Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
San Salvador
Tel./Fax:
(0388) 423-7779
Fundación:
18/03/1931
Presidente:
Pedro Segura
Proveedor:
Burrda Sport
Estadio
Nombre:
23 de Agosto
Capacidad:
24.000 espectadores
Dirección:
Av. El Exodo y Santa Barbara
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento (J)
46
24
32
14
18
Arsenal
46
24
36
19
17
Nueva Chicago
42
24
32
25
7
Almagro
40
24
26
21
5
Platense
39
24
30
18
12
Central Córdoba (SGO)
37
24
27
24
3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
37
24
28
31
-3
Independiente Rivadavia
36
24
25
19
6
C.A. Brown (A)
36
24
20
17
3
Ferro Carril Oeste
35
24
33
32
1
Mitre de Santiago del...
35
24
27
30
-3
Agropecuario Argentino
34
24
16
13
3
Villa Dálmine
33
24
30
25
5
Temperley
31
24
26
27
-1
Deportivo Morón
30
24
21
25
-4
Defensores de Belgrano
29
24
20
24
-4
Atlético Rafaela
26
24
23
25
-2
Quilmes A.C.
26
24
24
27
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
25
24
22
27
-5
Guillermo Brown
25
24
19
24
-5
Olimpo
25
24
24
36
-12
Instituto A.C.C.
24
24
26
32
-6
Ramón Santamarina
24
24
21
29
-8
Chacarita Juniors
24
24
17
30
-13
Los Andes
20
24
13
24
-11
Jugador
Goles
Cucchi, Patricio
16
Vegetti, Pablo
15
Díaz, Enzo
14
Orsini, Nicolás
11
Sánchez Sotelo, Juan
9
Anselmo, Federico
9
Franco, Nicolás
9
Miracco, Nicolás
9
Priotti, Ijiel
9
Tarragona, Cristian
9
Quiroga, Matías
7
Ruiz, Pablo Martín
7
Díaz, Gabriel Adrián
7
Rossi, Javier
7
Borgnino, Marco
7
Magnin, Pablo
7
Castro, Federico
7
Pons, Facundo
7
Parisi, Lautaro
7
Jara, Diego
6
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Arsenal
46
24
1.916
Sarmiento (J)
83
48
1.729
Platense
39
24
1.625
Almagro
141
92
1.532
C.A. Brown (A)
138
92
1.500
Chacarita Juniors
101
68
1.485
Nueva Chicago
127
92
1.380
Ferro Carril Oeste
121
92
1.315
Deportivo Morón
63
48
1.312
Temperley
31
24
1.291
Villa Dálmine
116
92
1.260
Defensores de Belgrano
29
24
1.208
Quilmes A.C.
58
48
1.208
Los Andes
106
92
1.152
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
37
24
1.541
Central Córdoba (SGO)
37
24
1.541
Independiente Rivadavia
134
92
1.456
Agropecuario Argentino
69
48
1.437
Mitre de Santiago del...
67
48
1.395
Guillermo Brown
128
92
1.391
Instituto A.C.C.
124
92
1.347
Atlético Rafaela
62
48
1.291
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
111
92
1.206
Ramón Santamarina
109
92
1.184
Olimpo
25
24
1.041
Fecha 25 - 20/04/2019 - 16:00 hs
20/04/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 24 - 14/04/2019 - 16:00 hs
14/04/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
4
4
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 23 - 07/04/2019 - 17:15 hs
07/04/2019 - 17:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 22 - 01/04/2019 - 21:05 hs
01/04/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 21 - 24/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
24/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
1
Almagro
Fecha 20 - 17/03/2019 - 19:00 hs
17/03/2019 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
2
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 19 - 11/03/2019 - 18:00 hs
11/03/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
1
Los Andes
Fecha 18 - 01/03/2019 - 21:00 hs
01/03/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
2
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 17 - 24/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
24/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
1
Olimpo
Fecha 16 - 17/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
17/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 15 - 10/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
10/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
2
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 14 - 02/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
02/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 13 - 08/12/2018 - 22:00 hs
08/12/2018 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
2
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 12 - 01/12/2018 - 17:05 hs
01/12/2018 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
1
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 11 - 25/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
25/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 10 - 11/11/2018 - 19:30 hs
11/11/2018 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
3
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 9 - 04/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
04/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
1
Deportivo Morón
Fecha 8 - 18/11/2018 - 19:15 hs
18/11/2018 - 19:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 7 - 21/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
21/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
0
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 6 - 06/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
06/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 5 - 13/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
13/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 4 - 22/09/2018 - 20:30 hs
22/09/2018 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
2
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 2 - 02/09/2018 - 17:00 hs
02/09/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
Fecha 1 - 25/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
25/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Arsenal
1
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)