Ferro Carril Oeste

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Ferro Carril Oeste
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Alejandro Orfila
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Guillermo Almada Flores
Preparador Físico:
Roberto Fernàndez y Diego Arias
Médico
Lucas Escobar y Emilio Loncharich
Kinesiólogo:
Omar Rodríguez
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acevedo, Lucas
Zaguero
0
Ada, Gastón
Med. Of.
0
Airala, Carlos
--
0
Asprea, Tomás
Med
1
Bailo, Andrès
Arquero
0
Barranco, Bruno
Delantero
0
Bordacahar, Cristian
Delantero
0
Busse, Walter
Med. Der.
1
Canto, Gustavo
Zaguero
0
Comba, Maximiliano
Delantero
0
Díaz, Enzo
Delantero
6
Díaz, Gabriel Adrián
Med. Def.
5
Echeverría, Mariano
Zaguero
0
Fara, Cain
-
0
Gallardo, Joaquín
Arquero
0
García, Francisco
Delantero
0
Garnier, Facundo
Delantero
0
Gómez, Nicolás
-
0
Gordillo, Lautaro
-
0
Grana, Hernán
Lat.der
0
Herrera, Jonathan
Delantero
0
Itabel, Kevin
Volante
0
Landriel, Leonardo
Med.izq
0
Lazzaroni, Franco
Zaguero
0
López, Iván
Arquero
0
Mariatti, Matias
-
0
Mazur, Rodrigo
Lat/zag
0
Melo, Rodrigo
Med.def
0
Menguez, Sebastián
Med.izq
0
Miranda, Fernando
-
0
Moreira Aldana, Roberto
Delantero
0
Muñoz, Matías
Defensor
0
Murillo, Federico
Med.def
0
Nicolas Gomez
Volante
0
Olivares, Sebastián
Zaguero
0
Pérez, Alejandro
Zaguero
0
Puglia, Miguel
Delantero
0
Ramírez, Matías
-
0
Segovia, Federico Leonel
-
0
Sosa, Hernán
Defensor
0
Tesuri, Renzo
Med.def
1
Torres, Lautaro
Med.def
2
Valenzuela, Darío
Lat-zag
0
Vantomme, Augusto
Defensor
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento (J)
36
17
23
9
14
Arsenal
31
16
25
12
13
Nueva Chicago
29
15
16
12
4
Mitre de Santiago del...
27
15
17
13
4
Independiente Rivadavia
26
16
16
10
6
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
26
16
19
18
1
Central Córdoba (SGO)
24
15
17
14
3
Agropecuario Argentino
24
16
11
8
3
Villa Dálmine
23
16
20
16
4
Temperley
22
15
16
14
2
Defensores de Belgrano
22
16
14
14
0
Almagro
22
15
12
14
-2
Platense
21
15
17
12
5
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
21
15
14
13
1
C.A. Brown (A)
20
16
12
12
0
Atlético Rafaela
19
16
18
17
1
Ramón Santamarina
18
15
14
14
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
17
16
18
26
-8
Deportivo Morón
16
15
11
14
-3
Quilmes A.C.
16
16
14
18
-4
Instituto A.C.C.
16
15
14
21
-7
Olimpo
15
15
11
17
-6
Chacarita Juniors
13
16
10
22
-12
Guillermo Brown
9
15
6
15
-9
Los Andes
8
15
5
15
-10
Jugador
Goles
Cucchi, Patricio
9
Vegetti, Pablo
9
Orsini, Nicolás
8
Sánchez Sotelo, Juan
7
Priotti, Ijiel
7
Díaz, Enzo
6
Miracco, Nicolás
6
Quiroga, Matías
5
García, Juan Manuel
5
Jara, Diego
5
Díaz, Gabriel Adrián
5
Aguirre, Ezequiel
5
Anselmo, Federico
5
Rodríguez, Axel
5
Borgnino, Marco
5
Pons, Facundo
5
Ruiz, Pablo Martín
4
Albertengo, Mauro
4
Tarragona, Cristian
4
Imperiale, Daniel
3
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Arsenal
31
16
1.937
Sarmiento (J)
73
41
1.780
Chacarita Juniors
90
60
1.500
Almagro
123
83
1.481
Temperley
22
15
1.466
C.A. Brown (A)
122
84
1.452
Platense
21
15
1.400
Defensores de Belgrano
22
16
1.375
Nueva Chicago
114
83
1.373
Villa Dálmine
106
84
1.261
Deportivo Morón
49
39
1.256
Ferro Carril Oeste
103
84
1.226
Quilmes A.C.
48
40
1.200
Los Andes
94
83
1.132
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
26
16
1.625
Central Córdoba (SGO)
24
15
1.600
Mitre de Santiago del...
59
39
1.512
Independiente Rivadavia
124
84
1.476
Agropecuario Argentino
59
40
1.475
Instituto A.C.C.
116
83
1.397
Atlético Rafaela
55
40
1.375
Guillermo Brown
112
83
1.349
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
107
83
1.289
Ramón Santamarina
102
82
1.243
Olimpo
15
15
1.000
Fecha 17 - 25/02/2019 - 21:00 hs
25/02/2019 - 21:00 hs
A JUGAR
Temperley
-
-
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 16 - 16/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
16/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
1
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 15 - 08/02/2019 - 20:30 hs
08/02/2019 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
3
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 14 - 02/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
02/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 13 - 07/12/2018 - 20:05 hs
07/12/2018 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Belgrano
2
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 12 - 02/12/2018 - 19:00 hs
02/12/2018 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
2
1
Arsenal
Fecha 11 - 25/11/2018 - 20:00 hs
25/11/2018 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
2
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 10 - 12/11/2018 - 20:00 hs
12/11/2018 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
2
0
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 9 - 04/11/2018 - 16:30 hs
04/11/2018 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
3
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 8 - 27/10/2018 - 16:00 hs
27/10/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
2
Platense
Fecha 7 - 19/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
19/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 6 - 17/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
17/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
3
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 5 - 30/09/2018 - 14:35 hs
30/09/2018 - 14:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 4 - 24/09/2018 - 19:00 hs
24/09/2018 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
2
1
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 3 - 16/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
16/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Olimpo
2
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 2 - 01/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
01/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
2
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 1 - 25/08/2018 - 13:10 hs
25/08/2018 - 13:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
2
0
Ferro Carril Oeste