Independiente Rivadavia

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Independiente Rivadavia
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Martín Astudillo
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Sergio Aldunate
Preparador Físico:
Fernando Denler y Martín Guiñazú
Médico
Luis Cicchitti
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Agüero, Ariel Antonio
Zaguero
0
Aracena, Cristian
Arquero
0
Arciero, Rodrigo
Lateral
0
Basabe, Ezequiel
Arquero
0
Bustamante, Ezequiel
Zaguero
0
Cardozo, Diego
Med-ofe
9
Centurión, Emanuel
Med.ofe
0
Cerutti, Mauro
Med.izq
1
Córdoba, Ezequiel
Volante
0
Curuchet, Facundo
Delantero
1
Daher, Luis
Med.def
0
Disanto, Lautaro
-
0
Dolci, Pablo Franco
Med. Der.
1
Encina, Hernán
Volante
1
García, Matías Sebastian
Med.ofe
0
Gautier, Hernán
Delantero
1
Gómez Andrade, Yeimar
Lat.zag
1
Gómez, Martín
Delantero
0
González Vega, Daniel
Delantero
0
González, Cristian
-
0
Gonzalez, Gaston
Med.def
3
Guardia, Matías
Med. Der.
0
Guerra, Claudio
Delantero
0
Guerra, Federico
Med.def
0
Irañeta, Ignacio
Med.izq
1
Lorenzo, Alfio
Med. Of.
0
Lucero, Juan
Delantero
0
Lugo, Rodrigo
Arquero
0
Maidana, Mauro
Lat. Izq.
0
Masoero, Lucas
Zaguero
0
Medina, Nicolás Rubén
Vol. Cent
0
Michelli, Ezequiel
Lat.zag
0
Minich, Matías
Delantero
0
Molina, Nicolás
-
0
Montero, Fausto
Med.izq
0
Morales Neuman, Jerónimo
Delantero
0
Moroso, Pablo
Lat./zag.
0
Moyano, Julian
-
0
Navas, Julian
Lat.der
0
Pautasso, Martín
Lat. Der.
0
Peréz, Jonathan
Med. Izq.
0
Puchetta, Martín
Med. Der.
0
Rearte, Carlos
Med. Of.
0
Rébola, Alejandro
Zaguero
0
Recalde, Carlos
Med. Der.
0
Reinoso, Emmanuel
Delantero
2
Rodríguez, Sergio
Zaguero
0
Ruiz, Enzo
-
0
Sánchez, Luciano
Lat-zag
0
Scapparoni, Maximiliano
Arquero
0
Sosa, Sergio
Delantero
0
Tarragona, Cristian
Delantero
9
Torres, Nicolás Emanuel
Med. Izq.
0
Vallés, Gabriel
Lat. Der.
0
Velásquez, Claudio
Delantero
0
Velásquez, Leandro
Med.ofe
0
Villarreal, Matías
Med.der
0
Vizcarra, Alexis
Lat-izq
0
Zárate, Raúl
Lat. Izq.
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Argentinos Juniors
62
33
44
19
25
Guillermo Brown
57
33
43
24
19
Chacarita Juniors
53
33
39
33
6
Ferro Carril Oeste
50
34
45
33
12
Nueva Chicago
50
32
45
35
10
Instituto A.C.C.
49
34
48
39
9
Almagro
49
33
26
18
8
C.A. Brown (A)
46
33
41
41
0
All Boys
44
33
34
40
-6
Central Córdoba (SGO)
43
31
36
31
5
San Martín (TUC)
43
32
44
44
0
Ramón Santamarina
43
32
35
36
-1
Los Andes
43
34
31
36
-5
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
42
33
27
32
-5
Independiente Rivadavia
41
32
33
39
-6
Estudiantes de San Luis
41
32
32
43
-11
Flandria
40
32
27
30
-3
Douglas Haig
39
32
30
37
-7
Boca Unidos
36
32
33
39
-6
Juventud Unida (G)
34
31
37
52
-15
Villa Dálmine
33
33
36
43
-7
Crucero del Norte
30
32
31
35
-4
Atlético Paraná
27
33
23
40
-17
Jugador
Goles
Salinas, Rodrigo
21
Figueroa, Tobías
17
Lentini, Ramón
15
Castillejos, Gonzalo
15
Gotti, Gustavo
13
Blanco, Alexis
13
Abraham, Martin
13
Vombergar, Andrés
12
Fydriszewski, Francisco
12
García, Juan Manuel
11
Romero, Braian
11
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
11
Reniero, Nicolás
11
Melo, Eduardo Alejandro
10
Tarragona, Cristian
9
Chávez, Cristian
9
Vila, Luis
9
Cardozo, Diego
9
Felice, Leonel
9
Michel, Martín
8
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Argentinos Juniors
89
51
1.745
Nueva Chicago
105
68
1.544
San Martín (TUC)
38
26
1.461
Chacarita Juniors
130
90
1.444
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
160
111
1.441
Ramón Santamarina
155
111
1.396
Guillermo Brown
128
93
1.376
Almagro
70
51
1.372
Boca Unidos
151
110
1.372
C.A. Brown (A)
69
51
1.352
Villa Dálmine
123
91
1.351
Ferro Carril Oeste
148
111
1.333
Los Andes
126
95
1.326
Crucero del Norte
91
69
1.318
Juventud Unida (G)
113
87
1.298
Estudiantes de San Luis
112
88
1.272
All Boys
139
110
1.263
Instituto A.C.C.
139
111
1.252
Central Córdoba (SGO)
115
92
1.250
Douglas Haig
136
111
1.225
Independiente Rivadavia
130
111
1.171
Flandria
31
27
1.148
Atlético Paraná
102
93
1.096
Fecha 35 - 28/05/2017 - 17:00 hs
28/05/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 34 - 21/05/2017 - 11:00 hs
21/05/2017 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
2
2
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 33 - 14/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
14/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
Juventud Unida (G)
Fecha 32 - 09/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
09/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
3
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 31 - 05/05/2017 - 21:30 hs
05/05/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 29 - 23/04/2017 - 16:00 hs
23/04/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 28 - 19/04/2017 - 21:30 hs
19/04/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
2
2
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 27 - 14/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
14/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 26 - 09/04/2017 - 16:15 hs
09/04/2017 - 16:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 25 - 01/04/2017 - 16:05 hs
01/04/2017 - 16:05 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
2
2
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 24 - 24/03/2017 - 21:30 hs
24/03/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 23 - 18/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
18/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
0
4
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 22 - 11/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
11/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
1
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 21 - 18/12/2016 - 18:00 hs
18/12/2016 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
2
1
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 20 - 14/12/2016 - 18:00 hs
14/12/2016 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
1
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 19 - 09/12/2016 - 21:30 hs
09/12/2016 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 18 - 05/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
05/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
1
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 17 - 27/11/2016 - 18:00 hs
27/11/2016 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
2
2
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 16 - 22/11/2016 - 21:05 hs
22/11/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
1
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 15 - 18/11/2016 - 21:30 hs
18/11/2016 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 14 - 13/11/2016 - 15:05 hs
13/11/2016 - 15:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentinos Juniors
3
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 13 - 06/11/2016 - 18:00 hs
06/11/2016 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 12 - 29/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
29/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 11 - 23/10/2016 - 18:00 hs
23/10/2016 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
Los Andes
Fecha 10 - 16/10/2016 - 16:30 hs
16/10/2016 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
1
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 9 - 12/10/2016 - 21:30 hs
12/10/2016 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
Flandria
Fecha 8 - 08/10/2016 - 15:30 hs
08/10/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
0
2
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 6 - 03/11/2016 - 21:30 hs
03/11/2016 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
3
2
Boca Unidos
Fecha 5 - 21/09/2016 - 22:00 hs
21/09/2016 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
3
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 4 - 17/09/2016 - 17:00 hs
17/09/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
Almagro
Fecha 3 - 10/09/2016 - 17:40 hs
10/09/2016 - 17:40 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
2
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 2 - 03/09/2016 - 21:00 hs
03/09/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
All Boys
Fecha 1 - 28/08/2016 - 15:30 hs
28/08/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
1
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Copa Argentina
A JUGAR
Colón
-
-
Independiente Rivadavia