Ferro Carril Oeste

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Ferro Carril Oeste
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Fabio Radaelli
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acevedo, Lucas
Zaguero
2
Affranchino, Facundo
Med.der
3
Álvarez, Braian
Volante
0
Álvarez, Leonel
Med.der
0
Amarilla, Nahuel
Defensor
0
Aquino, Bryan
Med.ofe
0
Aragon, Franco
Med.der
2
Bailo, Andrès
Arquero
0
Barranco, Bruno
Delantero
2
Barsottini, Osvaldo
Zaguero
0
Bay, Jonathan
Lat-izq
2
Bonacorso, Ezequiel
Defensor
0
Borrego, Elías
Med. Der.
1
Canto, Gustavo
Zaguero
2
Echeverría, Mariano
Zaguero
0
Gallardo, Joaquín
Arquero
0
García, Francisco
Delantero
0
García, Juan Manuel
Delantero
13
Garnier, Facundo
Delantero
0
Itabel, Kevin
Volante
0
López, Iván
Arquero
0
Lujan, Nahuel
Med.izq
4
Mazur, Rodrigo
Lat/zag
0
Menguez, Sebastián
Med.izq
0
Moreira Aldana, Roberto
Delantero
8
Muñoz, Matías
Defensor
0
Murillo, Federico
-
0
Nicolas Gomez
Volante
0
Ojeda, Martín
Volante
1
Pérez, Alejandro
Zaguero
1
Puglia, Miguel
Delantero
0
Ramírez, Matías
-
0
Sánchez, Sergio
Volante
0
Sosa, Hernán
Defensor
0
Torres, Lautaro
Med.def
1
Valenzuela, Darío
-
0
Vernetti, Guillermo
Med
7
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlético Rafaela
3
1
2
0
2
Estudiantes de San Luis
3
1
2
0
2
Villa Dálmine
3
1
2
0
2
Aldosivi
3
1
2
1
1
C.A. Brown (A)
3
1
1
0
1
Instituto A.C.C.
3
1
1
0
1
Juventud Unida (G)
3
1
1
0
1
San Martín (TUC)
3
1
1
0
1
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
1
1
0
Nueva Chicago
1
1
1
1
0
Deportivo Morón
1
1
0
0
0
Los Andes
1
1
0
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
1
1
0
0
0
Sarmiento (J)
1
1
0
0
0
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
0
0
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
0
0
0
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
0
1
1
2
-1
Almagro
0
1
0
1
-1
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
1
0
1
-1
Flandria
0
1
0
1
-1
Guillermo Brown
0
1
0
1
-1
All Boys
0
1
0
2
-2
Boca Unidos
0
1
0
2
-2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
1
0
2
-2
Dep. Riestra
-20
0
0
0
0
Jugador
Goles
Blanco, Alexis
15
Gotti, Gustavo
14
Cáceres, Julio
14
López, Diego
14
Cardozo, Diego
14
Tarragona, Cristian
13
García, Juan Manuel
13
Michel, Martín
12
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
12
Chávez, Cristian
12
Benítez, Nahuel
11
Felice, Leonel
11
Córdoba, Jorge
10
Akerman, Damián Emilio
10
Urquijo, Gonzalo
10
Bauman, Jonatan Jesús
9
Cérica, Ezequiel Adrián
9
Nouet, Matías
9
Romero Neira, David
9
Moreira Aldana, Roberto
8
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Aldosivi
3
1
3.000
Atlético Rafaela
3
1
3.000
C.A. Brown (A)
96
66
1.454
Ramón Santamarina
154
108
1.425
San Martín (TUC)
64
45
1.422
Guillermo Brown
153
108
1.416
Ferro Carril Oeste
153
108
1.416
Nueva Chicago
91
66
1.378
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
145
108
1.342
Instituto A.C.C.
144
108
1.333
Almagro
88
66
1.333
Los Andes
144
108
1.333
Villa Dálmine
143
108
1.324
Juventud Unida (G)
140
108
1.296
Boca Unidos
139
108
1.287
Independiente Rivadavia
139
108
1.287
All Boys
139
108
1.287
Estudiantes de San Luis
137
108
1.268
Flandria
56
45
1.244
Deportivo Morón
1
1
1.000
Quilmes A.C.
1
1
1.000
Sarmiento (J)
1
1
1.000
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
Dep. Riestra
-20
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
0
0
Fecha 1 - 16/09/2017 - 15:05 hs
16/09/2017 - 15:05 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
1
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Olimpo
1
0
Ferro Carril Oeste