Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del club...
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Mendoza
Tel./Fax:
-
Fundación:
30/08/1908
Presidente:
Fernando Porreta
Proveedor:
Errea
Estadio
Nombre:
Víctor Legrotaglie
Capacidad:
11.500 espectadores
Dirección:
Avenida Dr. Carlos Lencinas s/n - Parque Gral. San
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlanta
28
15
28
18
10
Estudiantes (RC)
28
15
24
15
9
Platense
28
15
18
14
4
Temperley
25
15
15
12
3
San Martín (SJ)
24
15
13
10
3
Estudiantes Bs.As.
23
15
18
17
1
Alvarado (MDP)
20
15
23
21
2
Agropecuario Argentino
19
15
15
14
1
Deportivo Morón
19
15
13
16
-3
Independiente Rivadavia
18
15
22
26
-4
Guillermo Brown
18
15
12
16
-4
Ferro Carril Oeste
18
15
11
16
-5
Barracas Central
17
15
14
16
-2
Belgrano (CBA)
15
15
18
20
-2
Mitre de Santiago del...
15
15
9
12
-3
Nueva Chicago
10
15
12
22
-10
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Martín (TUC)
34
15
27
9
18
Sarmiento (J)
30
15
28
15
13
Defensores de Belgrano
26
15
17
10
7
Tigre
22
15
17
13
4
Dep. Riestra
22
15
10
12
-2
Atlético Rafaela
21
15
19
17
2
Instituto A.C.C.
20
15
20
18
2
Villa Dálmine
18
15
13
11
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
17
15
11
15
-4
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
17
15
9
15
-6
Quilmes A.C.
16
15
13
17
-4
Chacarita Juniors
16
15
10
21
-11
Ramón Santamarina
15
15
12
15
-3
C.A. Brown (A)
15
15
13
17
-4
Almagro
15
15
9
15
-6
All Boys
12
15
8
16
-8
Jugador
Goles
Magnin, Pablo
12
Pons, Luciano
11
Rivero, Germán Ariel
10
Bajamich, Mateo
8
López, Luis Eduardo
8
Toloza, Franco
8
Vegetti, Pablo
8
Dening, Emanuel
5
Sepúlveda, Bruno
5
Molina, Tomas
5
Susvielles, Joaquín
5
González, Leandro
5
Quiroga, Sergio
5
Priotti, Ijiel
5
Asenjo, Mauricio
4
Castillejos, Gonzalo
4
Moreno, Emmanuel
4
Comachi, Martín
4
Messitini, Nicolás
4
Klusener, Gonzalo
4
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Sarmiento (J)
26
13
2.000
Platense
28
15
1.866
Temperley
25
14
1.785
Defensores de Belgrano
25
14
1.785
Atlanta
25
14
1.785
Estudiantes Bs.As.
23
15
1.533
Tigre
19
13
1.461
Dep. Riestra
19
14
1.357
Deportivo Morón
18
14
1.285
Ferro Carril Oeste
18
14
1.285
Chacarita Juniors
15
14
1.071
Villa Dálmine
15
14
1.071
Barracas Central
14
14
1.000
C.A. Brown (A)
14
14
1.000
Almagro
15
15
1.000
Quilmes A.C.
13
14
0.928
All Boys
11
14
0.785
Nueva Chicago
9
14
0.642
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
34
15
2.266
Instituto A.C.C.
20
13
1.538
Atlético Rafaela
20
13
1.538
San Martín (SJ)
23
15
1.533
Alvarado (MDP)
20
15
1.333
Guillermo Brown
18
14
1.285
Independiente Rivadavia
18
14
1.285
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
17
14
1.214
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
16
14
1.142
Agropecuario Argentino
16
14
1.142
Mitre de Santiago del...
15
14
1.071
Ramón Santamarina
14
14
1.000
Belgrano (CBA)
14
14
1.000
Fecha 16 - 08/02/2020 - 00:00 hs
08/02/2020 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Defensores de Belgrano
-
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 15 - 02/12/2019 - 21:30 hs
02/12/2019 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
0
3
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 14 - 25/11/2019 - 21:10 hs
25/11/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 13 - 17/11/2019 - 17:30 hs
17/11/2019 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
2
1
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 12 - 10/11/2019 - 15:30 hs
10/11/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 11 - 02/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
02/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
1
0
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 10 - 21/10/2019 - 20:00 hs
21/10/2019 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 9 - 13/10/2019 - 17:00 hs
13/10/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
2
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 8 - 07/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
07/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 7 - 30/09/2019 - 21:00 hs
30/09/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
0
0
All Boys
Fecha 6 - 23/09/2019 - 20:15 hs
23/09/2019 - 20:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
4
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 5 - 15/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
15/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
1
2
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 4 - 07/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
07/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
2
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 3 - 02/09/2019 - 21:05 hs
02/09/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 2 - 25/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
25/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 1 - 18/08/2019 - 16:00 hs
18/08/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
1
(4)
1
(5)
River Plate
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
0
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)