Sarmiento (J)

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
Sarmiento (J)
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Junín
Tel./Fax:
(02362) 43-3432 / 42-0755
Fundación:
1º de abril de 1911
Presidente:
Fernando Chiófalo
Proveedor:
Joma
Estadio
Nombre:
Eva Perón
Capacidad:
18.000 personas
Dirección:
Necochea 25, Junín
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento (J)
26
12
16
5
11
Nueva Chicago
25
12
14
10
4
Arsenal
24
13
21
12
9
Mitre de Santiago del...
23
12
15
11
4
Independiente Rivadavia
22
13
13
8
5
Almagro
21
13
11
11
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
21
13
15
16
-1
Platense
18
13
14
10
4
Central Córdoba (SGO)
18
12
15
12
3
Agropecuario Argentino
18
13
8
7
1
Villa Dálmine
17
13
18
15
3
C.A. Brown (A)
16
13
10
10
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
16
13
15
20
-5
Atlético Rafaela
15
12
15
14
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
15
12
10
10
0
Defensores de Belgrano
14
11
12
11
1
Temperley
14
11
12
12
0
Deportivo Morón
14
13
10
13
-3
Instituto A.C.C.
14
12
12
18
-6
Olimpo
12
12
10
14
-4
Chacarita Juniors
12
12
8
15
-7
Ramón Santamarina
11
11
9
11
-2
Quilmes A.C.
11
13
10
15
-5
Guillermo Brown
9
12
6
11
-5
Los Andes
7
12
3
11
-8
Jugador
Goles
Vegetti, Pablo
9
Orsini, Nicolás
8
Sánchez Sotelo, Juan
7
Cucchi, Patricio
7
Priotti, Ijiel
7
Díaz, Enzo
6
García, Juan Manuel
5
Aguirre, Ezequiel
5
Borgnino, Marco
5
Rodríguez, Axel
5
Quiroga, Matías
5
Pons, Facundo
5
Costa, Ramiro
4
Jara, Diego
4
Ruiz, Pablo Martín
4
Lujan, Nahuel
3
Lucero, Cristian
3
González Metilli,...
3
Tarragona, Cristian
3
Lomónaco, Sebastián
3
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Arsenal
24
13
1.846
Sarmiento (J)
63
36
1.750
Chacarita Juniors
89
56
1.589
Almagro
122
81
1.506
C.A. Brown (A)
118
81
1.456
Platense
18
13
1.384
Nueva Chicago
110
80
1.375
Defensores de Belgrano
14
11
1.272
Temperley
14
11
1.272
Deportivo Morón
47
37
1.270
Ferro Carril Oeste
102
81
1.259
Villa Dálmine
100
81
1.234
Los Andes
93
80
1.162
Quilmes A.C.
43
37
1.162
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
21
13
1.615
Mitre de Santiago del...
55
36
1.527
Central Córdoba (SGO)
18
12
1.500
Independiente Rivadavia
120
81
1.481
Agropecuario Argentino
53
37
1.432
Instituto A.C.C.
114
80
1.425
Atlético Rafaela
51
36
1.416
Guillermo Brown
112
80
1.400
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
101
80
1.262
Ramón Santamarina
95
78
1.217
Olimpo
12
12
1.000
Fecha 13 - 11/12/2018 - 21:05 hs
11/12/2018 - 21:05 hs
A JUGAR
Ramón Santamarina
-
-
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 12 - 01/12/2018 - 17:05 hs
01/12/2018 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
1
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 11 - 26/11/2018 - 21:05 hs
26/11/2018 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 10 - 14/11/2018 - 10:45 hs
14/11/2018 - 10:45 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
2
0
Arsenal
Fecha 9 - 05/11/2018 - 21:05 hs
05/11/2018 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 8 - 27/10/2018 - 18:00 hs
27/10/2018 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
2
1
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 7 - 21/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
21/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
0
2
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 6 - 08/10/2018 - 21:05 hs
08/10/2018 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
3
1
Platense
Fecha 5 - 28/09/2018 - 15:35 hs
28/09/2018 - 15:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
2
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 4 - 22/09/2018 - 19:05 hs
22/09/2018 - 19:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
1
1
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 3 - 16/09/2018 - 12:00 hs
16/09/2018 - 12:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
0
1
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 2 - 01/09/2018 - 14:00 hs
01/09/2018 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
1
1
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 1 - 26/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
26/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Olimpo
0
1
Sarmiento (J)