
0
Díaz, Edgardo
-
0
Díaz, Matías
Med.ofe
0
Dobboletta, Juan
Arquero
0
Escobares, Ivan
-
0
Fernández Marcos
Med.ofe
0
Figueroa, Walter
Zaguero
0
Flores, Gabriel
Med.der
0
Franco, Guillermo
Zaguero
0
Garraza Cristian
Delantero
0
Garro, Daniel
-
0
Gatto, Nicolás
-
1
Gimenez, Julian
-
0
Greco Matías
Delantero
0
Guzman, Federico
-
0
Homola, Raúl
-
0
Illanes, Federico
Volante
0
Imbesi Renzo
Delantero
0
Imperiale, Andrés
Zaguero
0
Lamolla, Marcos
-
0
Landagarza, Patricio
Med.ofe
0
Lucero, Lucas
-
0
Marisi, Pablo
-
0
Martinez, Emanuel
Lat. Izq.
0
Mauri, Mariano
-
0
Mayenfisch, Germán
Volante
0
Michelena, Jose
Delantero
7
Miranda, Franco
Zaguero
0
Motta, Pablo
Enganche
1
Ojeda, Gabriel
Zaguero
0
Orozco, Matías
Vol Cent.
0
Oscar Benitez
-
0
Passaglia, Juan
Med.der
0
Pereyra Federico
Delantero
0
Pereyra, Nicolas
-
0
Requelme Richard
Delantero
0
Romero, Matías
-
1
Romero, Yamil
Delantero
0
Salgueiro, Gonzalo
Arquero
0
Silvani, Gastón
Delantero
0
Slimmens, Nicolás Alejandro
Delantero
0
Sosa, Facundo
Delantero
0
Taborda Facundo
-
0
Tapia, Leandro
Delantero
0
Tejera, Juan Andrés
Lat./zag.
0
Tombolini, Laureano
Arquero
0
Torres, Ivan
-
0
Tula, Cristian
Zaguero
0
Urresti, Emanuel
Med. Izq.
0
Valdez Sebastian
Delantero
0
Valles, Gabriel
Lat.der
0
Vera, Jesús
-
0
Vidal, Marcelo
Med.def
0
Yacob Diego
Med.def
0
ZONA 1
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Alvarado (MDP)
22
11
17
12
5
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
21
12
14
11
3
Villa Mitre
17
11
11
10
1
Deportivo Madryn
16
11
12
12
0
Sansinena
14
11
10
7
3
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
13
12
13
15
-2
Deportivo Roca
12
12
11
13
-2
Independiente de...
10
12
9
14
-5
Cipolletti
9
12
7
10
-3
ZONA 2
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Unión (Sunchales)
21
12
16
11
5
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
19
12
14
9
5
Atlético Camioneros
17
12
11
9
2
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
15
12
14
16
-2
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
14
11
11
11
0
Juventud Unida (G)
14
12
11
12
-1
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
12
11
7
7
0
Douglas Haig
12
11
9
13
-4
Atlético Paraná
9
11
7
12
-5
ZONA 3
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sportivo Desamparados
19
12
12
8
4
Huracán Las Heras
18
12
12
7
5
Estudiantes (RC)
18
11
13
9
4
Deportivo Maipú
18
12
11
10
1
Juventud Unida...
14
11
12
13
-1
Sportivo Belgrano
13
12
9
12
-3
Estudiantes de San Luis
12
11
9
12
-3
Racing (CBA)
11
11
12
14
-2
San Lorenzo de Alem
11
12
8
13
-5
ZONA 4
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Boca Unidos
28
13
16
6
10
Sarmiento de...
25
12
18
8
10
San Jorge (TUC)
19
12
19
15
4
Chaco For Ever
19
11
15
11
4
Crucero del Norte
16
11
14
12
2
Juventud Antoniana
12
14
9
13
-4
Altos Hornos Zapla
12
11
9
14
-5
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
10
12
6
16
-10
San Martín de Formosa
5
12
6
17
-11
JUGADOR
GOLES
Michelena, Jose
7
Molina, Joaquín
6
Acosta, Ricardo
6
Gonzalez, Jorge
6
Olego, Fanco
6
Galván, Diego
5
Herrera, Carlos
5
López, Emiliano
5
Vasilchik, Federico
4
Floglia, Nicolás
4
Bayk, Javier
4
Cuevas, Emanuel
4
Boasso, Federico
4
Miranda, Osvaldo Noe
4
Depetris, Rodrigo
4
Ostapkiewicz, Pablo
4
Abraham, Martín
3
Noir, Enzo
3
Elorriaga, Fabricio
3
Agost, Francisco
3
ZONA 3 - Fecha 13- 11/11/2018 - 11:00 hs
11/11/2018 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida Universitario
1
1
Huracán Las Heras
ZONA 3 - Fecha 12- 06/11/2018 - 21:30 hs
06/11/2018 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Desamparados
2
0
Juventud Unida Universitario
ZONA 3 - Fecha 11- 03/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
03/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida Universitario
1
3
Racing (CBA)
ZONA 3 - Fecha 9- 21/10/2018 - 20:00 hs
21/10/2018 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida Universitario
1
1
Deportivo Maipú
ZONA 3 - Fecha 8- 14/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
14/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Lorenzo de Alem
1
2
Juventud Unida Universitario
ZONA 3 - Fecha 7- 10/10/2018 - 21:30 hs
10/10/2018 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida Universitario
2
2
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
ZONA 3 - Fecha 6- 06/10/2018 - 18:00 hs
06/10/2018 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
1
Juventud Unida Universitario
ZONA 3 - Fecha 5- 30/09/2018 - 17:00 hs
30/09/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida Universitario
1
0
Sportivo Belgrano
ZONA 3 - Fecha 4- 23/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
23/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Huracán Las Heras
1
0
Juventud Unida Universitario
ZONA 3 - Fecha 3- 19/09/2018 - 16:30 hs
19/09/2018 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida Universitario
1
1
Sportivo Desamparados
ZONA 3 - Fecha 2- 14/09/2018 - 21:00 hs
14/09/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Racing (CBA)
0
2
Juventud Unida Universitario
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
3
1
Juventud Unida Universitario
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida Universitario
0
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)