Central Córdoba (SGO)

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Gustavo Coleoni
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Diego Fernández
Preparador Físico:
Pablo Bóveda
Médico
Mariano De Marco
Kinesiólogo:
Jorge Gómez Paz
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Aguirre, Juan
Lat. Der.
0
Argachá, Adrián
Lat.izq
0
Bareyro, Dante
Lat./zag.
0
Barraza, Mauro
Med.der
0
Becerra, Leandro
Med.izq
3
Caffaratti, Leonel
Arquero
0
Calviño, Lucas
Arquero
0
Carabajal, Matías
Med. Def.
0
Cavallo, Juan Manuel
Delantero
0
Chetti, Leandro
Delantero
0
Coll, Israel
Med.ofen.
0
Danelón, Alexis
Lat. Der.
0
Diellos, Diego
Delantero
1
Fernandez, Emmanuel
Med.izq
0
Fernández, Gabriel
Lat-zag
3
González, Arnaldo
Med.ofe
1
Heredia, Pablo
Arquero
0
Iuvalé, Silvio
Med. Der.
0
Lamberti, Hernán
Med. Der.
3
Lastra, Rodrigo
Lat. Der.
0
Lopez, Diego
Lat.zag
0
Mieres, Rodrigo
Zaguero
1
Minadevino, Martín
Med. Of.
3
Miranda, Osvaldo Noe
Delantero
5
Noriega, Javier
-
0
Oviedo Vera, Hugo
Zaguero
0
Pato Ríos, Matías
Med.ofe
1
Salto, Sergio
Med.izq
1
Sánchez, Marcos Fabián
Lat. Izq.
0
Sequeira, Leonardo
Delantero
4
Soto, Carlos Daniel
Defensor
0
Unyicio, Leonel Sebastián
Med. Def.
0
Vega, Cristian
Med.der
1
Vilchez, Pablo
Delantero
1
Zapata, Martín
Med. Der.
1
Zbrun, Matías
Delantero
0
Zuvinikar Gabriel
Lat. Der.
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Argentinos Juniors
49
26
37
18
19
Guillermo Brown
46
26
37
19
18
Chacarita Juniors
44
26
32
26
6
Nueva Chicago
43
27
40
30
10
Ferro Carril Oeste
40
27
32
27
5
Instituto A.C.C.
37
27
40
33
7
Almagro
37
26
21
16
5
Ramón Santamarina
37
27
31
30
1
C.A. Brown (A)
37
27
33
35
-2
Independiente Rivadavia
37
27
27
30
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
36
27
23
24
-1
All Boys
36
25
29
32
-3
Los Andes
36
27
25
29
-4
Central Córdoba (SGO)
35
26
29
26
3
Douglas Haig
34
27
27
31
-4
Juventud Unida (G)
33
27
34
42
-8
San Martín (TUC)
32
26
29
33
-4
Estudiantes de San Luis
31
27
24
35
-11
Flandria
30
26
19
27
-8
Villa Dálmine
29
27
30
31
-1
Boca Unidos
28
26
26
33
-7
Crucero del Norte
25
27
26
31
-5
Atlético Paraná
25
27
19
31
-12
Jugador
Goles
Salinas, Rodrigo
17
Figueroa, Tobías
16
Abraham, Martin
13
Gotti, Gustavo
12
Castillejos, Gonzalo
12
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
10
Vombergar, Andrés
10
Fydriszewski, Francisco
10
Romero, Braian
9
Reniero, Nicolás
9
Blanco, Alexis
9
Lentini, Ramón
8
Melo, Eduardo Alejandro
8
Chávez, Cristian
8
Cardozo, Diego
8
García, Juan Manuel
7
Vila, Luis
7
Michel, Martín
6
Moreira Aldana, Roberto
6
Córdoba, Jorge
6
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Argentinos Juniors
80
46
1.739
Nueva Chicago
98
64
1.531
Chacarita Juniors
128
86
1.488
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
156
108
1.444
Ramón Santamarina
151
108
1.398
Guillermo Brown
123
88
1.397
Villa Dálmine
119
87
1.367
Boca Unidos
147
108
1.361
Los Andes
120
89
1.348
Almagro
62
46
1.347
San Martín (TUC)
31
23
1.347
Crucero del Norte
90
67
1.343
Ferro Carril Oeste
145
108
1.342
C.A. Brown (A)
62
47
1.319
Juventud Unida (G)
113
87
1.298
Instituto A.C.C.
136
107
1.271
All Boys
136
107
1.271
Estudiantes de San Luis
106
86
1.232
Douglas Haig
131
107
1.224
Central Córdoba (SGO)
107
89
1.202
Independiente Rivadavia
128
108
1.185
Flandria
29
25
1.160
Atlético Paraná
101
89
1.134
Fecha 28 - 19/04/2017 - 21:30 hs
19/04/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
2
2
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 27 - 14/04/2017 - 20:00 hs
14/04/2017 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
1
Boca Unidos
Fecha 25 - 31/03/2017 - 15:30 hs
31/03/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 24 - 26/03/2017 - 18:30 hs
26/03/2017 - 18:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
4
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 23 - 19/03/2017 - 18:30 hs
19/03/2017 - 18:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
2
0
All Boys
Fecha 22 - 11/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
11/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 21 - 18/12/2016 - 18:00 hs
18/12/2016 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
0
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 20 - 13/12/2016 - 21:00 hs
13/12/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
1
1
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 19 - 09/12/2016 - 22:20 hs
09/12/2016 - 22:20 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
3
1
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 18 - 03/12/2016 - 18:00 hs
03/12/2016 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
2
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 17 - 28/11/2016 - 22:00 hs
28/11/2016 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
0
1
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 16 - 23/11/2016 - 17:30 hs
23/11/2016 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
0
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 15 - 18/11/2016 - 22:00 hs
18/11/2016 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
0
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 14 - 12/11/2016 - 16:05 hs
12/11/2016 - 16:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
4
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 13 - 08/11/2016 - 22:00 hs
08/11/2016 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
0
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 12 - 30/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
30/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 11 - 21/10/2016 - 21:05 hs
21/10/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
3
1
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 10 - 17/10/2016 - 21:30 hs
17/10/2016 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
2
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 9 - 13/10/2016 - 22:00 hs
13/10/2016 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
0
Los Andes
Fecha 8 - 09/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
09/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
0
2
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 7 - 15/03/2017 - 22:00 hs
15/03/2017 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
1
Flandria
Fecha 6 - 03/11/2016 - 20:30 hs
03/11/2016 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
1
2
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 5 - 21/09/2016 - 22:00 hs
21/09/2016 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
3
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 4 - 17/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
17/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
2
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 2 - 04/09/2016 - 17:00 hs
04/09/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
1
Almagro
Fecha 1 - 27/08/2016 - 20:05 hs
27/08/2016 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
4
3
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Copa Argentina
A JUGAR
Aldosivi
-
-
Central Córdoba (SGO)