Gimnasia y Tiro (S)

Torneo Federal A
Información del club...
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Salta
Tel./Fax:
0387-4010921
Fundación:
29 de Noviembre de 1902
Presidente:
Marcelo Mentesana
Proveedor:
Sport 2000
Estadio
Nombre:
Gigante del Norte
Capacidad:
25.000
Dirección:
Leguizamón y Vicente López
PENTAGONAL
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Estudiantes (RC)
12
4
7
1
6
Sarmiento de...
12
6
11
11
0
San Jorge (TUC)
10
6
9
7
2
Alvarado (MDP)
5
5
5
6
-1
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
4
6
7
10
-3
JUGADOR
GOLES
Olego, Fanco
20
Silba, Luis
12
Sepúlveda, Bruno
12
Herrera, Carlos
12
Zárate, Milton
11
Vasilchik, Federico
10
Gonzalez, Jorge
10
Molina, Joaquín
10
Acosta, Ricardo
10
Tapia, Ricardo
9
Boasso, Federico
9
Ferreira, Javier
9
Nasta, Bruno
8
Cañete, Franco
8
Seco, Luis
8
Suárez, Facundo
8
Cuevas, Emanuel
8
Michelena, Jose
8
Peralta, Martín
8
López, Emiliano
7
REVALIDA ZONA D - Fecha 10- 24/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
24/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
0
2
Juventud Antoniana
REVALIDA ZONA D - Fecha 9- 17/03/2019 - 17:30 hs
17/03/2019 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
1
0
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
REVALIDA ZONA D - Fecha 8- 13/03/2019 - 21:30 hs
13/03/2019 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
0
1
San Martín de Formosa
REVALIDA ZONA D - Fecha 6- 01/03/2019 - 21:30 hs
01/03/2019 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Altos Hornos Zapla
1
0
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
REVALIDA ZONA D - Fecha 5- 24/02/2019 - 18:00 hs
24/02/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Antoniana
1
1
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
REVALIDA ZONA D - Fecha 4- 17/02/2019 - 19:00 hs
17/02/2019 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
1
0
Crucero del Norte
REVALIDA ZONA D - Fecha 3- 13/02/2019 - 17:30 hs
13/02/2019 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín de Formosa
4
0
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
REVALIDA ZONA D - Fecha 1- 03/02/2019 - 19:00 hs
03/02/2019 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
1
0
Altos Hornos Zapla
ZONA 4 - Fecha 18- 07/12/2018 - 21:30 hs
07/12/2018 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Chaco For Ever
3
0
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
ZONA 4 - Fecha 17- 02/12/2018 - 17:30 hs
02/12/2018 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
3
1
Boca Unidos
ZONA 4 - Fecha 15- 24/11/2018 - 09:00 hs
24/11/2018 - 09:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín de Formosa
1
1
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
ZONA 4 - Fecha 14- 18/11/2018 - 17:30 hs
18/11/2018 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
1
0
Altos Hornos Zapla
ZONA 4 - Fecha 13- 11/11/2018 - 19:15 hs
11/11/2018 - 19:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento de Resistencia
3
0
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
ZONA 4 - Fecha 12- 06/11/2018 - 22:00 hs
06/11/2018 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
1
1
Juventud Antoniana
ZONA 4 - Fecha 11- 02/11/2018 - 16:30 hs
02/11/2018 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Jorge (TUC)
3
0
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
ZONA 4 - Fecha 10- 28/10/2018 - 17:30 hs
28/10/2018 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
0
0
Crucero del Norte
ZONA 4 - Fecha 9- 23/10/2018 - 20:00 hs
23/10/2018 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
1
3
Chaco For Ever
ZONA 4 - Fecha 8- 14/10/2018 - 21:00 hs
14/10/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
2
0
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
ZONA 4 - Fecha 6- 05/10/2018 - 21:30 hs
05/10/2018 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
2
0
San Martín de Formosa
ZONA 4 - Fecha 5- 30/09/2018 - 17:00 hs
30/09/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Altos Hornos Zapla
2
1
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
ZONA 4 - Fecha 4- 23/09/2018 - 15:15 hs
23/09/2018 - 15:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
1
0
Sarmiento de Resistencia
ZONA 4 - Fecha 3- 19/09/2018 - 22:00 hs
19/09/2018 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Antoniana
0
0
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
ZONA 4 - Fecha 2- 14/09/2018 - 21:30 hs
14/09/2018 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
0
0
San Jorge (TUC)
ZONA 4 - Fecha 1- 09/09/2018 - 17:00 hs
09/09/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
2
0
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
0
2
Juventud Antoniana
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Juventud Antoniana
0
0
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)