Independiente Rivadavia

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del club...
Independiente Rivadavia
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Mendoza
Tel./Fax:
(0261) 429794
Fundación:
24 de enero de 1913
Presidente:
Carlos Castro
Proveedor:
Sport Lyon
Estadio
Nombre:
Bautista Gargantini
Capacidad:
16.000 personas
Dirección:
Boulougne Sur Mer 788
Belgrano (CBA)
46
20
25
11
14
San Martín (TUC)
40
20
25
14
11
Instituto A.C.C.
37
20
25
14
11
All Boys
35
20
28
15
13
C.A. Brown (A)
35
20
26
18
8
Estudiantes (RC)
35
22
24
21
3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
32
20
23
12
11
Independiente Rivadavia
32
20
29
20
9
San Martín (SJ)
32
21
26
21
5
Almagro
32
21
19
20
-1
Guillermo Brown
31
21
20
18
2
Deportivo Madryn
30
21
29
22
7
Chacarita Juniors
28
21
31
28
3
Dep. Riestra
28
20
16
15
1
Chaco For Ever
27
21
23
18
5
Deportivo Maipú
27
21
21
17
4
Defensores de Belgrano
27
20
20
19
1
Agropecuario Argentino
26
20
21
17
4
Quilmes A.C.
26
20
26
24
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
26
20
18
20
-2
Club Atlético Güemes
25
21
17
17
0
Estudiantes Bs.As.
25
20
16
18
-2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
25
20
21
24
-3
Nueva Chicago
24
22
21
27
-6
Alvarado (MDP)
24
21
20
32
-12
Deportivo Morón
23
21
13
13
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
22
20
21
22
-1
Temperley
22
21
18
26
-8
Sacachispas F.C.
21
20
17
19
-2
Atlanta
21
21
18
22
-4
Almirante Brown
21
20
20
26
-6
Flandria
19
19
20
25
-5
San Telmo
19
21
21
37
-16
Atlético Rafaela
18
21
19
25
-6
Tristán Suárez
16
20
22
29
-7
Villa Dálmine
16
20
22
34
-12
Ramón Santamarina
13
21
14
35
-21
Jugador
Goles
Fernández, Gustavo
27
Bieler, Claudio
26
Vegetti, Pablo
25
Nasta, Bruno
24
Silba, Luis
23
Coronel, Franco
23
Gordillo, Lautaro
21
Miritello, Juan
20
Romero, David
20
Zarate, Juan Pablo
19
Servetto, Nicolás
19
Blando, Brian
18
De Hoyos, Damián
18
Quiroga, Matías
18
Garnerone, Martín
17
Giménez, Matías
17
Colombini, Ignacio
17
Acosta, Mateo
16
Acuña, Walter
15
Romero, Lázaro
15
Almirante Brown
136
83
1.638
Club Atlético Güemes
134
85
1.576
Chaco For Ever
122
78
1.564
Flandria
119
81
1.469
Deportivo Maipú
115
81
1.419
Tristán Suárez
110
82
1.341
Sacachispas F.C.
103
83
1.240
San Telmo
101
85
1.188
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
123
82
1.500
Quilmes A.C.
120
80
1.500
Ferro Carril Oeste
123
82
1.500
C.A. Brown (A)
114
81
1.407
Estudiantes Bs.As.
111
80
1.387
Deportivo Morón
114
84
1.357
Almagro
113
84
1.345
Atlanta
103
79
1.303
Temperley
101
80
1.262
All Boys
102
81
1.259
Dep. Riestra
98
79
1.240
Chacarita Juniors
83
80
1.037
Villa Dálmine
83
81
1.024
Nueva Chicago
66
81
0.814
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Belgrano (CBA)
122
65
1.876
San Martín (TUC)
146
80
1.825
Deportivo Madryn
125
78
1.602
Agropecuario Argentino
115
79
1.455
Independiente Rivadavia
116
80
1.450
Instituto A.C.C.
115
81
1.419
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
109
79
1.379
San Martín (SJ)
112
83
1.349
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
104
81
1.283
Alvarado (MDP)
101
81
1.246
Guillermo Brown
100
83
1.204
Atlético Rafaela
96
81
1.185
Mitre de Santiago del...
84
79
1.063
Ramón Santamarina
78
84
0.928
Fecha 21 - 26/06/2022 - 16:30 hs
26/06/2022 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
4
0
San Telmo
Fecha 20 - 18/06/2022 - 18:10 hs
18/06/2022 - 18:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Chaco For Ever
1
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 19 - 13/06/2022 - 20:00 hs
13/06/2022 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 18 - 03/06/2022 - 20:10 hs
03/06/2022 - 20:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlanta
0
2
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 17 - 27/05/2022 - 18:00 hs
27/05/2022 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
2
0
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Fecha 16 - 21/05/2022 - 15:30 hs
21/05/2022 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
0
3
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 15 - 15/05/2022 - 17:00 hs
15/05/2022 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 14 - 08/05/2022 - 15:00 hs
08/05/2022 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
3
2
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 13 - 30/04/2022 - 20:00 hs
30/04/2022 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
2
3
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 12 - 23/04/2022 - 15:00 hs
23/04/2022 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 11 - 18/04/2022 - 21:10 hs
18/04/2022 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
3
1
Defensores de Belgrano
Fecha 10 - 11/04/2022 - 21:10 hs
11/04/2022 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 9 - 03/04/2022 - 20:30 hs
03/04/2022 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
2
1
Tristán Suárez
Fecha 8 - 28/03/2022 - 20:00 hs
28/03/2022 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
2
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 7 - 22/03/2022 - 18:10 hs
22/03/2022 - 18:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
2
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 6 - 17/03/2022 - 15:05 hs
17/03/2022 - 15:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Sacachispas F.C.
3
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 5 - 13/03/2022 - 20:00 hs
13/03/2022 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 4 - 07/03/2022 - 21:10 hs
07/03/2022 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 2 - 20/02/2022 - 17:00 hs
20/02/2022 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 1 - 13/02/2022 - 17:00 hs
13/02/2022 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Maipú
1
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Vélez Sarsfield
1
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
2
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)