Ferro Carril Oeste

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
Ferro Carril Oeste
Dirección:
Federico García Lorca 350
Localidad:
Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires
Tel./Fax:
4431-6262 / 0017
Fundación:
28 de julio de 1904
Presidente:
Daniel Pandolfi
Proveedor:
Kdy
Estadio
Nombre:
Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry
Capacidad:
24.200 personas
Dirección:
Avellaneda 1240
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Argentinos Juniors
55
28
39
18
21
Guillermo Brown
49
28
38
21
17
Nueva Chicago
49
29
44
31
13
Chacarita Juniors
45
27
32
26
6
Ferro Carril Oeste
43
28
39
29
10
Instituto A.C.C.
40
28
43
34
9
Los Andes
39
28
26
29
-3
Central Córdoba (SGO)
38
26
32
24
8
Almagro
38
27
22
17
5
Independiente Rivadavia
38
28
28
31
-3
Ramón Santamarina
37
28
31
33
-2
C.A. Brown (A)
37
28
34
37
-3
All Boys
37
28
29
34
-5
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
36
28
23
25
-2
Douglas Haig
35
28
27
31
-4
San Martín (TUC)
33
27
32
36
-4
Juventud Unida (G)
33
28
36
49
-13
Estudiantes de San Luis
32
28
27
38
-11
Villa Dálmine
29
28
31
34
-3
Boca Unidos
29
27
27
34
-7
Flandria
28
26
18
28
-10
Crucero del Norte
25
27
26
31
-5
Atlético Paraná
25
28
19
32
-13
Jugador
Goles
Salinas, Rodrigo
19
Figueroa, Tobías
16
Castillejos, Gonzalo
15
Abraham, Martin
13
Gotti, Gustavo
12
Lentini, Ramón
11
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
11
Reniero, Nicolás
11
Vombergar, Andrés
11
Blanco, Alexis
11
Fydriszewski, Francisco
10
Romero, Braian
9
Melo, Eduardo Alejandro
9
García, Juan Manuel
8
Chávez, Cristian
8
Salmerón, Luis
8
Cardozo, Diego
8
Felice, Leonel
8
Vila, Luis
7
Castro, Nicolás
6
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Argentinos Juniors
83
47
1.765
Nueva Chicago
104
66
1.575
Chacarita Juniors
129
87
1.482
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
156
108
1.444
Ramón Santamarina
151
109
1.385
Guillermo Brown
123
89
1.382
Villa Dálmine
119
87
1.367
Los Andes
123
90
1.366
Boca Unidos
147
108
1.361
Almagro
62
46
1.347
San Martín (TUC)
31
23
1.347
Crucero del Norte
90
67
1.343
Ferro Carril Oeste
142
107
1.327
Juventud Unida (G)
113
86
1.313
C.A. Brown (A)
62
48
1.291
Instituto A.C.C.
136
107
1.271
All Boys
136
108
1.259
Central Córdoba (SGO)
110
89
1.235
Estudiantes de San Luis
106
86
1.232
Douglas Haig
132
108
1.222
Independiente Rivadavia
128
108
1.185
Atlético Paraná
101
90
1.122
Flandria
26
24
1.083
Fecha 30 - 30/04/2017 - 15:40 hs
30/04/2017 - 15:40 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 29 - 23/04/2017 - 16:00 hs
23/04/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
7
2
Juventud Unida (G)
Fecha 28 - 19/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
19/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 27 - 15/04/2017 - 15:35 hs
15/04/2017 - 15:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
0
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 26 - 09/04/2017 - 16:15 hs
09/04/2017 - 16:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 25 - 01/04/2017 - 20:05 hs
01/04/2017 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
2
1
Boca Unidos
Fecha 24 - 26/03/2017 - 18:30 hs
26/03/2017 - 18:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
4
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 23 - 20/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
20/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 21 - 19/12/2016 - 21:05 hs
19/12/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
3
1
All Boys
Fecha 20 - 14/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
14/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
4
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 19 - 09/12/2016 - 21:05 hs
09/12/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 18 - 03/12/2016 - 20:30 hs
03/12/2016 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 17 - 28/11/2016 - 17:05 hs
28/11/2016 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
1
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 16 - 22/11/2016 - 19:05 hs
22/11/2016 - 19:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
1
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 15 - 18/11/2016 - 20:05 hs
18/11/2016 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 14 - 13/11/2016 - 17:05 hs
13/11/2016 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
1
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 13 - 06/11/2016 - 19:00 hs
06/11/2016 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 12 - 28/10/2016 - 20:05 hs
28/10/2016 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
1
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 11 - 24/10/2016 - 21:05 hs
24/10/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
2
1
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 10 - 17/10/2016 - 21:05 hs
17/10/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentinos Juniors
3
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 9 - 12/10/2016 - 18:05 hs
12/10/2016 - 18:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
4
1
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 8 - 07/10/2016 - 21:30 hs
07/10/2016 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 7 - 14/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
14/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
Los Andes
Fecha 6 - 02/11/2016 - 14:30 hs
02/11/2016 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 5 - 21/09/2016 - 21:05 hs
21/09/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
3
0
Flandria
Fecha 4 - 17/09/2016 - 14:05 hs
17/09/2016 - 14:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
1
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 3 - 10/09/2016 - 17:40 hs
10/09/2016 - 17:40 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
2
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 2 - 04/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
04/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
3
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 1 - 27/08/2016 - 20:05 hs
27/08/2016 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
4
3
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Copa Argentina
A JUGAR
Olimpo
-
-
Ferro Carril Oeste