San Telmo

Torneo Primera B
Información del plantel...
San Telmo
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Eduardo Pizzo
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
Eduardo Kreimer
Kinesiólogo:
Rosendo Regueiro
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Abad, Axel Farid
Med
0
Aguirre, Federico
Def
0
Alessio, Genaro
Med.def
0
Amarilla, Matías Ezequiel
Med
0
Arce, Lucas
-
0
Arrieta Quinteros, Matías
-
0
Benedetti, Jonathan Nahuel
Delantero
4
Benitez, Brian
-
0
Callegari Torre, Emiliano
Defensor
0
Callegari Torre, Rodrigo
Def
1
Carranza César
Delantero
2
Carrizo, Lucas
Lat.izq
0
DAngelo, José Ezequiel
-
0
De Maneses, Carlos
Arquero
0
Farías, Lucas
Delantero
0
Fariña, Lucas Emiliano
Med
0
Girón, Natán
-
0
Gómez, Jonathan
Med
0
González, Hernán
Zaguero
0
González, Matías
Delantero
0
González, Ramiro
Volante
0
Haberkorn, Federico
Delantero
1
Hertel, Leandro Esteban
Def
0
Igartúa, Nicolás
Med.ofe
0
Incorvaia, Leandro
Lat.izq
2
Jara, Marcos
Arquero
0
Lépez, Federico
Arq
0
Lungarzo, Juan
Arquero
0
Matinella, Sergio
Arquero
0
Mato, Ayrton Omar
Del
0
Morales Heredia, Alexis
Med. Der.
0
Niz, Germán
Zaguero
0
Oviedo, Nahuel
Delantero
0
Pajaro, Nahuel
Volante
0
Piris, Jorge
Delantero
0
Porto Lapegue, Jerónimo
-
2
Ronconi, Emiliano
Med. Der.
0
Ruiz, Ezequiel
Delantero
0
Salazar, Diego
Lat-der
0
Scasserra, Eduardo
Delantero
0
Susmel, César Hugo
-
0
Toledo, Damián Ezequiel
Med. Def.
3
Villarreal, Diego
-
0
Zarco, David
Lat. Der.
0
Zarza, Juan Manuel
-
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Dep. Riestra
23
10
16
7
9
Estudiantes Bs.As.
22
10
19
10
9
All Boys
20
9
13
8
5
Almirante Brown
19
12
15
13
2
Atlanta
18
10
16
7
9
UAI-Urquiza
18
11
11
10
1
Acassuso
17
10
10
6
4
Barracas Central
16
9
14
6
8
San Telmo
15
11
14
10
4
Sacachispas F.C.
15
11
13
15
-2
Defensores Unidos
14
11
10
11
-1
Tristán Suárez
12
10
9
10
-1
Flandria
11
11
5
7
-2
Fénix
10
9
6
7
-1
Justo José de Urquiza
10
11
10
15
-5
San Miguel
10
10
4
11
-7
Colegiales
9
10
7
12
-5
Talleres (RE)
7
11
4
12
-8
Deportivo Español
6
11
3
14
-11
Comunicaciones
4
9
6
14
-8
Jugador
Goles
Bravo, Gonzalo
8
Bravo, Gonzalo
8
Altamirano, Lionel
8
Martinez, Horacio Raul
7
Valenzuela, Fernando...
7
Martín, Juan
5
Tellas, Gabriel
5
Ruiz Gomez, Juan Pablo
5
Franzoia, Andrés
4
Acosta, Rodrigo
4
Aragon, Franco
4
Salvatierra, Damián...
4
Díaz, Rodrigo
4
Ledesma, Diego
4
Benedetti, Jonathan...
4
Gómez, Víctor
3
Gimenez, Fernando
3
Noriega, Alejandro
3
Goya, Jonathan
3
Pedrozo, Fabricio
3
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
All Boys
17
8
2.125
Dep. Riestra
81
46
1.760
Defensores Unidos
14
8
1.750
Estudiantes Bs.As.
132
78
1.692
Atlanta
121
78
1.551
Barracas Central
115
78
1.474
UAI-Urquiza
112
80
1.400
Acassuso
109
79
1.379
San Telmo
106
79
1.341
Comunicaciones
101
77
1.311
Tristán Suárez
101
78
1.294
San Miguel
51
41
1.243
Sacachispas F.C.
54
44
1.227
Fénix
93
76
1.223
Almirante Brown
96
81
1.185
Talleres (RE)
96
81
1.185
Deportivo Español
87
79
1.101
Colegiales
85
79
1.075
Justo José de Urquiza
10
11
0.909
Flandria
5
9
0.555
Fecha 12 - 19/10/2018 - 15:00 hs
19/10/2018 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
0
3
San Telmo
Fecha 11 - 15/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
15/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
3
1
Deportivo Español
Fecha 10 - 09/10/2018 - 15:05 hs
09/10/2018 - 15:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlanta
1
1
San Telmo
Fecha 9 - 03/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
03/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
0
0
Tristán Suárez
Fecha 8 - 23/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
23/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
A JUGAR
Talleres (RE)
-
-
San Telmo
Fecha 7 - 24/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
24/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
1
1
Comunicaciones
Fecha 6 - 16/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
16/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Colegiales
2
2
San Telmo
Fecha 5 - 09/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
09/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
2
0
Justo José de Urquiza
Fecha 4 - 02/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
02/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores Unidos
2
0
San Telmo
Fecha 3 - 29/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
29/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
0
1
Almirante Brown
Fecha 2 - 25/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
25/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sacachispas F.C.
1
1
San Telmo
Fecha 1 - 20/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
20/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
1
1
Fénix