Independiente Rivadavia

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
Independiente Rivadavia
Dirección:
Boulougne Sur Mer 788
Localidad:
Mendoza
Tel./Fax:
(0261) 429794
Fundación:
24 de enero de 1913
Presidente:
Agustín Vila
Proveedor:
Sport Lyon
Estadio
Nombre:
Bautista Gargantini
Capacidad:
16.000 personas
Dirección:
Boulougne Sur Mer 788
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlético Rafaela
22
12
19
7
12
Almagro
21
12
17
9
8
Villa Dálmine
21
11
13
6
7
Agropecuario Argentino
21
11
19
13
6
Juventud Unida (G)
21
12
10
10
0
Aldosivi
20
12
15
10
5
Guillermo Brown
17
11
15
9
6
San Martín (TUC)
17
12
10
8
2
C.A. Brown (A)
16
11
12
8
4
Mitre de Santiago del...
16
12
9
11
-2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
15
11
9
6
3
Los Andes
15
11
7
7
0
Deportivo Morón
15
12
11
12
-1
Instituto A.C.C.
15
12
7
11
-4
Estudiantes de San Luis
14
11
10
9
1
Quilmes A.C.
14
12
7
10
-3
Sarmiento (J)
13
11
10
12
-2
Ramón Santamarina
13
12
13
16
-3
Nueva Chicago
13
12
9
12
-3
All Boys
13
11
10
15
-5
Independiente Rivadavia
12
11
8
9
-1
Flandria
7
11
10
19
-9
Ferro Carril Oeste
7
10
6
16
-10
Boca Unidos
7
12
9
20
-11
Dep. Riestra
3
11
12
12
0
Jugador
Goles
Chávez, Cristian
12
Telechea, Fernando
8
Estévez, Nahuel
7
Michel, Martín
6
Rossi, Javier
6
Bonansea, Alan
6
Cólzera, Ariel
5
Blanco, Alexis
5
Herrera, Jonathan
5
Barinaga, Cristian
4
Rojo, Matías
4
Burzio, Pablo
4
Acosta, Mateo
4
Klusener, Gonzalo
4
Prudencio, Ángel
4
Matos, Sebastián
3
Fergonzi, Ramiro Ezequiel
3
Pérez, Renso
3
Pons, Luciano
3
Ruiz Sosa, Matías
3
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Agropecuario Argentino
21
11
1.909
Atlético Rafaela
22
12
1.833
Aldosivi
20
12
1.666
Guillermo Brown
170
118
1.440
C.A. Brown (A)
109
76
1.434
Almagro
109
77
1.415
Ramón Santamarina
167
119
1.403
San Martín (TUC)
78
56
1.392
Ferro Carril Oeste
160
117
1.367
Villa Dálmine
161
118
1.364
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
160
118
1.355
Los Andes
158
118
1.338
Nueva Chicago
103
77
1.337
Mitre de Santiago del...
16
12
1.333
Juventud Unida (G)
158
119
1.327
Instituto A.C.C.
156
119
1.310
All Boys
152
118
1.288
Independiente Rivadavia
150
118
1.271
Estudiantes de San Luis
148
118
1.254
Deportivo Morón
15
12
1.250
Boca Unidos
146
119
1.226
Sarmiento (J)
13
11
1.181
Quilmes A.C.
14
12
1.166
Flandria
63
55
1.145
Dep. Riestra
3
11
0.272
Fecha 12 - 09/12/2017 - 17:00 hs
09/12/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
0
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 10 - 24/11/2017 - 21:30 hs
24/11/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
2
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 9 - 19/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
19/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 8 - 10/11/2017 - 21:30 hs
10/11/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 7 - 05/11/2017 - 15:30 hs
05/11/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
2
2
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 6 - 27/10/2017 - 21:30 hs
27/10/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
0
3
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 5 - 15/10/2017 - 16:00 hs
15/10/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
1
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 4 - 06/10/2017 - 21:30 hs
06/10/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
2
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 3 - 30/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
30/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
2
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 2 - 22/09/2017 - 21:30 hs
22/09/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 1 - 17/09/2017 - 15:35 hs
17/09/2017 - 15:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
1
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Colón
1
0
Independiente Rivadavia