All Boys

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
All Boys
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
José Santos Romero
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
Emanuel Rivero
Médico
Daniel Tomasone
Kinesiólogo:
Sebastián Giavino
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acevedo, Walter
Med.def
0
Aguero, Lucas
Delantero
0
Barrera, Leandro
Delantero
0
Callejo, Facundo
Delantero
1
Cardozo, Agustín
-
0
Celiz, Milton
Delantero
0
Colangelo, Tomás
Delantero
0
Da Campo, Hernán
-
0
Da Silva, Nelson
Delantero
0
Díaz, Rodrigo
Med.ofe
0
Enso Villamayor
Delantero
0
Espeche, Alan
-
1
Espíndola, Lucas
Delantero
0
García, Gonzalo
Lat-izq
0
García, Walter
Zaguero
0
González, Facundo
-
0
Guzmán, Lautaro
-
0
Iacobellis, Marco
-
1
Igartúa, Nicolás
Med.ofe
0
Irastorza, Gonzalo
Vol. Izq.
0
Ladrón, Mirko
-
0
Losada, Nahuel
Arquero
0
Lucero, Ariel
-
0
Lusnig, Lautaro
-
0
Martinez, Adrián
Lat.der
1
Martínez, Sebastián
Zaguero
0
Melillan, Facundo
-
0
Molini, Luciano
Arquero
0
Navarro, Sebastián Dario
Med. Def.
0
Nicchiarelli, Lucas
Delantero
0
Ovejero, Roque
Vol. Cent
0
Parra, Facundo
Delantero
6
Pontarelli, Joaquín
Delantero
0
Pucheta, Jorge Joaquín
-
0
Ramírez, Osvaldo
Delantero
0
Rivero, Hernán
Delantero
0
Romero, Gabriel
Med.der
0
Salas, Maximiliano
Delantero
0
Sánchez, Cristian
Zaguero
0
Sarmiento, Brian
Med.ofe
1
Schmitt, Pablo
Defensor
0
Sebastian Martinez
Defensor
0
Stefanatto, Darío
Vol.cent.
0
Suarez, Agustín
-
0
Vaccaneo, Matías
Arquero
0
Varela Morrison, Jim
-
0
Vázquez, Juan Manuel
Delantero
0
Villamayor, Enso
-
0
Zalazar, Nicolás
Def. Cen.
0
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlanta
34
17
31
19
12
Estudiantes (RC)
33
18
27
17
10
Estudiantes Bs.As.
32
18
27
22
5
Platense
28
17
20
20
0
Temperley
27
17
16
13
3
Deportivo Morón
26
18
16
17
-1
San Martín (SJ)
25
18
16
16
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
24
18
16
18
-2
Alvarado (MDP)
23
18
25
23
2
Agropecuario Argentino
23
18
17
16
1
Belgrano (CBA)
22
18
23
23
0
Independiente Rivadavia
19
17
22
27
-5
Guillermo Brown
19
17
14
19
-5
Barracas Central
18
18
17
22
-5
Mitre de Santiago del...
16
18
11
16
-5
Nueva Chicago
12
17
13
23
-10
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Martín (TUC)
38
17
30
11
19
Defensores de Belgrano
35
18
23
11
12
Sarmiento (J)
34
17
31
17
14
Dep. Riestra
29
18
12
12
0
Tigre
25
18
21
17
4
Atlético Rafaela
24
18
22
22
0
Villa Dálmine
22
18
16
14
2
Instituto A.C.C.
21
18
22
22
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
21
18
12
18
-6
Quilmes A.C.
20
18
17
22
-5
C.A. Brown (A)
19
18
16
21
-5
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
19
18
12
17
-5
Chacarita Juniors
18
17
11
22
-11
Almagro
17
18
10
17
-7
Ramón Santamarina
16
17
13
17
-4
All Boys
16
18
12
20
-8
Jugador
Goles
Magnin, Pablo
15
Pons, Luciano
12
Vegetti, Pablo
11
Rivero, Germán Ariel
11
López, Luis Eduardo
10
Toloza, Franco
9
Bajamich, Mateo
8
Dening, Emanuel
6
Parra, Facundo
6
Susvielles, Joaquín
6
Comachi, Martín
6
González, Leandro
6
Priotti, Ijiel
6
Castillejos, Gonzalo
5
Quiroga, Sergio
5
Benegas, Nicolás
5
González Metilli,...
5
Sepúlveda, Bruno
5
Molina, Tomas
5
Acosta, Leonardo
4
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
34
17
2.000
Sarmiento (J)
30
15
2.000
Atlanta
31
16
1.937
Estudiantes Bs.As.
32
18
1.777
Temperley
27
16
1.687
Platense
28
17
1.647
Dep. Riestra
26
17
1.529
Deportivo Morón
25
17
1.470
Ferro Carril Oeste
24
17
1.411
Tigre
22
16
1.375
Villa Dálmine
19
17
1.117
Chacarita Juniors
17
16
1.062
C.A. Brown (A)
18
17
1.058
Quilmes A.C.
17
17
1.000
Almagro
17
18
0.944
Barracas Central
15
17
0.882
All Boys
15
17
0.882
Nueva Chicago
11
16
0.687
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Belgrano (CBA)
7
3
2.333
San Martín (TUC)
38
17
2.235
Atlético Rafaela
23
16
1.437
San Martín (SJ)
24
18
1.333
Instituto A.C.C.
21
16
1.312
Alvarado (MDP)
23
18
1.277
Guillermo Brown
19
16
1.187
Independiente Rivadavia
19
16
1.187
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
20
17
1.176
Agropecuario Argentino
20
17
1.176
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
19
17
1.117
Mitre de Santiago del...
16
17
0.941
Ramón Santamarina
15
16
0.937
Fecha 18 - 22/02/2020 - 19:35 hs
22/02/2020 - 19:35 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
2
1
Tigre
Fecha 17 - 15/02/2020 - 17:00 hs
15/02/2020 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
1
All Boys
Fecha 16 - 08/02/2020 - 17:05 hs
08/02/2020 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
1
1
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 15 - 30/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
30/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
2
0
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 14 - 22/11/2019 - 21:00 hs
22/11/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
1
0
All Boys
Fecha 13 - 16/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
16/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
1
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 12 - 09/11/2019 - 15:30 hs
09/11/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
0
All Boys
Fecha 11 - 02/11/2019 - 14:15 hs
02/11/2019 - 14:15 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
1
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 10 - 20/10/2019 - 18:00 hs
20/10/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
1
All Boys
Fecha 9 - 13/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
13/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
1
1
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 8 - 06/10/2019 - 17:00 hs
06/10/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
All Boys
Fecha 7 - 30/09/2019 - 21:00 hs
30/09/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
0
0
All Boys
Fecha 6 - 21/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
21/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
2
1
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 5 - 14/09/2019 - 21:00 hs
14/09/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
3
1
All Boys
Fecha 4 - 07/09/2019 - 13:05 hs
07/09/2019 - 13:05 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
1
Defensores de Belgrano
Fecha 3 - 31/08/2019 - 13:05 hs
31/08/2019 - 13:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
2
0
All Boys
Fecha 2 - 25/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
25/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
3
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 1 - 15/08/2019 - 21:05 hs
15/08/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
0
0
All Boys
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
1
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
0
2
All Boys