Los Andes

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Los Andes
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Anibal Biggeri
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Horacio Peralta
Preparador Físico:
Ariel Perticarari y Matías Biggeri
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Ávalos, Enzo
-
0
Ayala, Rodrigo
Lat.der
0
Barreiro, Maximiliano
Lat./zag.
0
Barros, Ariel
Arquero
0
Basualdo Germán
Med. Izq.
0
Benítez, Enzo
Med.izq
0
Bordacahar, Cristian
Delantero
5
Bravo, Juan
Lat-zag
0
Britez Ojeda, Marcos
Med. Def.
2
Cabrera, Rodrigo
Defensor
1
Caporale, Mariano
Zaguero
0
Diaz, Federico
Arquero
0
Ferreyra, Juan Pablo
-
0
Gagliardo, Maximiliano
Arquero
0
García, Maximiliano
Zaguero
0
García, Walter
Zaguero
0
Gomez,Emiliano
-
0
Guruceaga, Gastón
Lat./zag.
0
Gutierrez, Fernando
Med.izq
0
Ibañez, Joaquín
Med.der
0
Leguizamón, Claudio
Med. Of.
0
Linas, Matías
Delantero
3
López, Ramiro
Med.der
2
Lugones, Alejandro
Delantero
0
Luna, Damián
Med. Of.
0
Maiocchi, Matías
Delantero
0
Martinez, Francisco
Lat.zag
2
Mendieta, Junior
Delantero
0
Moreno, Emmanuel
Med.izq
1
Nellé, Saúl
Med.def
0
Oroño, Marcos
-
0
Puch, Mariano
Med. Der.
1
Puchetta, Joaquín
Arquero
0
Romero, Diego
Delantero
0
Segovia, Juan Pablo
Lat./zag.
0
Tinari, Marcelo
Zaguero
0
Tomassini, Gabriel
Zaguero
0
Turraca, Gustavo
Med.ofe
0
Vivas, Julián
Delantero
1
Vombergar, Andrés
Delantero
12
Zeballos, Luis Alberto
Med. Izq.
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Argentinos Juniors
62
33
44
19
25
Guillermo Brown
57
33
43
24
19
Chacarita Juniors
52
32
39
33
6
Nueva Chicago
50
32
45
35
10
Ferro Carril Oeste
49
33
45
33
12
Instituto A.C.C.
49
33
48
37
11
Almagro
46
32
24
18
6
C.A. Brown (A)
46
33
41
41
0
All Boys
44
33
34
40
-6
Central Córdoba (SGO)
43
31
36
31
5
San Martín (TUC)
43
32
44
44
0
Los Andes
43
33
30
34
-4
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
42
33
27
32
-5
Independiente Rivadavia
41
32
33
39
-6
Estudiantes de San Luis
41
32
32
43
-11
Ramón Santamarina
40
31
33
35
-2
Flandria
40
32
27
30
-3
Douglas Haig
39
32
30
37
-7
Boca Unidos
36
32
33
39
-6
Juventud Unida (G)
34
31
37
52
-15
Villa Dálmine
33
33
36
43
-7
Crucero del Norte
30
32
31
35
-4
Atlético Paraná
27
33
23
40
-17
Jugador
Goles
Salinas, Rodrigo
21
Figueroa, Tobías
17
Lentini, Ramón
15
Castillejos, Gonzalo
15
Gotti, Gustavo
13
Blanco, Alexis
13
Abraham, Martin
13
Vombergar, Andrés
12
García, Juan Manuel
11
Romero, Braian
11
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
11
Reniero, Nicolás
11
Fydriszewski, Francisco
11
Melo, Eduardo Alejandro
9
Chávez, Cristian
9
Vila, Luis
9
Cardozo, Diego
9
Felice, Leonel
9
Tarragona, Cristian
8
Salmerón, Luis
8
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Argentinos Juniors
89
51
1.745
Nueva Chicago
105
68
1.544
San Martín (TUC)
38
26
1.461
Chacarita Juniors
129
89
1.449
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
160
111
1.441
Ramón Santamarina
152
110
1.381
Guillermo Brown
128
93
1.376
Boca Unidos
151
110
1.372
C.A. Brown (A)
69
51
1.352
Villa Dálmine
123
91
1.351
Almagro
67
50
1.340
Los Andes
126
94
1.340
Ferro Carril Oeste
147
110
1.336
Crucero del Norte
91
69
1.318
Juventud Unida (G)
113
87
1.298
Estudiantes de San Luis
112
88
1.272
Instituto A.C.C.
139
110
1.263
All Boys
139
110
1.263
Central Córdoba (SGO)
115
92
1.250
Douglas Haig
136
111
1.225
Independiente Rivadavia
130
111
1.171
Flandria
31
27
1.148
Atlético Paraná
102
93
1.096
Fecha 35 - 28/05/2017 - 11:00 hs
28/05/2017 - 11:00 hs
A JUGAR
Ramón Santamarina
-
-
Los Andes
Fecha 34 - 21/05/2017 - 11:00 hs
21/05/2017 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
2
2
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 33 - 15/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
15/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
0
Los Andes
Fecha 32 - 10/05/2017 - 21:15 hs
10/05/2017 - 21:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
1
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 31 - 05/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
05/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
0
Los Andes
Fecha 30 - 30/04/2017 - 15:40 hs
30/04/2017 - 15:40 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 29 - 24/04/2017 - 20:00 hs
24/04/2017 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
1
Los Andes
Fecha 28 - 20/04/2017 - 19:00 hs
20/04/2017 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
0
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 27 - 14/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
14/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Los Andes
Fecha 26 - 08/04/2017 - 11:00 hs
08/04/2017 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
3
1
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 25 - 01/04/2017 - 15:05 hs
01/04/2017 - 15:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
2
0
Los Andes
Fecha 24 - 24/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
24/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
0
Douglas Haig
Fecha 23 - 19/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
19/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 22 - 10/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
10/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
2
1
Los Andes
Fecha 21 - 19/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
19/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 20 - 13/12/2016 - 21:05 hs
13/12/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
1
1
Los Andes
Fecha 19 - 09/12/2016 - 17:05 hs
09/12/2016 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
1
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 18 - 05/12/2016 - 21:05 hs
05/12/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentinos Juniors
1
1
Los Andes
Fecha 17 - 29/11/2016 - 17:05 hs
29/11/2016 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
1
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 16 - 23/11/2016 - 21:30 hs
23/11/2016 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
2
Los Andes
Fecha 14 - 13/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
13/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
0
4
Juventud Unida (G)
Fecha 13 - 06/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
06/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
1
Los Andes
Fecha 12 - 29/10/2016 - 11:00 hs
29/10/2016 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
3
1
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 11 - 23/10/2016 - 18:00 hs
23/10/2016 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
Los Andes
Fecha 10 - 17/10/2016 - 19:35 hs
17/10/2016 - 19:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
2
1
Boca Unidos
Fecha 9 - 13/10/2016 - 22:00 hs
13/10/2016 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
0
Los Andes
Fecha 8 - 07/10/2016 - 20:00 hs
07/10/2016 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
0
2
Almagro
Fecha 7 - 14/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
14/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
Los Andes
Fecha 6 - 02/11/2016 - 19:00 hs
02/11/2016 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
3
1
All Boys
Fecha 5 - 21/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
21/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
2
0
Los Andes
Fecha 4 - 16/09/2016 - 21:00 hs
16/09/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 3 - 11/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
11/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
2
0
Los Andes
Fecha 2 - 03/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
03/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
0
1
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 1 - 28/08/2016 - 15:30 hs
28/08/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
0
1
Los Andes