Central Córdoba (SGO)

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Santiago del Estero
Tel./Fax:
(0385) 422-3352
Fundación:
03/06/1919
Presidente:
José Félix Alfano
Proveedor:
Adhoc
Estadio
Nombre:
Alfredo Terrera
Capacidad:
21.500 espectadores
Dirección:
Granadero Saavedra y San Martín
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento (J)
33
16
20
8
12
Arsenal
31
16
25
12
13
Nueva Chicago
29
15
16
12
4
Mitre de Santiago del...
27
15
17
13
4
Independiente Rivadavia
26
16
16
10
6
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
26
16
19
18
1
Central Córdoba (SGO)
24
15
17
14
3
Agropecuario Argentino
24
16
11
8
3
Villa Dálmine
23
16
20
16
4
Defensores de Belgrano
22
15
14
11
3
Temperley
22
15
16
14
2
Almagro
22
15
12
14
-2
Platense
21
15
17
12
5
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
21
15
14
13
1
C.A. Brown (A)
20
16
12
12
0
Ramón Santamarina
18
15
14
14
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
17
16
18
26
-8
Atlético Rafaela
16
15
15
17
-2
Deportivo Morón
16
15
11
14
-3
Quilmes A.C.
16
16
14
18
-4
Instituto A.C.C.
16
15
14
21
-7
Olimpo
15
15
11
17
-6
Chacarita Juniors
13
15
9
19
-10
Guillermo Brown
9
15
6
15
-9
Los Andes
8
15
5
15
-10
Jugador
Goles
Cucchi, Patricio
9
Vegetti, Pablo
9
Orsini, Nicolás
8
Sánchez Sotelo, Juan
7
Priotti, Ijiel
7
Díaz, Enzo
6
Quiroga, Matías
5
García, Juan Manuel
5
Jara, Diego
5
Díaz, Gabriel Adrián
5
Aguirre, Ezequiel
5
Anselmo, Federico
5
Rodríguez, Axel
5
Borgnino, Marco
5
Pons, Facundo
5
Ruiz, Pablo Martín
4
Tarragona, Cristian
4
Imperiale, Daniel
3
Britez Ojeda, Marcos
3
Alvarez Suárez, Gastón
3
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Arsenal
31
16
1.937
Sarmiento (J)
70
40
1.750
Chacarita Juniors
90
59
1.525
Almagro
123
83
1.481
Defensores de Belgrano
22
15
1.466
Temperley
22
15
1.466
C.A. Brown (A)
122
84
1.452
Platense
21
15
1.400
Nueva Chicago
114
83
1.373
Villa Dálmine
106
84
1.261
Deportivo Morón
49
39
1.256
Ferro Carril Oeste
103
84
1.226
Quilmes A.C.
48
40
1.200
Los Andes
94
83
1.132
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
26
16
1.625
Central Córdoba (SGO)
24
15
1.600
Mitre de Santiago del...
59
39
1.512
Independiente Rivadavia
124
84
1.476
Agropecuario Argentino
59
40
1.475
Instituto A.C.C.
116
83
1.397
Guillermo Brown
112
83
1.349
Atlético Rafaela
52
39
1.333
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
107
83
1.289
Ramón Santamarina
102
82
1.243
Olimpo
15
15
1.000
Fecha 17 - 23/02/2019 - 19:00 hs
23/02/2019 - 19:00 hs
A JUGAR
Agropecuario Argentino
-
-
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 16 - 15/02/2019 - 22:00 hs
15/02/2019 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
0
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 15 - 09/02/2019 - 18:00 hs
09/02/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
2
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 14 - 02/02/2019 - 22:00 hs
02/02/2019 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
0
Platense
Fecha 13 - 10/12/2018 - 17:00 hs
10/12/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
3
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 11 - 23/11/2018 - 22:00 hs
23/11/2018 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
0
Los Andes
Fecha 10 - 09/11/2018 - 21:00 hs
09/11/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
2
2
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 9 - 04/11/2018 - 18:00 hs
04/11/2018 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
1
Olimpo
Fecha 8 - 28/10/2018 - 16:00 hs
28/10/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 7 - 22/10/2018 - 20:05 hs
22/10/2018 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
2
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 6 - 17/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
17/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
3
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 5 - 01/10/2018 - 22:00 hs
01/10/2018 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 4 - 22/09/2018 - 19:05 hs
22/09/2018 - 19:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
1
1
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 3 - 14/09/2018 - 22:00 hs
14/09/2018 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
0
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 2 - 02/09/2018 - 17:00 hs
02/09/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
2
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 1 - 26/08/2018 - 16:00 hs
26/08/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
1
Deportivo Morón
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
(3)
1
(4)
Gimnasia (LP)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
2
0
Tigre
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Vélez Sarsfield
1
(3)
1
(4)
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
2
Unión Villa Krause (SJ)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Unión Villa Krause (SJ)
0
2
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
3
1
San Lorenzo de Alem
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
San Lorenzo de Alem
0
1
Central Córdoba (SGO)