Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Mendoza
Tel./Fax:
-
Fundación:
30/08/1908
Presidente:
Fernando Porreta
Proveedor:
Errea
Estadio
Nombre:
Víctor Legrotaglie
Capacidad:
11.500 espectadores
Dirección:
Avenida Dr. Carlos Lencinas s/n - Parque Gral. San
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento (J)
33
16
20
8
12
Arsenal
31
16
25
12
13
Nueva Chicago
29
15
16
12
4
Mitre de Santiago del...
27
15
17
13
4
Independiente Rivadavia
25
15
15
9
6
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
25
15
19
18
1
Central Córdoba (SGO)
24
15
17
14
3
Agropecuario Argentino
24
16
11
8
3
Villa Dálmine
23
16
20
16
4
Temperley
22
15
16
14
2
Platense
21
15
17
12
5
Almagro
21
14
12
14
-2
C.A. Brown (A)
20
16
12
12
0
Defensores de Belgrano
19
14
13
11
2
Ramón Santamarina
18
15
14
14
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
18
14
13
13
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
17
16
18
26
-8
Atlético Rafaela
16
15
15
17
-2
Instituto A.C.C.
16
15
14
21
-7
Deportivo Morón
15
14
10
13
-3
Olimpo
15
14
11
16
-5
Quilmes A.C.
13
15
12
17
-5
Chacarita Juniors
13
14
8
17
-9
Guillermo Brown
9
14
6
14
-8
Los Andes
8
15
5
15
-10
Jugador
Goles
Cucchi, Patricio
9
Vegetti, Pablo
9
Orsini, Nicolás
8
Sánchez Sotelo, Juan
7
Priotti, Ijiel
7
Díaz, Enzo
6
Quiroga, Matías
5
García, Juan Manuel
5
Jara, Diego
5
Díaz, Gabriel Adrián
5
Aguirre, Ezequiel
5
Rodríguez, Axel
5
Borgnino, Marco
5
Pons, Facundo
5
Ruiz, Pablo Martín
4
Anselmo, Federico
4
Tarragona, Cristian
4
Imperiale, Daniel
3
Britez Ojeda, Marcos
3
Alvarez Suárez, Gastón
3
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Arsenal
31
16
1.937
Sarmiento (J)
70
40
1.750
Chacarita Juniors
90
58
1.551
Almagro
122
82
1.487
Temperley
22
15
1.466
C.A. Brown (A)
122
84
1.452
Platense
21
15
1.400
Nueva Chicago
114
83
1.373
Defensores de Belgrano
19
14
1.357
Deportivo Morón
48
38
1.263
Villa Dálmine
106
84
1.261
Ferro Carril Oeste
103
84
1.226
Quilmes A.C.
45
39
1.153
Los Andes
94
83
1.132
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
25
15
1.666
Central Córdoba (SGO)
24
15
1.600
Mitre de Santiago del...
59
39
1.512
Independiente Rivadavia
123
83
1.481
Agropecuario Argentino
59
40
1.475
Instituto A.C.C.
116
83
1.397
Guillermo Brown
112
82
1.365
Atlético Rafaela
52
39
1.333
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
104
82
1.268
Ramón Santamarina
102
82
1.243
Olimpo
15
14
1.071
Fecha 16 - 17/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
17/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
A JUGAR
Almagro
-
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 15 - 09/02/2019 - 18:00 hs
09/02/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
2
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 14 - 01/02/2019 - 20:00 hs
01/02/2019 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
2
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 13 - 09/12/2018 - 18:00 hs
09/12/2018 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
2
1
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 12 - 02/12/2018 - 18:00 hs
02/12/2018 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Olimpo
1
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 11 - 25/11/2018 - 17:30 hs
25/11/2018 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
2
1
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 10 - 12/11/2018 - 15:30 hs
12/11/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
4
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 9 - 04/11/2018 - 16:30 hs
04/11/2018 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
3
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 8 - 27/10/2018 - 15:00 hs
27/10/2018 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 7 - 21/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
21/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
0
2
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 6 - 06/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
06/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
1
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 5 - 30/09/2018 - 16:30 hs
30/09/2018 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
1
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 4 - 24/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
24/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Morón
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 3 - 15/09/2018 - 16:30 hs
15/09/2018 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
2
1
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 2 - 02/09/2018 - 17:00 hs
02/09/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 1 - 26/08/2018 - 16:30 hs
26/08/2018 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
2
1
Temperley
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
3
2
Deportivo Maipú
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Maipú
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
3
1
Juventud Unida Universitario
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida Universitario
0
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)