Juventud Unida Universitario

Torneo Federal A
Información del plantel...
Juventud Unida Universitario
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Walter Sanfilippo
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
.
Médico
.
Kinesiólogo:
.
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Aguirre, Nicolás
-
3
Alba, Joel
-
2
Amand, Ignacio
Volante
0
Argüello, Lucas
Med.ofe
0
Beraldi, Víctor
Med-ofe
0
Bergese, Marcelo
Delantero
0
Blanco, Martín
-
0
Capella, Emiliano
Lat.zag
3
Cardozo, Marcelo Alejandro
Lat. Izq.
0
Caruso, Leandro Ruben
Delantero
0
Correa, William
-
1
Díaz, Matías
Med.ofe
0
Dobboletta, Juan
Arquero
0
Escobares, Ivan
-
3
Fernández Marcos
Med.ofe
0
Figueroa, Walter
Zaguero
0
Flores, Gabriel
Med.der
2
Franco, Guillermo
Zaguero
2
Garraza Cristian
Delantero
0
Greco Matías
Delantero
0
Homola, Raúl
-
1
Imbesi Renzo
Delantero
0
Imperiale, Andrés
Zaguero
0
Landagarza, Patricio
Med.ofe
0
Llodra, Leonel
Delantero
0
Marisi, Pablo
-
0
Martinez, Emanuel
Lat. Izq.
0
Mauri, Mariano
-
0
Miranda, Franco
Zaguero
0
Morello, Manuel
-
0
Ojeda, Gabriel
Zaguero
2
Orozco, Matías
Vol Cent.
0
Oscar Benitez
-
0
Passaglia, Juan
Med.der
0
Pereyra Federico
Delantero
0
Pereyra, Nicolas
-
0
Pérez Tarifa, Gabriel
Delantero
1
Requelme Richard
Delantero
0
Romero, Yamil
Delantero
0
Salgueiro, Gonzalo
Arquero
0
Silvani, Gastón
Delantero
0
Slimmens, Nicolás Alejandro
Delantero
1
Sosa, Facundo
Delantero
4
Sueldo, David
-
0
Taborda Facundo
-
0
Tapia, Leandro
Delantero
2
Tejera, Juan Andrés
Lat./zag.
0
Tombolini, Laureano
Arquero
0
Torres, Ivan
-
0
Tula, Cristian
Zaguero
0
Urresti, Emanuel
Med. Izq.
0
Valdez Sebastian
Delantero
0
Vallejo, Mario
-
3
Valles, Gabriel
Lat.der
0
Vera, Jesús
-
0
Vidal, Marcelo
Med.def
0
Yacob Diego
Med.def
0
ZONA 1
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
23
12
15
9
6
Alvarado (MDP)
21
11
19
8
11
Villa Mitre
19
12
10
7
3
Cipolletti
17
13
13
14
-1
Rivadavia Lincoln
16
11
16
8
8
Deportivo Roca
12
12
13
18
-5
Independiente de...
12
12
7
14
-7
Deportivo Madryn
11
12
8
19
-11
Sansinena
10
11
7
11
-4
ZONA 2
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
29
13
20
5
15
Sportivo Desamparados
24
13
15
6
9
Estudiantes (RC)
21
13
18
10
8
Juventud Unida...
21
13
15
12
3
Deportivo Maipú
18
13
18
18
0
San Lorenzo de Alem
16
13
8
8
0
Unión Villa Krause...
13
13
10
18
-8
Huracán Las Heras
12
14
9
16
-7
Unión Aconquija
10
13
2
13
-11
Gutiérrez Sport Club
9
14
13
22
-9
ZONA 3
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Central Córdoba (SGO)
25
13
23
14
9
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
23
13
20
10
10
Sportivo Belgrano
21
13
21
15
6
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
19
15
18
20
-2
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
18
13
20
16
4
Douglas Haig
18
13
17
21
-4
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
14
12
9
13
-4
Unión (Sunchales)
13
13
10
14
-4
Dep. Libertad (S)
11
13
14
22
-8
Atlético Paraná
10
13
9
15
-6
ZONA 4
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento de...
27
13
17
8
9
Altos Hornos Zapla
23
13
11
7
4
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
21
13
16
12
4
Crucero del Norte
19
12
13
9
4
Chaco For Ever
18
12
9
7
2
Juventud Antoniana
18
13
12
12
0
Sportivo Patria
13
13
15
18
-3
San Jorge (TUC)
10
13
11
15
-4
Deportivo Mandiyú
9
13
8
15
-7
Guaraní Antonio Franco
9
13
10
19
-9
JUGADOR
GOLES
Campozano, Cristian
9
Toledo, Alejandro
9
Farias, Lucas
9
Parisi, Lautaro
9
Peinado, Luciano
9
Noir, Enzo
8
Leguizamón, Luciano
8
Cañete, Franco
8
Montiglio, César
8
Castro, Federico
8
Balvorín Gustavo
7
Francia, Juan Pablo
7
Vuanello, Genaro
7
Taborda, Cristian
7
Ledesma, Nicolás
7
Coria, Diego
7
Zárate, Juan Pablo
7
Juncos, Joan
7
Mugabure, Juan Pedro
7
Bueno, Juan
7
ZONA 2 - Fecha 14- 24/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
24/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
A JUGAR
Huracán Las Heras
-
-
Juventud Unida Universitario
ZONA 2 - Fecha 13- 18/11/2017 - 20:00 hs
18/11/2017 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida Universitario
0
0
San Lorenzo de Alem
ZONA 2 - Fecha 12- 12/11/2017 - 20:15 hs
12/11/2017 - 20:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Desamparados
3
0
Juventud Unida Universitario
ZONA 2 - Fecha 11- 08/11/2017 - 15:30 hs
08/11/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida Universitario
2
1
Unión Villa Krause (SJ)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 10- 04/11/2017 - 16:30 hs
04/11/2017 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Unión Aconquija
0
2
Juventud Unida Universitario
ZONA 2 - Fecha 9- 29/10/2017 - 16:30 hs
29/10/2017 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida Universitario
2
2
Gutiérrez Sport Club
ZONA 2 - Fecha 8- 25/10/2017 - 21:30 hs
25/10/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
1
0
Juventud Unida Universitario
ZONA 2 - Fecha 7- 20/10/2017 - 21:30 hs
20/10/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida Universitario
1
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 6- 13/10/2017 - 21:30 hs
13/10/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Maipú
1
1
Juventud Unida Universitario
ZONA 2 - Fecha 5- 08/10/2017 - 16:30 hs
08/10/2017 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida Universitario
2
2
Huracán Las Heras
ZONA 2 - Fecha 4- 04/10/2017 - 21:00 hs
04/10/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Lorenzo de Alem
0
1
Juventud Unida Universitario
ZONA 2 - Fecha 3- 01/10/2017 - 16:30 hs
01/10/2017 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida Universitario
2
0
Sportivo Desamparados
ZONA 2 - Fecha 2- 24/09/2017 - 16:30 hs
24/09/2017 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Unión Villa Krause (SJ)
1
2
Juventud Unida Universitario
ZONA 2 - Fecha 1- 27/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
27/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida Universitario
0
0
Unión Aconquija