Almagro

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
Almagro
Dirección:
Medrano 522
Localidad:
Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires
Tel./Fax:
4757-5197
Fundación:
06/01/1911
Presidente:
Julián Romeo
Proveedor:
Sport Lyon
Estadio
Nombre:
Tres de Febrero
Capacidad:
19.500 personas
Dirección:
Alvear 2223, José Ingenieros-BA
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Argentinos Juniors
65
34
45
19
26
Guillermo Brown
60
34
44
24
20
Nueva Chicago
54
34
47
35
12
Chacarita Juniors
53
33
39
33
6
Ferro Carril Oeste
50
34
45
33
12
Instituto A.C.C.
49
34
48
40
8
Almagro
49
33
26
18
8
San Martín (TUC)
46
33
46
44
2
C.A. Brown (A)
46
34
41
42
-1
Central Córdoba (SGO)
44
33
36
32
4
Independiente Rivadavia
44
33
33
38
-5
All Boys
44
34
34
42
-8
Estudiantes de San Luis
44
33
33
43
-10
Flandria
43
33
31
31
0
Ramón Santamarina
43
33
36
38
-2
Los Andes
43
34
31
36
-5
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
42
34
27
33
-6
Douglas Haig
39
33
30
38
-8
Juventud Unida (G)
38
34
41
58
-17
Boca Unidos
36
33
33
41
-8
Villa Dálmine
33
33
36
43
-7
Crucero del Norte
30
33
31
36
-5
Atlético Paraná
30
34
24
40
-16
Jugador
Goles
Salinas, Rodrigo
21
Figueroa, Tobías
17
Lentini, Ramón
15
Castillejos, Gonzalo
15
Gotti, Gustavo
13
Blanco, Alexis
13
Abraham, Martin
13
Vombergar, Andrés
12
Fydriszewski, Francisco
12
García, Juan Manuel
11
Romero, Braian
11
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
11
Reniero, Nicolás
11
Melo, Eduardo Alejandro
10
Tarragona, Cristian
9
Chávez, Cristian
9
Vila, Luis
9
Cardozo, Diego
9
Felice, Leonel
9
Michel, Martín
8
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Argentinos Juniors
96
54
1.777
Nueva Chicago
105
68
1.544
San Martín (TUC)
38
26
1.461
Chacarita Juniors
130
90
1.444
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
160
111
1.441
Guillermo Brown
138
97
1.422
Ramón Santamarina
155
111
1.396
Boca Unidos
151
110
1.372
Almagro
70
51
1.372
C.A. Brown (A)
69
51
1.352
Villa Dálmine
123
91
1.351
Ferro Carril Oeste
148
111
1.333
Los Andes
126
95
1.326
Crucero del Norte
91
69
1.318
Juventud Unida (G)
113
87
1.298
Estudiantes de San Luis
112
88
1.272
All Boys
139
110
1.263
Instituto A.C.C.
139
111
1.252
Central Córdoba (SGO)
115
92
1.250
Douglas Haig
136
111
1.225
Independiente Rivadavia
130
111
1.171
Flandria
31
27
1.148
Atlético Paraná
102
93
1.096
Fecha 35 - 27/05/2017 - 13:05 hs
27/05/2017 - 13:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
2
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 34 - 22/05/2017 - 20:05 hs
22/05/2017 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
Almagro
Fecha 33 - 15/05/2017 - 14:05 hs
15/05/2017 - 14:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
0
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 32 - 10/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
10/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
0
Almagro
Fecha 31 - 05/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
05/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
0
Los Andes
Fecha 30 - 29/04/2017 - 14:45 hs
29/04/2017 - 14:45 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
0
1
Almagro
Fecha 29 - 23/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
23/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
1
Flandria
Fecha 28 - 19/04/2017 - 20:30 hs
19/04/2017 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
0
0
Almagro
Fecha 27 - 14/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
14/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 26 - 09/04/2017 - 16:00 hs
09/04/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
2
Almagro
Fecha 25 - 31/03/2017 - 15:30 hs
31/03/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 23 - 20/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
20/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 22 - 11/03/2017 - 19:05 hs
11/03/2017 - 19:05 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
1
1
Almagro
Fecha 21 - 19/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
19/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 20 - 13/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
13/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
0
Almagro
Fecha 19 - 08/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
08/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
1
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 18 - 03/12/2016 - 19:05 hs
03/12/2016 - 19:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
0
1
Almagro
Fecha 17 - 28/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
28/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
2
2
Douglas Haig
Fecha 16 - 23/11/2016 - 21:00 hs
23/11/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
1
Almagro
Fecha 15 - 19/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
19/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
0
Crucero del Norte
Fecha 14 - 13/11/2016 - 20:00 hs
13/11/2016 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
1
1
Almagro
Fecha 13 - 07/11/2016 - 21:05 hs
07/11/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
3
0
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 12 - 28/10/2016 - 21:00 hs
28/10/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
0
Almagro
Fecha 11 - 22/10/2016 - 15:30 hs
22/10/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
0
Argentinos Juniors
Fecha 10 - 16/10/2016 - 15:05 hs
16/10/2016 - 15:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
0
1
Almagro
Fecha 9 - 11/10/2016 - 15:30 hs
11/10/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 8 - 07/10/2016 - 20:00 hs
07/10/2016 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
0
2
Almagro
Fecha 7 - 15/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
15/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
1
Juventud Unida (G)
Fecha 6 - 02/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
02/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
0
Almagro
Fecha 5 - 20/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
20/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
2
1
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 4 - 17/09/2016 - 17:00 hs
17/09/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
Almagro
Fecha 3 - 10/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
10/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
0
Boca Unidos
Fecha 2 - 04/09/2016 - 17:00 hs
04/09/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
1
Almagro
Copa Argentina
A JUGAR
Atlético Rafaela
-
-
Almagro