Aldosivi

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
Aldosivi
Dirección:
Elcano 3321
Localidad:
Mar del Plata
Tel./Fax:
(0223) 480-3388 / 492-5388
Fundación:
29 de marzo de 1913
Presidente:
José Moscuzza
Proveedor:
Joma
Estadio
Nombre:
No tiene (José María Minella)
Capacidad:
34.000 personas
Dirección:
Av. de las Olimpiadas y Ortiz de Zárate
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Agropecuario Argentino
18
8
13
7
6
Villa Dálmine
16
7
10
3
7
Guillermo Brown
14
8
12
5
7
Almagro
14
9
12
9
3
Juventud Unida (G)
14
8
7
7
0
Atlético Rafaela
13
9
9
5
4
C.A. Brown (A)
13
8
9
6
3
Aldosivi
13
9
12
10
2
Quilmes A.C.
13
9
7
7
0
San Martín (TUC)
12
9
7
7
0
Instituto A.C.C.
12
9
6
6
0
Los Andes
12
8
5
5
0
Nueva Chicago
11
9
7
9
-2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
10
8
5
4
1
Sarmiento (J)
10
8
7
7
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
10
9
6
6
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
10
9
5
7
-2
All Boys
10
9
8
12
-4
Ramón Santamarina
9
8
10
11
-1
Deportivo Morón
8
8
6
8
-2
Independiente Rivadavia
8
9
6
9
-3
Ferro Carril Oeste
7
8
6
12
-6
Flandria
6
8
6
11
-5
Boca Unidos
4
9
6
14
-8
Dep. Riestra
-10
9
9
9
0
Jugador
Goles
Estévez, Nahuel
7
Telechea, Fernando
6
Michel, Martín
5
Rossi, Javier
5
Herrera, Jonathan
5
Cólzera, Ariel
4
Rojo, Matías
4
Barinaga, Cristian
3
Pérez, Renso
3
Ruiz Sosa, Matías
3
Castro, Facundo
3
Cadenazzi, Felipe
3
Caneo, Miguel
3
Narese, Exequiel
3
Burzio, Pablo
3
Acosta, Mateo
3
Klusener, Gonzalo
3
Bonansea, Alan
3
Matos, Sebastián
2
Fergonzi, Ramiro Ezequiel
2
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Agropecuario Argentino
18
8
2.250
Guillermo Brown
167
115
1.452
C.A. Brown (A)
106
73
1.452
Quilmes A.C.
13
9
1.444
Atlético Rafaela
13
9
1.444
Aldosivi
13
9
1.444
Ramón Santamarina
163
115
1.417
Ferro Carril Oeste
160
115
1.391
Almagro
102
74
1.378
San Martín (TUC)
73
53
1.377
Villa Dálmine
156
114
1.368
Nueva Chicago
101
74
1.364
Los Andes
155
115
1.347
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
155
115
1.347
Instituto A.C.C.
153
116
1.318
Juventud Unida (G)
151
115
1.313
All Boys
149
116
1.284
Independiente Rivadavia
146
116
1.258
Sarmiento (J)
10
8
1.250
Estudiantes de San Luis
144
116
1.241
Boca Unidos
143
116
1.232
Flandria
62
52
1.192
Mitre de Santiago del...
10
9
1.111
Deportivo Morón
8
8
1.000
Dep. Riestra
-10
9
-1.111
Fecha 9 - 19/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
19/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
1
1
Aldosivi
Fecha 8 - 11/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
11/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
2
2
Flandria
Fecha 7 - 04/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
04/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
2
0
Aldosivi
Fecha 6 - 30/10/2017 - 21:05 hs
30/10/2017 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
2
0
Juventud Unida (G)
Fecha 5 - 14/10/2017 - 18:00 hs
14/10/2017 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
1
Aldosivi
Fecha 4 - 07/10/2017 - 16:00 hs
07/10/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
1
3
Almagro
Fecha 3 - 01/10/2017 - 17:00 hs
01/10/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
0
0
Aldosivi
Fecha 2 - 25/09/2017 - 21:10 hs
25/09/2017 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
3
0
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 1 - 16/09/2017 - 20:30 hs
16/09/2017 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
1
2
Aldosivi
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
0
1
Vélez Sarsfield
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
2
1
Central Córdoba (SGO)