Sarmiento (J)

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del club...
Sarmiento (J)
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Junín
Tel./Fax:
(02362) 43-3432 / 42-0755
Fundación:
1º de abril de 1911
Presidente:
Fernando Chiófalo
Proveedor:
Coach
Estadio
Nombre:
Eva Perón
Capacidad:
18.000 personas
Dirección:
Necochea 25, Junín
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Estudiantes Bs.As.
21
8
13
6
7
Atlanta
19
8
18
9
9
Estudiantes (RC)
17
9
17
11
6
Deportivo Morón
16
9
10
6
4
Platense
13
8
10
8
2
San Martín (SJ)
13
9
8
6
2
Guillermo Brown
12
9
9
10
-1
Mitre de Santiago del...
10
9
7
7
0
Belgrano (CBA)
10
9
12
13
-1
Independiente Rivadavia
10
9
15
20
-5
Temperley
9
8
6
10
-4
Barracas Central
8
8
10
12
-2
Agropecuario Argentino
8
8
4
6
-2
Alvarado (MDP)
8
9
13
16
-3
Ferro Carril Oeste
8
9
8
14
-6
Nueva Chicago
6
9
7
13
-6
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento (J)
19
9
19
8
11
San Martín (TUC)
14
7
9
5
4
Quilmes A.C.
14
8
7
3
4
Defensores de Belgrano
13
8
9
7
2
Instituto A.C.C.
12
8
11
7
4
Dep. Riestra
12
8
6
8
-2
Ramón Santamarina
11
9
9
7
2
Villa Dálmine
10
8
9
6
3
Atlético Rafaela
10
8
10
9
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
10
9
5
8
-3
C.A. Brown (A)
9
9
9
12
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
9
9
6
10
-4
Tigre
8
7
6
8
-2
All Boys
7
9
4
11
-7
Chacarita Juniors
6
8
5
13
-8
Almagro
4
6
2
4
-2
Jugador
Goles
Magnin, Pablo
8
Rivero, Germán Ariel
6
López, Luis Eduardo
6
Bajamich, Mateo
5
Vegetti, Pablo
5
Pons, Luciano
4
Molina, Tomas
4
Barsottini, Osvaldo
3
Asenjo, Mauricio
3
Moreno, Emmanuel
3
Klusener, Gonzalo
3
Quiroga, Sergio
3
Hesar, Ibrahim
3
Campana, Lucas
3
Priotti, Ijiel
3
González Metilli,...
3
Córdoba, Matías
2
González, Sergio
2
Mazzantti, Walter
2
Valenzuela, Fernando...
2
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Estudiantes Bs.As.
21
8
2.625
Atlanta
16
7
2.285
Sarmiento (J)
15
7
2.142
Deportivo Morón
15
8
1.875
Defensores de Belgrano
12
7
1.714
Platense
13
8
1.625
Quilmes A.C.
11
7
1.571
Dep. Riestra
9
7
1.285
Temperley
9
7
1.285
C.A. Brown (A)
8
8
1.000
Villa Dálmine
7
7
1.000
Tigre
5
5
1.000
Ferro Carril Oeste
8
8
1.000
All Boys
6
8
0.750
Chacarita Juniors
5
7
0.714
Barracas Central
5
7
0.714
Almagro
4
6
0.666
Nueva Chicago
5
8
0.625
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
14
7
2.000
Instituto A.C.C.
12
6
2.000
Guillermo Brown
12
8
1.500
Atlético Rafaela
9
6
1.500
San Martín (SJ)
12
9
1.333
Independiente Rivadavia
10
8
1.250
Ramón Santamarina
10
8
1.250
Mitre de Santiago del...
10
8
1.250
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
9
8
1.125
Belgrano (CBA)
9
8
1.125
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
9
8
1.125
Alvarado (MDP)
8
9
0.888
Agropecuario Argentino
5
7
0.714
Fecha 9 - 13/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
13/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 8 - 05/10/2019 - 20:05 hs
05/10/2019 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
5
1
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 7 - 29/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
29/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
2
2
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 6 - 23/09/2019 - 20:15 hs
23/09/2019 - 20:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
4
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 5 - 14/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
14/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
1
0
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 4 - 07/09/2019 - 15:05 hs
07/09/2019 - 15:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
0
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 3 - 31/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
31/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
3
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 2 - 22/08/2019 - 19:25 hs
22/08/2019 - 19:25 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
2
3
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 1 - 17/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
17/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
0
2
All Boys