All Boys

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
All Boys
Dirección:
Alvarez Jonte 4180
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tel./Fax:
4566-5000
Fundación:
15/03/1913
Presidente:
Fabían Aguirre
Proveedor:
Signia
Estadio
Nombre:
Islas Malvinas
Capacidad:
28.000 personas
Dirección:
Mercedes 1951
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Argentinos Juniors
74
38
51
21
30
Guillermo Brown
66
38
48
26
22
Chacarita Juniors
62
37
46
36
10
Instituto A.C.C.
58
38
53
43
10
Ferro Carril Oeste
55
38
47
35
12
Nueva Chicago
55
38
47
38
9
C.A. Brown (A)
55
37
48
44
4
Independiente Rivadavia
53
37
39
41
-2
Almagro
52
37
28
27
1
San Martín (TUC)
51
37
52
48
4
Flandria
50
37
35
33
2
Los Andes
50
37
36
39
-3
All Boys
49
38
38
43
-5
Central Córdoba (SGO)
48
37
43
39
4
Estudiantes de San Luis
48
37
35
49
-14
Ramón Santamarina
47
37
37
40
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
46
38
30
38
-8
Juventud Unida (G)
42
37
42
59
-17
Douglas Haig
41
37
32
43
-11
Villa Dálmine
40
37
40
45
-5
Boca Unidos
37
37
34
47
-13
Crucero del Norte
35
37
33
39
-6
Atlético Paraná
31
37
26
47
-21
Jugador
Goles
Salinas, Rodrigo
23
Figueroa, Tobías
19
Lentini, Ramón
17
Castillejos, Gonzalo
15
Gotti, Gustavo
14
Vombergar, Andrés
13
Blanco, Alexis
13
Abraham, Martin
13
García, Juan Manuel
12
Fydriszewski, Francisco
12
Cardozo, Diego
12
Romero, Braian
11
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
11
Chávez, Cristian
11
Reniero, Nicolás
11
Melo, Eduardo Alejandro
10
Vila, Luis
10
Felice, Leonel
10
Tarragona, Cristian
9
Michel, Martín
8
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Argentinos Juniors
105
58
1.810
Chacarita Juniors
139
94
1.478
Nueva Chicago
106
72
1.472
C.A. Brown (A)
78
54
1.444
San Martín (TUC)
43
30
1.433
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
164
115
1.426
Guillermo Brown
144
101
1.425
Ramón Santamarina
159
115
1.382
Villa Dálmine
130
95
1.368
Los Andes
133
98
1.357
Boca Unidos
152
114
1.333
Ferro Carril Oeste
153
115
1.330
Almagro
73
55
1.327
Crucero del Norte
96
73
1.315
Juventud Unida (G)
117
90
1.300
Instituto A.C.C.
148
115
1.286
All Boys
144
114
1.263
Estudiantes de San Luis
116
92
1.260
Central Córdoba (SGO)
119
96
1.239
Flandria
38
31
1.225
Independiente Rivadavia
139
115
1.208
Douglas Haig
138
115
1.200
Atlético Paraná
103
96
1.072
Fecha 40 - 27/06/2017 - 20:30 hs
27/06/2017 - 20:30 hs
A JUGAR
Atlético Paraná
-
-
All Boys
Fecha 39 - 21/06/2017 - 20:00 hs
21/06/2017 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
1
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 38 - 17/06/2017 - 14:00 hs
17/06/2017 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
0
0
All Boys
Fecha 37 - 12/06/2017 - 19:30 hs
12/06/2017 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
4
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 36 - 04/06/2017 - 17:00 hs
04/06/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
0
0
All Boys
Fecha 35 - 27/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
27/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
2
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 34 - 20/05/2017 - 17:05 hs
20/05/2017 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
1
0
All Boys
Fecha 33 - 16/05/2017 - 20:00 hs
16/05/2017 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
2
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 32 - 10/05/2017 - 21:05 hs
10/05/2017 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentinos Juniors
5
1
All Boys
Fecha 31 - 06/05/2017 - 17:05 hs
06/05/2017 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
2
0
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 30 - 30/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
30/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
All Boys
Fecha 29 - 24/04/2017 - 20:00 hs
24/04/2017 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
1
Los Andes
Fecha 28 - 20/04/2017 - 21:00 hs
20/04/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
0
2
All Boys
Fecha 27 - 15/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
15/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
0
Flandria
Fecha 26 - 10/04/2017 - 20:00 hs
10/04/2017 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
1
0
All Boys
Fecha 25 - 01/04/2017 - 16:05 hs
01/04/2017 - 16:05 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
2
2
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 24 - 26/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
26/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
0
1
All Boys
Fecha 23 - 19/03/2017 - 18:30 hs
19/03/2017 - 18:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
2
0
All Boys
Fecha 22 - 11/03/2017 - 19:05 hs
11/03/2017 - 19:05 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
1
1
Almagro
Fecha 21 - 19/12/2016 - 21:05 hs
19/12/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
3
1
All Boys
Fecha 19 - 09/12/2016 - 19:05 hs
09/12/2016 - 19:05 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
2
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 18 - 03/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
03/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
4
All Boys
Fecha 17 - 26/11/2016 - 20:05 hs
26/11/2016 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
0
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 16 - 23/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
23/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
0
0
All Boys
Fecha 15 - 19/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
19/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
1
1
Douglas Haig
Fecha 14 - 12/11/2016 - 17:30 hs
12/11/2016 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
0
2
All Boys
Fecha 13 - 07/11/2016 - 20:00 hs
07/11/2016 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
3
2
Crucero del Norte
Fecha 12 - 29/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
29/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
3
2
All Boys
Fecha 11 - 22/10/2016 - 12:05 hs
22/10/2016 - 12:05 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
1
0
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 10 - 17/10/2016 - 19:30 hs
17/10/2016 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
0
1
All Boys
Fecha 9 - 13/10/2016 - 20:05 hs
13/10/2016 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
3
Argentinos Juniors
Fecha 8 - 08/10/2016 - 13:05 hs
08/10/2016 - 13:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
2
0
All Boys
Fecha 7 - 15/03/2017 - 20:00 hs
15/03/2017 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
2
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 6 - 02/11/2016 - 19:00 hs
02/11/2016 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
3
1
All Boys
Fecha 5 - 21/09/2016 - 21:00 hs
21/09/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
2
1
Juventud Unida (G)
Fecha 4 - 17/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
17/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
2
All Boys
Fecha 3 - 10/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
10/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
2
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 2 - 03/09/2016 - 21:00 hs
03/09/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
All Boys
Fecha 1 - 27/08/2016 - 13:05 hs
27/08/2016 - 13:05 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
1
Boca Unidos
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Atlético Tucumán
1
(4)
1
(1)
All Boys