All Boys

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del club...
All Boys
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tel./Fax:
4566-5000
Fundación:
15/03/1913
Presidente:
Fabían Aguirre
Proveedor:
Retiel
Estadio
Nombre:
Islas Malvinas
Capacidad:
28.000 personas
Dirección:
Mercedes 1951
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Almirante Brown
46
23
29
20
9
Tigre
43
24
35
17
18
San Martín (TUC)
41
23
26
14
12
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
40
25
29
24
5
Quilmes A.C.
39
23
33
23
10
Belgrano (CBA)
38
24
25
18
7
Agropecuario Argentino
34
23
22
19
3
Alvarado (MDP)
33
24
23
23
0
Atlanta
33
24
21
23
-2
Dep. Riestra
31
24
28
27
1
Temperley
27
23
20
28
-8
Mitre de Santiago del...
26
25
25
33
-8
Deportivo Maipú
26
24
18
27
-9
Estudiantes (RC)
25
24
17
20
-3
Chacarita Juniors
25
23
26
37
-11
Estudiantes Bs.As.
24
24
18
23
-5
Nueva Chicago
15
24
16
35
-19
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Club Atlético Güemes
41
26
29
24
5
Barracas Central
41
25
29
25
4
C.A. Brown (A)
38
26
29
27
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
37
26
29
22
7
Almagro
37
26
33
30
3
Defensores de Belgrano
36
25
26
22
4
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
36
25
23
21
2
Independiente Rivadavia
36
25
30
29
1
Deportivo Morón
36
24
27
26
1
Tristán Suárez
34
25
36
32
4
San Martín (SJ)
31
26
29
29
0
All Boys
30
25
22
21
1
San Telmo
29
25
28
37
-9
Instituto A.C.C.
28
25
23
29
-6
Atlético Rafaela
27
25
24
26
-2
Guillermo Brown
27
25
21
25
-4
Ramón Santamarina
26
25
20
25
-5
Villa Dálmine
22
25
13
21
-8
Jugador
Goles
Magnín, Pablo
19
Bieler, Claudio
17
Cadenazzi, Felipe
13
Vegetti, Pablo
12
Romero, David
12
Velázquez, Javier
11
Servetto, Nicolás
11
Blando, Brian
10
Acuña, Walter
10
Bruera, Facundo
10
Bolzicco, Tomás
10
Toloza, Nicolas
10
Fernández, Brian
10
Lentini, Ramón
9
Acosta, Mateo
9
Zárate, Tobías
9
Cerica, Adrian
9
Estigarribia, Marcelo
8
Giménez, Matías
8
Sandoval, Iván
8
Almirante Brown
101
53
1.905
Club Atlético Güemes
97
55
1.763
Tristán Suárez
83
53
1.566
Deportivo Maipú
75
52
1.442
San Telmo
74
55
1.345
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
90
53
1.698
Tigre
76
49
1.551
Atlanta
76
50
1.520
Quilmes A.C.
73
50
1.460
Ferro Carril Oeste
77
54
1.425
Barracas Central
73
52
1.403
Deportivo Morón
73
52
1.403
Estudiantes Bs.As.
72
52
1.384
Almagro
75
55
1.363
C.A. Brown (A)
70
53
1.320
Dep. Riestra
67
51
1.313
Temperley
65
50
1.300
All Boys
58
52
1.115
Chacarita Juniors
53
50
1.060
Villa Dálmine
50
51
0.980
Nueva Chicago
36
51
0.705
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
90
51
1.764
Belgrano (CBA)
62
37
1.675
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
73
52
1.403
Agropecuario Argentino
70
50
1.400
San Martín (SJ)
73
54
1.351
Atlético Rafaela
68
51
1.333
Alvarado (MDP)
68
52
1.307
Instituto A.C.C.
66
52
1.269
Independiente Rivadavia
64
51
1.254
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
63
52
1.211
Guillermo Brown
58
52
1.115
Ramón Santamarina
56
52
1.076
Mitre de Santiago del...
51
52
0.980
Fecha 26 - 20/09/2021 - 15:30 hs
20/09/2021 - 15:30 hs
A JUGAR
Instituto A.C.C.
-
-
All Boys
Fecha 25 - 13/09/2021 - 15:30 hs
13/09/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
3
0
San Telmo
Fecha 24 - 04/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
04/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
0
All Boys
Fecha 23 - 28/08/2021 - 15:30 hs
28/08/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
0
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 22 - 21/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
21/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Tristán Suárez
0
2
All Boys
Fecha 21 - 15/08/2021 - 15:30 hs
15/08/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
1
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 20 - 10/08/2021 - 21:10 hs
10/08/2021 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
All Boys
Fecha 19 - 31/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
31/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
1
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 18 - 25/07/2021 - 15:05 hs
25/07/2021 - 15:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Morón
3
0
All Boys
Fecha 17 - 17/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
17/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
3
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 16 - 11/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
11/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Club Atlético Güemes
1
0
All Boys
Fecha 15 - 04/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
04/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
1
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 14 - 27/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
27/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
3
0
All Boys
Fecha 13 - 23/06/2021 - 14:00 hs
23/06/2021 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
1
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 12 - 17/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
17/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
2
0
All Boys
Fecha 11 - 11/06/2021 - 16:00 hs
11/06/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
0
Barracas Central
Fecha 10 - 17/05/2021 - 15:10 hs
17/05/2021 - 15:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
All Boys
Fecha 9 - 08/05/2021 - 16:00 hs
08/05/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
1
2
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 8 - 02/05/2021 - 15:30 hs
02/05/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
1
1
All Boys
Fecha 7 - 24/04/2021 - 14:00 hs
24/04/2021 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 6 - 17/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
17/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
0
0
All Boys
Fecha 5 - 11/04/2021 - 14:10 hs
11/04/2021 - 14:10 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
2
0
Tristán Suárez
Fecha 4 - 04/04/2021 - 16:45 hs
04/04/2021 - 16:45 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
0
2
All Boys
Fecha 3 - 27/03/2021 - 17:10 hs
27/03/2021 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
3
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 2 - 21/03/2021 - 16:30 hs
21/03/2021 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
All Boys
Fecha 1 - 13/03/2021 - 19:30 hs
13/03/2021 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
1
3
Deportivo Morón