Gimnasia y Tiro (S)

Torneo Federal A
Información del club...
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
Dirección:
Vicente López 670
Localidad:
Salta
Tel./Fax:
0387-4010921
Fundación:
29 de Noviembre de 1902
Presidente:
Marcelo Mentesana
Proveedor:
Sport 2000
Estadio
Nombre:
Gigante del Norte
Capacidad:
25.000
Dirección:
Leguizamón y Vicente López
PENTAGONAL
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Central Córdoba (SGO)
8
4
8
5
3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
7
5
9
9
0
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
5
5
3
3
0
Estudiantes (RC)
5
5
4
6
-2
Juventud Unida...
5
5
6
9
-3
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Alvarado (MDP)
11
8
8
8
0
Deportivo Roca
9
7
12
14
-2
Sportivo Desamparados
8
7
4
6
-2
Villa Mitre
5
7
6
10
-4
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
5
7
5
11
-6
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sportivo Belgrano
11
8
10
9
1
Crucero del Norte
11
8
7
6
1
Unión (Sunchales)
10
7
9
8
1
Sarmiento de...
9
7
5
9
-4
Chaco For Ever
6
7
5
8
-3
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
6
7
7
14
-7
REVALIDA ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Deportivo Madryn
20
9
14
7
7
Sansinena
14
8
9
7
2
Independiente de...
9
8
7
12
-5
Rivadavia Lincoln
8
8
9
11
-2
Cipolletti
7
8
9
9
0
REVALIDA ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Huracán Las Heras
19
10
15
7
8
Unión Villa Krause...
15
10
9
8
1
Deportivo Maipú
13
10
15
14
1
San Lorenzo de Alem
13
10
10
13
-3
Unión Aconquija
10
10
9
13
-4
Gutiérrez Sport Club
8
10
11
14
-3
REVALIDA ZONA C
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlético Paraná
18
10
15
9
6
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
17
10
13
8
5
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
13
10
12
12
0
Douglas Haig
12
10
15
19
-4
Dep. Libertad (S)
10
10
13
16
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
9
10
12
16
-4
REVALIDA ZONA D
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Jorge (TUC)
19
10
14
9
5
Sportivo Patria
14
10
18
14
4
Deportivo Mandiyú
14
10
10
10
0
Juventud Antoniana
12
10
12
12
0
Altos Hornos Zapla
9
10
8
11
-3
Guaraní Antonio Franco
8
10
10
16
-6
JUGADOR
GOLES
Jara, Diego
17
Campozano, Cristian
15
Castro, Federico
15
Toledo, Alejandro
13
Ledesma, Nicolás
13
Leguizamón, Luciano
13
Parisi, Lautaro
13
Magno, Diego
11
Noir, Enzo
11
Estigarribia, Marcelo
11
Juncos, Joan
11
Zambrana, Jorge
11
Altolaguirre, Hernán
10
Herrera, Carlos
10
Zbrun, Matias
9
Ramirez, Alfredo
9
Francia, Juan Pablo
9
Gatto, Nicolás
9
Silba, Luis
9
Vella, Leandro
9
Etapa 3 - 22/04/2018 - 19:15 hs
22/04/2018 - 19:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Belgrano
2
(4)
1
(2)
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
Etapa 3 - 15/04/2018 - 17:30 hs
15/04/2018 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
2
1
Sportivo Belgrano
Etapa 2 - 08/04/2018 - 19:30 hs
08/04/2018 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Desamparados
1
(3)
0
(4)
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
Etapa 2 - 01/04/2018 - 20:30 hs
01/04/2018 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
1
0
Sportivo Desamparados
ZONA B - Fecha 7- 18/03/2018 - 16:30 hs
18/03/2018 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
1
1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
ZONA B - Fecha 6- 11/03/2018 - 18:30 hs
11/03/2018 - 18:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Unión (Sunchales)
2
1
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
ZONA B - Fecha 5- 03/03/2018 - 21:30 hs
03/03/2018 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Chaco For Ever
1
2
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
ZONA B - Fecha 4- 25/02/2018 - 18:00 hs
25/02/2018 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
0
0
Crucero del Norte
ZONA B - Fecha 3- 18/02/2018 - 20:00 hs
18/02/2018 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
5
0
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
ZONA B - Fecha 2- 11/02/2018 - 20:00 hs
11/02/2018 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
3
5
Central Córdoba (SGO)
ZONA B - Fecha 1- 04/02/2018 - 19:30 hs
04/02/2018 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Belgrano
0
0
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
0
2
Juventud Antoniana
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Juventud Antoniana
0
0
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)