Independiente Rivadavia

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Independiente Rivadavia
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Gustavo Gomez
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Luciano Theiler
Preparador Físico:
Cristian Molina y Pablo Viazzo
Médico
Cristian Alvarez y Cristian Galea
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Abelairas, Matías
Med.der
1
Alberione, Agustín
Def. Cen.
0
Aracena, Cristian
Arquero
0
Asenjo, Mauricio
Delantero
3
Barrera, Juan Manuel
Lat-zag
0
Bruera, Facundo
Delantero
0
Bustamante, Ezequiel
Zaguero
0
Camacho, Santiago
Volante
0
Castro, Federico
Delantero
15
Celiz, Milton
Delantero
1
Centurión, Emanuel
Med.ofe
0
Cobo, Juan Manuel
Vol. Cent
0
Córdoba, Ezequiel
Med.izq
0
Daher, Luis
Med.def
0
Disanto, Lautaro
Delantero
0
Franco, Federico
Zaguero
0
García, Matías Sebastian
Med.ofe
0
Gissi, Kevin
Delantero
4
Gómez, Martín
Delantero
0
González Vega, Daniel
Delantero
0
González, Cristian
Med.def
0
Gonzalez, Gaston
Med.def
2
Guardia, Matías
Med. Der.
0
Guerra, Claudio
Delantero
0
Guerra, Federico
Med.def
0
Guerra, Federico
Med.def
0
Imperiale, Daniel
Med. Of.
0
Irañeta, Ignacio
Med.izq
1
Lorenzo, Alfio
Med. Of.
0
Lucero, Cristian
Delantero
2
Lucero, Juan
Delantero
0
Medina, Nicolás Rubén
Vol. Cent
0
Méndez, José
Delantero
2
Michelli, Ezequiel
Lat.zag
0
Minich, Matías
Delantero
0
Morales Neuman, Jerónimo
Delantero
0
Moroso, Pablo
Lat./zag.
0
Navas, Julian
Lat.der
1
Negri, Franco
Med.izq
0
Pautasso, Martín
Lat. Der.
0
Peréz, Jonathan
Med. Izq.
0
Piergiacomi, Franco
Med.der
0
Puchetta, Martín
Med. Der.
0
Quiroga, Nicolás
Volante
0
Rearte, Carlos
Med. Of.
0
Rébola, Alejandro
Zaguero
2
Recalde, Carlos
Med. Der.
0
Reinoso, Emmanuel
Delantero
0
Rodríguez, Sergio
Zaguero
0
Ruiz, Enzo
Zaguero
0
Sánchez, Luciano
Lat-zag
0
Sanchez, Sebastian
Lat-zag
0
Scapparoni, Maximiliano
Arquero
0
Strahman, Eial
Delantero
1
Torrent, Fernando
Med.der
4
Torres, Nicolás Emanuel
Med. Izq.
0
Trombetta, Cristian
Defensor
0
Vallés, Gabriel
Lat. Der.
0
Velásquez, Claudio
Delantero
0
Velásquez, Leandro
Med.ofe
0
Zárate, Raúl
Lat. Izq.
0
Zules, Jorge
-
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
0
0
0
Almagro
0
0
0
0
0
Arsenal
0
0
0
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
0
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
0
0
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
0
0
0
0
0
Chacarita Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
0
0
0
Deportivo Morón
0
0
0
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
0
0
0
0
0
Guillermo Brown
0
0
0
0
0
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
0
0
0
Instituto A.C.C.
0
0
0
0
0
Los Andes
0
0
0
0
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
0
0
0
0
0
Nueva Chicago
0
0
0
0
0
Olimpo
0
0
0
0
0
Platense
0
0
0
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
0
0
0
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
0
0
0
0
0
Sarmiento (J)
0
0
0
0
0
Temperley
0
0
0
0
0
Villa Dálmine
0
0
0
0
0
Jugador
Goles
Lentini, Ramón
18
Jara, Diego
17
Díaz, Enzo
15
Castro, Federico
15
Passerini, Lucas
13
Herrera, Jonathan
13
Vega, Daniel
12
Fernández, Gustavo
11
Vila, Luis
11
Estigarribia, Marcelo
11
Amarilla Cristian
10
Rossi, Javier
10
Ramirez, Alfredo
9
Silba, Luis
9
Vella, Leandro
9
Pereira, Guillermo
9
Curuchet, Facundo
9
Vizcarra, José
8
Cacheiro, Ignacio
8
Estévez, Nahuel
8
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
208
131
1.587
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
176
114
1.543
Sarmiento (J)
37
24
1.541
Chacarita Juniors
154
101
1.524
Atlético Rafaela
36
24
1.500
Platense
194
131
1.480
C.A. Brown (A)
130
89
1.460
Agropecuario Argentino
35
24
1.458
Almagro
129
89
1.449
Central Córdoba (SGO)
184
132
1.393
Guillermo Brown
181
131
1.381
Deportivo Morón
33
24
1.375
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
179
131
1.366
Ferro Carril Oeste
179
131
1.366
Instituto A.C.C.
178
131
1.358
Ramón Santamarina
178
131
1.358
Villa Dálmine
176
131
1.343
Quilmes A.C.
32
24
1.333
Mitre de Santiago del...
32
24
1.333
Los Andes
170
131
1.297
Nueva Chicago
115
89
1.292
Independiente Rivadavia
169
131
1.290
Olimpo
59
57
1.035
Arsenal
58
58
1.000
Temperley
56
59
0.949
Fecha 25 - 30/04/2018 - 15:35 hs
30/04/2018 - 15:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
2
0
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 24 - 23/04/2018 - 11:00 hs
23/04/2018 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
0
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 23 - 15/04/2018 - 17:45 hs
15/04/2018 - 17:45 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
0
1
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 22 - 08/04/2018 - 12:00 hs
08/04/2018 - 12:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
0
2
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 21 - 01/04/2018 - 19:30 hs
01/04/2018 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
2
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 20 - 24/03/2018 - 16:00 hs
24/03/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
0
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 19 - 18/03/2018 - 19:30 hs
18/03/2018 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
0
1
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 18 - 11/03/2018 - 19:05 hs
11/03/2018 - 19:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
0
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 17 - 06/03/2018 - 21:30 hs
06/03/2018 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
Boca Unidos
Fecha 16 - 24/02/2018 - 19:05 hs
24/02/2018 - 19:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
1
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 15 - 16/02/2018 - 21:30 hs
16/02/2018 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
0
1
Deportivo Morón
Fecha 14 - 09/02/2018 - 22:00 hs
09/02/2018 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
3
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 13 - 02/02/2018 - 21:30 hs
02/02/2018 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
All Boys