Central Córdoba (SGO)

Torneo Federal A
Información del plantel...
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Gustavo Coleoni
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Diego Fernández
Preparador Físico:
Pablo Bóveda
Médico
Mariano De Marco
Kinesiólogo:
Jorge Gómez Paz
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Argachá, Adrián
Lat.izq
0
Bareyro, Dante
Lat./zag.
0
Barraza, Mauro
Med.der
0
Bucci, Diego
Med.ofe
2
Caffaratti, Leonel
Arquero
0
Cavallo, Juan Manuel
Delantero
0
Coll, Israel
Med.ofen.
0
Danelón, Alexis
Lat. Der.
0
Díaz, Cristian
Lat.der
3
Espíndola, Nicolás
-
0
Fernandez, Emmanuel
Med.izq
0
Ferrero, Alexis
Zaguero
0
García, Federico
Lat-izq
1
Heredia, Pablo
Arquero
0
Jara, Diego
Delantero
4
Lastra, Rodrigo
Lat. Der.
0
Leguizamon
-
0
Noriega, Javier
-
0
Ortega, Pablo
.
0
Oviedo Vera, Hugo
Zaguero
1
Palacios Hurtado, Wilson
Delantero
1
Pato Ríos, Matías
Med.ofe
1
Ramirez, Alfredo
Med. Der.
5
Romero, Emanuel
-
0
Romero, Emanuel
Vol. Cent
0
Sainz, Oscar
Zaguero
0
Salim, Héctor
Delantero
0
Salto, Sergio
Med.izq
1
Salvatierra, Emanuel
Med. Def.
0
Sánchez, Marcos Fabián
Lat. Izq.
0
Soto, Carlos Daniel
Defensor
0
Taborda, César
Arquero
0
Unyicio, Leonel Sebastián
Med. Def.
0
Vega, Cristian
Med.der
1
Vella, Leandro
Delantero
3
Vilchez, Pablo
Delantero
1
Zapata, Martín
Med. Der.
2
Zbrun, Matías
Delantero
2
ZONA 1
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
4
2
2
1
1
Alvarado (MDP)
3
2
4
2
2
Villa Mitre
3
1
1
0
1
Independiente de...
3
2
2
2
0
Deportivo Roca
3
2
1
3
-2
Rivadavia Lincoln
2
2
3
3
0
Sansinena
1
1
2
2
0
Cipolletti
1
2
2
3
-1
Deportivo Madryn
1
2
0
1
-1
ZONA 2
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sportivo Desamparados
6
2
3
0
3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
4
2
3
1
2
San Lorenzo de Alem
4
2
2
1
1
Juventud Unida...
3
1
2
1
1
Estudiantes (RC)
3
2
1
2
-1
Huracán Las Heras
1
2
0
1
-1
Deportivo Maipú
1
2
0
2
-2
Unión Villa Krause...
0
1
1
2
-1
Gutiérrez Sport Club
0
1
0
1
-1
Unión Aconquija
0
1
0
1
-1
ZONA 3
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
6
2
4
0
4
Central Córdoba (SGO)
6
2
5
2
3
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
4
2
5
2
3
Douglas Haig
3
2
3
3
0
Dep. Libertad (S)
3
2
2
2
0
Sportivo Belgrano
3
2
4
6
-2
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
1
2
1
2
-1
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
1
2
1
3
-2
Atlético Paraná
1
2
0
2
-2
Unión (Sunchales)
0
2
0
3
-3
ZONA 4
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Juventud Antoniana
6
2
2
0
2
Sarmiento de...
4
2
4
2
2
Crucero del Norte
4
2
2
0
2
Altos Hornos Zapla
4
2
2
1
1
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
2
2
3
3
0
Deportivo Mandiyú
2
2
1
1
0
Sportivo Patria
1
2
2
3
-1
San Jorge (TUC)
1
2
1
2
-1
Chaco For Ever
1
2
1
3
-2
Guaraní Antonio Franco
0
2
1
4
-3
JUGADOR
GOLES
Martinez, Horacio Raul
24
Alvarenga, Pablo Palacios
21
Amieva, Juan Martín
17
Ciaccheri, Esteban
14
Pérez Tarifa, Gabriel
14
Almerares, Federico
13
Sosa, Gonzalo
13
Abraham, Martin
13
Salvatierra, Daniel
12
Palacios Alvarenga, Pablo
12
Becerra, Leandro
12
Piñeiro Da Silva, Jorge
10
Arostegui Juan Manuel
10
Aguirre, Nicolás
10
Chavarría, Matías
10
Trecco, Nicolás
10
Barinaga, Cristian
9
Gatto, Nicolás
9
Silba, Luis
9
Cucchi, Patricio
9
ZONA 3 - Fecha 2- 23/09/2017 - 19:00 hs
23/09/2017 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)
1
3
Central Córdoba (SGO)
ZONA 3 - Fecha 1- 17/09/2017 - 16:00 hs
17/09/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
2
1
Douglas Haig
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
2
1
Central Córdoba (SGO)