Temperley

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Temperley
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Cristian Aldirico
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acosta, Leonardo
Volante
0
Albarracín, Tobías
Lat.zag
0
Brum, Roberto
Med.def
0
Canessa, Emiliano
Delantero
0
Casanova, Bruno
Med.ofe
0
Castro, Matías Fidel
Arquero
0
Catrini, Lucas
Defensor
0
Cerutti, Mauro
Med.izq
2
De Ciancio, Rodrigo
Vol. Def.
0
Delgado, Lucas
-
0
Demaldé, Nicolás
Lat. Izq.
1
Demartini, Nicolás
Defensor
0
Di Lorenzo, Leonardo
Med. Of.
1
Díaz, Juan
-
0
Fattori, Federico
Med.cent.
0
Ferreyra, Sebastián
Lat. Der.
0
García, Rodrigo
Arquero
0
Giordana, Santiago
Delantero
1
Gómez, Hernán
Volante
0
González, Leandro
Delantero
1
Guevgeozian, Mauro
Delantero
1
Lastra Jonathan
Volante
0
Lucero Carlos
Delantero
0
Maggiorini, Matías
Med. Def.
0
Magnin, Pablo
Delantero
2
Mancinelli, Lucas
Volante
0
Martelli, Sebastián
Med.der
0
Mazur, Federico
Lat. Der.
1
Méndez, Nahuel
-
0
Miramontes, Matías
Med. Of.
0
Muñoz, Fabián
Delantero
0
Olivera, Alexis
Delantero
0
Orihuela, Matías
Med.izq
0
Palacios, Cristian
-
0
Parisi, Lautaro
Delantero
0
Parodi, Lucas
Med.ofe
0
Paz, Cristian
Defensor
0
Prieto, Sebastián
Lat-izq
0
Puntano, Brian
Delantero
0
Reinhart, Tobías
-
0
Riveros, Williams
Zaguero
0
Salina, Dario
Volante
0
Sánchez Matías
Med.def
0
Sosa, Leandro
Zaguero
0
Spinella, Ezequiel Marcelo
Defensor
0
Tenaglia, Nahuel
-
0
Véliz, Juan Carlos
Delantero
0
Viega, Rodrigo
Med.def
0
Villasanti, Mathias
Volante
0
Wilchez, Lucas
Med-ofe
2
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento (J)
33
16
20
8
12
Arsenal
31
16
25
12
13
Nueva Chicago
29
15
16
12
4
Mitre de Santiago del...
27
15
17
13
4
Independiente Rivadavia
26
16
16
10
6
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
26
16
19
18
1
Central Córdoba (SGO)
24
15
17
14
3
Agropecuario Argentino
24
16
11
8
3
Villa Dálmine
23
16
20
16
4
Defensores de Belgrano
22
15
14
11
3
Temperley
22
15
16
14
2
Almagro
22
15
12
14
-2
Platense
21
15
17
12
5
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
21
15
14
13
1
C.A. Brown (A)
20
16
12
12
0
Ramón Santamarina
18
15
14
14
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
17
16
18
26
-8
Atlético Rafaela
16
15
15
17
-2
Deportivo Morón
16
15
11
14
-3
Quilmes A.C.
16
16
14
18
-4
Instituto A.C.C.
16
15
14
21
-7
Olimpo
15
15
11
17
-6
Chacarita Juniors
13
15
9
19
-10
Guillermo Brown
9
15
6
15
-9
Los Andes
8
15
5
15
-10
Jugador
Goles
Cucchi, Patricio
9
Vegetti, Pablo
9
Orsini, Nicolás
8
Sánchez Sotelo, Juan
7
Priotti, Ijiel
7
Díaz, Enzo
6
Quiroga, Matías
5
García, Juan Manuel
5
Jara, Diego
5
Díaz, Gabriel Adrián
5
Aguirre, Ezequiel
5
Anselmo, Federico
5
Rodríguez, Axel
5
Borgnino, Marco
5
Pons, Facundo
5
Ruiz, Pablo Martín
4
Tarragona, Cristian
4
Imperiale, Daniel
3
Britez Ojeda, Marcos
3
Alvarez Suárez, Gastón
3
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Arsenal
31
16
1.937
Sarmiento (J)
70
40
1.750
Chacarita Juniors
90
59
1.525
Almagro
123
83
1.481
Defensores de Belgrano
22
15
1.466
Temperley
22
15
1.466
C.A. Brown (A)
122
84
1.452
Platense
21
15
1.400
Nueva Chicago
114
83
1.373
Villa Dálmine
106
84
1.261
Deportivo Morón
49
39
1.256
Ferro Carril Oeste
103
84
1.226
Quilmes A.C.
48
40
1.200
Los Andes
94
83
1.132
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
26
16
1.625
Central Córdoba (SGO)
24
15
1.600
Mitre de Santiago del...
59
39
1.512
Independiente Rivadavia
124
84
1.476
Agropecuario Argentino
59
40
1.475
Instituto A.C.C.
116
83
1.397
Guillermo Brown
112
83
1.349
Atlético Rafaela
52
39
1.333
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
107
83
1.289
Ramón Santamarina
102
82
1.243
Olimpo
15
15
1.000
Fecha 17 - 23/02/2019 - 21:00 hs
23/02/2019 - 21:00 hs
A JUGAR
Temperley
-
-
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 16 - 16/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
16/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
1
Temperley
Fecha 15 - 10/02/2019 - 18:00 hs
10/02/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
2
1
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 14 - 02/02/2019 - 19:10 hs
02/02/2019 - 19:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
1
1
Temperley
Fecha 13 - 07/12/2018 - 19:00 hs
07/12/2018 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
2
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 12 - 02/12/2018 - 17:00 hs
02/12/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Morón
1
3
Temperley
Fecha 11 - 27/11/2018 - 21:05 hs
27/11/2018 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
0
0
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 10 - 11/11/2018 - 20:00 hs
11/11/2018 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2
1
Temperley
Fecha 8 - 26/10/2018 - 20:05 hs
26/10/2018 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
0
1
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 7 - 20/10/2018 - 20:00 hs
20/10/2018 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
0
1
Temperley
Fecha 6 - 06/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
06/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 5 - 12/12/2018 - 20:05 hs
12/12/2018 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
Temperley
Fecha 4 - 23/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
23/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
2
3
Arsenal
Fecha 3 - 15/09/2018 - 18:00 hs
15/09/2018 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
1
1
Temperley
Fecha 2 - 31/08/2018 - 21:05 hs
31/08/2018 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
0
2
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 1 - 26/08/2018 - 16:30 hs
26/08/2018 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
2
1
Temperley
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Rosario Central
1
(4)
1
(2)
Temperley
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
San Lorenzo
1
(1)
1
(4)
Temperley
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Argentinos Juniors
0
2
Temperley
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Maipú
0
4
Temperley
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Temperley
1
0
Estudiantes Bs.As.