Mitre de Santiago del Estero

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del club...
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Santiago del Estero
Tel./Fax:
(0385) 424-1444
Fundación:
2 de abril de 1907
Presidente:
Guillermo Raed
Proveedor:
Adhoc
Web:
-
Estadio
Nombre:
Doctores Jose y Antonio Castiglione
Capacidad:
10.500
Dirección:
Av. Roca y 3 de Febrero
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlanta
22
9
21
10
11
Estudiantes Bs.As.
21
9
13
7
6
Estudiantes (RC)
18
10
18
12
6
Platense
16
9
12
8
4
Deportivo Morón
16
9
10
6
4
Mitre de Santiago del...
13
10
8
7
1
San Martín (SJ)
13
10
9
9
0
Guillermo Brown
12
10
9
11
-2
Temperley
12
9
7
10
-3
Belgrano (CBA)
11
10
13
14
-1
Alvarado (MDP)
11
10
14
16
-2
Independiente Rivadavia
11
10
16
21
-5
Ferro Carril Oeste
11
10
9
14
-5
Agropecuario Argentino
9
10
5
9
-4
Barracas Central
8
9
10
13
-3
Nueva Chicago
6
10
7
14
-7
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento (J)
20
10
20
9
11
San Martín (TUC)
20
9
16
6
10
Dep. Riestra
16
10
8
9
-1
Defensores de Belgrano
15
10
10
8
2
Quilmes A.C.
14
10
9
9
0
Instituto A.C.C.
13
10
14
11
3
Atlético Rafaela
13
10
13
14
-1
Ramón Santamarina
12
10
9
7
2
Tigre
12
9
8
9
-1
Villa Dálmine
11
10
9
7
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
10
10
6
10
-4
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
10
10
5
9
-4
Chacarita Juniors
10
10
7
14
-7
C.A. Brown (A)
9
10
9
13
-4
Almagro
8
8
5
6
-1
All Boys
8
10
5
12
-7
Jugador
Goles
Pons, Luciano
9
López, Luis Eduardo
8
Magnin, Pablo
8
Rivero, Germán Ariel
7
Bajamich, Mateo
5
Vegetti, Pablo
5
Molina, Tomas
4
Priotti, Ijiel
4
Quiroga, Sergio
4
Aguirre, Ezequiel
3
Hesar, Ibrahim
3
Campana, Lucas
3
González Metilli,...
3
Klusener, Gonzalo
3
Asenjo, Mauricio
3
Blanco, Ismael
3
Moreno, Emmanuel
3
Parra, Facundo
3
González, Leandro
3
Barsottini, Osvaldo
3
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Atlanta
19
8
2.375
Estudiantes Bs.As.
21
9
2.333
Sarmiento (J)
16
8
2.000
Deportivo Morón
15
8
1.875
Platense
16
9
1.777
Defensores de Belgrano
14
9
1.555
Temperley
12
8
1.500
Dep. Riestra
13
9
1.444
Tigre
9
7
1.285
Ferro Carril Oeste
11
9
1.222
Quilmes A.C.
11
9
1.222
Almagro
8
8
1.000
Chacarita Juniors
9
9
1.000
C.A. Brown (A)
8
9
0.888
Villa Dálmine
8
9
0.888
All Boys
7
9
0.777
Barracas Central
5
8
0.625
Nueva Chicago
5
9
0.555
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
20
9
2.222
Instituto A.C.C.
13
8
1.625
Atlético Rafaela
12
8
1.500
Mitre de Santiago del...
13
9
1.444
Guillermo Brown
12
9
1.333
Ramón Santamarina
11
9
1.222
Independiente Rivadavia
11
9
1.222
San Martín (SJ)
12
10
1.200
Belgrano (CBA)
10
9
1.111
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
10
9
1.111
Alvarado (MDP)
11
10
1.100
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
9
9
1.000
Agropecuario Argentino
6
9
0.666
Fecha 10 - 20/10/2019 - 11:00 hs
20/10/2019 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
1
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 9 - 13/10/2019 - 21:30 hs
13/10/2019 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
1
1
Deportivo Morón
Fecha 8 - 07/10/2019 - 15:35 hs
07/10/2019 - 15:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
0
0
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 7 - 02/10/2019 - 22:00 hs
02/10/2019 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
4
2
Barracas Central
Fecha 6 - 22/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
22/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
0
0
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 5 - 15/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
15/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2
1
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 4 - 08/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
08/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 3 - 01/09/2019 - 20:30 hs
01/09/2019 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
0
1
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 2 - 24/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
24/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlanta
1
0
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 1 - 16/08/2019 - 22:00 hs
16/08/2019 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
0
1
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
0
2
Estudiantes de La Plata
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
1
0
Deportivo Roca