Alvarado (MDP)

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Alvarado (MDP)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Walter Gastón Coyette
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Claudio Graf
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Alsina, Juan
Defensor
0
Bilbao, Emanuel
Arquero
0
Cadenazzi, Felipe
Delantero
0
Di Molfetta, Mateo
Defensor
0
Fernández, Pedro
Arquero
0
Jaurena, Sebastián
Mediocampo
0
Ledesma, Franco
Defensor
0
Ledesma, Pablo
Mediocampo
0
Mantia, Tomás
Defensor
0
Mieres, Brian
Defensor
0
Molinas, Iván
Mediocamp
0
Navarro, Leandro
Mediocampo
0
Ponce, Fernando
Defensor
0
Rinaldi, Nicolás
Mediocampo
0
Ruíz Díaz, Esteban
Arquero
0
Teijo, Leandro
Mediocampo
0
Visser, Brian
Delantero
0
Vitale, Julián
Mediocamp
0
Zurbriggen, Santiago
Defensor
0
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlanta
38
20
33
20
13
Estudiantes (RC)
37
21
31
19
12
Estudiantes Bs.As.
36
21
31
25
6
Temperley
32
21
22
19
3
Deportivo Morón
32
21
19
18
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
31
21
20
20
0
Platense
30
21
22
25
-3
Agropecuario Argentino
29
21
23
19
4
San Martín (SJ)
28
21
19
22
-3
Belgrano (CBA)
27
21
26
25
1
Alvarado (MDP)
26
21
27
28
-1
Guillermo Brown
25
21
18
21
-3
Independiente Rivadavia
23
20
26
28
-2
Barracas Central
21
21
19
26
-7
Mitre de Santiago del...
17
21
11
19
-8
Nueva Chicago
16
21
16
27
-11
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Martín (TUC)
44
21
33
13
20
Defensores de Belgrano
41
21
25
13
12
Sarmiento (J)
34
20
31
21
10
Dep. Riestra
33
21
15
14
1
Tigre
28
20
24
21
3
Atlético Rafaela
28
21
27
30
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
27
20
20
20
0
Villa Dálmine
26
21
19
18
1
Instituto A.C.C.
25
21
26
24
2
C.A. Brown (A)
24
21
18
22
-4
Quilmes A.C.
24
21
19
24
-5
Chacarita Juniors
24
21
15
26
-11
Almagro
23
21
13
20
-7
All Boys
22
21
17
23
-6
Ramón Santamarina
20
20
15
19
-4
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
19
21
13
22
-9
Jugador
Goles
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
40
20
2.000
Atlanta
35
19
1.842
Estudiantes Bs.As.
36
21
1.714
Sarmiento (J)
30
18
1.666
Temperley
32
20
1.600
Deportivo Morón
31
20
1.550
Ferro Carril Oeste
31
20
1.550
Dep. Riestra
30
20
1.500
Platense
30
21
1.428
Tigre
25
18
1.388
C.A. Brown (A)
23
20
1.150
Villa Dálmine
23
20
1.150
Chacarita Juniors
23
20
1.150
Almagro
23
21
1.095
All Boys
21
20
1.050
Quilmes A.C.
21
20
1.050
Barracas Central
18
20
0.900
Nueva Chicago
16
20
0.800
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
44
21
2.095
Belgrano (CBA)
12
6
2.000
Atlético Rafaela
27
19
1.421
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
26
19
1.368
Instituto A.C.C.
25
19
1.315
Agropecuario Argentino
26
20
1.300
San Martín (SJ)
27
21
1.285
Independiente Rivadavia
24
19
1.263
Guillermo Brown
25
20
1.250
Alvarado (MDP)
26
21
1.238
Ramón Santamarina
19
19
1.000
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
19
20
0.950
Mitre de Santiago del...
17
20
0.850
Fecha 21 - 14/03/2020 - 19:30 hs
14/03/2020 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
0
3
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 20 - 06/03/2020 - 21:00 hs
06/03/2020 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
0
2
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 19 - 29/02/2020 - 21:00 hs
29/02/2020 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
0
2
Temperley
Fecha 18 - 22/02/2020 - 21:00 hs
22/02/2020 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Morón
1
0
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 17 - 15/02/2020 - 21:00 hs
15/02/2020 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
2
0
Barracas Central
Fecha 16 - 09/02/2020 - 19:00 hs
09/02/2020 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
1
0
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 15 - 02/12/2019 - 21:30 hs
02/12/2019 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
1
1
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 14 - 23/11/2019 - 20:30 hs
23/11/2019 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
4
2
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Fecha 13 - 15/11/2019 - 20:00 hs
15/11/2019 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
2
2
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 12 - 09/11/2019 - 20:00 hs
09/11/2019 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
2
0
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 11 - 03/11/2019 - 17:30 hs
03/11/2019 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
0
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 10 - 19/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
19/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
0
1
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 9 - 13/10/2019 - 17:30 hs
13/10/2019 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
3
2
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Fecha 8 - 07/10/2019 - 21:05 hs
07/10/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
0
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 7 - 26/09/2019 - 20:00 hs
26/09/2019 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
1
2
Atlanta
Fecha 6 - 22/09/2019 - 20:00 hs
22/09/2019 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
3
2
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 5 - 14/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
14/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
2
0
Platense
Fecha 4 - 07/09/2019 - 13:00 hs
07/09/2019 - 13:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
0
0
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 3 - 29/08/2019 - 19:15 hs
29/08/2019 - 19:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
2
4
Deportivo Morón
Fecha 2 - 24/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
24/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Barracas Central
2
2
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 1 - 18/08/2019 - 18:00 hs
18/08/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
1
2
Agropecuario Argentino
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
2
1
Deportivo Roca
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Roca
1
0
Alvarado (MDP)