San Telmo

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del club...
San Telmo
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires
Tel./Fax:
4300-8965
Fundación:
5 de marzo de 1904
Presidente:
Fernando Leiro
Proveedor:
Sport 2000
Estadio
Nombre:
Dr. Osvaldo Baletto
Capacidad:
2.500 personas
Dirección:
Las Heras y Vieytes, Isla Maciel
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Almirante Brown
46
23
29
20
9
Tigre
43
24
35
17
18
San Martín (TUC)
41
23
26
14
12
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
40
25
29
24
5
Quilmes A.C.
39
23
33
23
10
Belgrano (CBA)
38
24
25
18
7
Agropecuario Argentino
34
23
22
19
3
Alvarado (MDP)
33
24
23
23
0
Atlanta
33
24
21
23
-2
Dep. Riestra
31
24
28
27
1
Temperley
27
23
20
28
-8
Mitre de Santiago del...
26
25
25
33
-8
Deportivo Maipú
26
24
18
27
-9
Estudiantes (RC)
25
24
17
20
-3
Chacarita Juniors
25
23
26
37
-11
Estudiantes Bs.As.
24
24
18
23
-5
Nueva Chicago
15
24
16
35
-19
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Club Atlético Güemes
41
26
29
24
5
Barracas Central
41
25
29
25
4
C.A. Brown (A)
38
26
29
27
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
37
26
29
22
7
Almagro
37
26
33
30
3
Defensores de Belgrano
36
25
26
22
4
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
36
25
23
21
2
Independiente Rivadavia
36
25
30
29
1
Deportivo Morón
36
24
27
26
1
Tristán Suárez
34
25
36
32
4
San Martín (SJ)
31
26
29
29
0
All Boys
30
25
22
21
1
San Telmo
29
25
28
37
-9
Instituto A.C.C.
28
25
23
29
-6
Atlético Rafaela
27
25
24
26
-2
Guillermo Brown
27
25
21
25
-4
Ramón Santamarina
26
25
20
25
-5
Villa Dálmine
22
25
13
21
-8
Jugador
Goles
Magnín, Pablo
19
Bieler, Claudio
17
Cadenazzi, Felipe
13
Vegetti, Pablo
12
Romero, David
12
Velázquez, Javier
11
Servetto, Nicolás
11
Blando, Brian
10
Acuña, Walter
10
Bruera, Facundo
10
Bolzicco, Tomás
10
Toloza, Nicolas
10
Fernández, Brian
10
Lentini, Ramón
9
Acosta, Mateo
9
Zárate, Tobías
9
Cerica, Adrian
9
Estigarribia, Marcelo
8
Giménez, Matías
8
Sandoval, Iván
8
Almirante Brown
101
53
1.905
Club Atlético Güemes
97
55
1.763
Tristán Suárez
83
53
1.566
Deportivo Maipú
75
52
1.442
San Telmo
74
55
1.345
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
90
53
1.698
Tigre
76
49
1.551
Atlanta
76
50
1.520
Quilmes A.C.
73
50
1.460
Ferro Carril Oeste
77
54
1.425
Barracas Central
73
52
1.403
Deportivo Morón
73
52
1.403
Estudiantes Bs.As.
72
52
1.384
Almagro
75
55
1.363
C.A. Brown (A)
70
53
1.320
Dep. Riestra
67
51
1.313
Temperley
65
50
1.300
All Boys
58
52
1.115
Chacarita Juniors
53
50
1.060
Villa Dálmine
50
51
0.980
Nueva Chicago
36
51
0.705
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
90
51
1.764
Belgrano (CBA)
62
37
1.675
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
73
52
1.403
Agropecuario Argentino
70
50
1.400
San Martín (SJ)
73
54
1.351
Atlético Rafaela
68
51
1.333
Alvarado (MDP)
68
52
1.307
Instituto A.C.C.
66
52
1.269
Independiente Rivadavia
64
51
1.254
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
63
52
1.211
Guillermo Brown
58
52
1.115
Ramón Santamarina
56
52
1.076
Mitre de Santiago del...
51
52
0.980
Fecha 26 - 19/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
19/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
A JUGAR
San Telmo
-
-
Defensores de Belgrano
Fecha 25 - 13/09/2021 - 15:30 hs
13/09/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
3
0
San Telmo
Fecha 24 - 04/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
04/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
3
3
San Telmo
Fecha 23 - 28/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
28/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
2
1
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 22 - 21/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
21/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
2
San Telmo
Fecha 21 - 15/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
15/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
1
2
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 20 - 06/08/2021 - 16:00 hs
06/08/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
2
2
San Telmo
Fecha 19 - 01/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
01/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
1
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 18 - 24/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
24/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Barracas Central
3
2
San Telmo
Fecha 17 - 19/07/2021 - 17:10 hs
19/07/2021 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
0
San Telmo
Fecha 16 - 10/07/2021 - 15:15 hs
10/07/2021 - 15:15 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 15 - 03/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
03/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Tristán Suárez
1
1
San Telmo
Fecha 14 - 27/06/2021 - 14:00 hs
27/06/2021 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
1
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 13 - 23/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
23/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Morón
2
0
San Telmo
Fecha 12 - 17/06/2021 - 14:00 hs
17/06/2021 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
1
1
Club Atlético Güemes
Fecha 11 - 11/06/2021 - 15:30 hs
11/06/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
0
San Telmo
Fecha 10 - 16/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
16/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
2
2
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 9 - 10/05/2021 - 17:10 hs
10/05/2021 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
San Telmo
Fecha 8 - 02/05/2021 - 15:30 hs
02/05/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
1
1
All Boys
Fecha 7 - 25/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
25/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
1
0
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 6 - 18/04/2021 - 16:30 hs
18/04/2021 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
5
0
San Telmo
Fecha 5 - 11/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
11/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
2
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 4 - 04/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
04/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
1
2
San Telmo
Fecha 3 - 28/03/2021 - 15:30 hs
28/03/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 2 - 22/03/2021 - 17:00 hs
22/03/2021 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
4
3
San Telmo
Fecha 1 - 13/03/2021 - 17:10 hs
13/03/2021 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
1
1
Barracas Central