Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
San Salvador
Tel./Fax:
(0388) 423-7779
Fundación:
18/03/1931
Presidente:
Pedro Segura
Proveedor:
Burrda Sport
Estadio
Nombre:
23 de Agosto
Capacidad:
24.000 espectadores
Dirección:
Av. El Exodo y Santa Barbara
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento (J)
39
20
24
10
14
Nueva Chicago
37
19
25
17
8
Arsenal
34
20
27
17
10
Villa Dálmine
33
20
26
16
10
C.A. Brown (A)
32
20
18
12
6
Central Córdoba (SGO)
31
19
22
18
4
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
29
20
20
25
-5
Platense
28
19
23
14
9
Independiente Rivadavia
28
19
18
13
5
Agropecuario Argentino
28
20
15
12
3
Mitre de Santiago del...
28
19
18
20
-2
Temperley
27
19
21
20
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
27
20
28
29
-1
Almagro
27
19
16
17
-1
Defensores de Belgrano
26
19
17
18
-1
Atlético Rafaela
25
19
21
19
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
23
19
17
19
-2
Ramón Santamarina
21
19
16
21
-5
Deportivo Morón
20
19
14
21
-7
Guillermo Brown
19
19
12
15
-3
Instituto A.C.C.
19
19
20
26
-6
Olimpo
19
19
15
25
-10
Quilmes A.C.
18
19
16
21
-5
Los Andes
14
19
10
18
-8
Chacarita Juniors
14
19
11
27
-16
Jugador
Goles
Vegetti, Pablo
13
Díaz, Enzo
11
Sánchez Sotelo, Juan
9
Cucchi, Patricio
9
Priotti, Ijiel
8
Orsini, Nicolás
8
Borgnino, Marco
7
Miracco, Nicolás
7
Tarragona, Cristian
7
Quiroga, Matías
6
Díaz, Gabriel Adrián
6
Anselmo, Federico
6
García, Juan Manuel
5
Jara, Diego
5
Aguirre, Ezequiel
5
Melo, Alejandro
5
Rodríguez, Axel
5
Pons, Facundo
5
Lujan, Nahuel
5
Imperiale, Daniel
4
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Sarmiento (J)
76
44
1.727
Arsenal
34
20
1.700
C.A. Brown (A)
134
88
1.522
Platense
28
19
1.473
Almagro
128
87
1.471
Chacarita Juniors
91
63
1.444
Temperley
27
19
1.421
Nueva Chicago
122
87
1.402
Defensores de Belgrano
26
19
1.368
Villa Dálmine
116
88
1.318
Ferro Carril Oeste
113
88
1.284
Deportivo Morón
53
43
1.232
Quilmes A.C.
50
43
1.162
Los Andes
100
87
1.149
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Central Córdoba (SGO)
31
19
1.631
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
29
20
1.450
Independiente Rivadavia
126
87
1.448
Agropecuario Argentino
63
44
1.431
Atlético Rafaela
61
43
1.418
Guillermo Brown
122
87
1.402
Mitre de Santiago del...
60
43
1.395
Instituto A.C.C.
119
87
1.367
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
109
87
1.252
Ramón Santamarina
105
86
1.220
Olimpo
19
19
1.000
Fecha 21 - 24/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
24/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
A JUGAR
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
-
-
Almagro
Fecha 20 - 17/03/2019 - 19:00 hs
17/03/2019 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
2
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 19 - 11/03/2019 - 18:00 hs
11/03/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
1
Los Andes
Fecha 18 - 01/03/2019 - 21:00 hs
01/03/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
2
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 17 - 24/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
24/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
1
Olimpo
Fecha 16 - 17/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
17/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 15 - 10/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
10/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
2
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 14 - 02/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
02/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 13 - 08/12/2018 - 22:00 hs
08/12/2018 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
2
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 12 - 01/12/2018 - 17:05 hs
01/12/2018 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
1
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 11 - 25/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
25/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 10 - 11/11/2018 - 19:30 hs
11/11/2018 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
3
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 9 - 04/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
04/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
1
Deportivo Morón
Fecha 8 - 18/11/2018 - 19:15 hs
18/11/2018 - 19:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 7 - 21/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
21/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
0
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 6 - 06/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
06/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 5 - 13/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
13/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 4 - 22/09/2018 - 20:30 hs
22/09/2018 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
2
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 2 - 02/09/2018 - 17:00 hs
02/09/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
Fecha 1 - 25/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
25/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Arsenal
1
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)