Ferro Carril Oeste

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Ferro Carril Oeste
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Alejandro Orfila
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Guillermo Almada Flores
Preparador Físico:
Roberto Fernàndez y Diego Arias
Médico
Lucas Escobar y Emilio Loncharich
Kinesiólogo:
Omar Rodríguez
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acevedo, Lucas
Zaguero
0
Airala, Carlos
--
0
Asprea, Tomás
Med
0
Bailo, Andrès
Arquero
0
Barranco, Bruno
Delantero
0
Bordacahar, Cristian
Delantero
0
Canto, Gustavo
Zaguero
0
Carbonero, Carlos
Volante
0
Comba, Maximiliano
Delantero
0
Echeverría, Mariano
Zaguero
0
Ferrari, Lucas
-------
0
Gallardo, Joaquín
Arquero
0
García, Francisco
Delantero
0
Garnier, Facundo
Delantero
0
Gómez, Nicolás
-
0
Gordillo, Lautaro
-
0
Grana, Hernán
Lat.der
0
Herrera, Jonathan
Delantero
0
López, Iván
Arquero
0
Maidana, Nahuel
-------
0
Mariatti, Matias
-
0
Mazur, Rodrigo
Lat/zag
0
Menguez, Sebastián
Med.izq
0
Milán, Guido
Defensor
0
Miranda, Fernando
-
0
Moreira Aldana, Roberto
Delantero
0
Muñoz, Matias
Med.izq
0
Muñoz, Matías
Defensor
0
Murillo, Federico
Med.def
0
Nicolas Gomez
Volante
0
Olivares, Sebastián
Zaguero
0
Ortega, Pablo
.
0
Pérez, Alejandro
Zaguero
0
Puglia, Miguel
Delantero
0
Segovia, Federico Leonel
-
0
Sosa, Hernán
Defensor
0
Tesuri, Renzo
Med.def
0
Torres, Lautaro
Med.def
0
Valenzuela, Darío
Lat-zag
0
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
0
0
0
Alvarado (MDP)
0
0
0
0
0
Atlanta
0
0
0
0
0
Barracas Central
0
0
0
0
0
Belgrano (CBA)
0
0
0
0
0
Deportivo Morón
0
0
0
0
0
Estudiantes (RC)
0
0
0
0
0
Estudiantes Bs.As.
0
0
0
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
0
0
0
Guillermo Brown
0
0
0
0
0
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
0
0
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
0
0
0
0
0
Nueva Chicago
0
0
0
0
0
Platense
0
0
0
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
0
0
0
0
0
Temperley
0
0
0
0
0
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
All Boys
0
0
0
0
0
Almagro
0
0
0
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
0
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
0
0
0
Chacarita Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
0
0
0
Dep. Riestra
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
0
0
0
0
0
Instituto A.C.C.
0
0
0
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
0
0
0
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
0
0
0
0
0
San Martín (TUC)
0
0
0
0
0
Sarmiento (J)
0
0
0
0
0
Tigre
0
0
0
0
0
Villa Dálmine
0
0
0
0
0
Jugador
Goles
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Barracas Central
0
0
Estudiantes Bs.As.
0
0
Platense
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
All Boys
0
0
Villa Dálmine
0
0
Deportivo Morón
0
0
Atlanta
0
0
Almagro
0
0
Dep. Riestra
0
0
Sarmiento (J)
0
0
Tigre
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
Nueva Chicago
0
0
Temperley
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
Chacarita Juniors
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
0
0
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Ramón Santamarina
0
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
0
0
Belgrano (CBA)
0
0
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
Alvarado (MDP)
0
0
San Martín (TUC)
0
0
Guillermo Brown
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
Instituto A.C.C.
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
Fecha 1 - 19/08/2019 - 21:05 hs
19/08/2019 - 21:05 hs
A JUGAR
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
-
Platense