Los Andes

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Los Andes
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Sergio Rondina
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Facundo Gareca,
Preparador Físico:
Ariel Perticarari y Matías Biggeri
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Ávalos, Enzo
-
0
Ayala, Rodrigo
Lat.der
0
Barreiro, Maximiliano
Lat./zag.
0
Barros, Ariel
Arquero
0
Basualdo Germán
Med. Izq.
0
Benítez, Enzo
Med.izq
0
Bogado, Rodrigo
-
3
Bordacahar, Cristian
Delantero
5
Bravo, Juan
Lat-zag
0
Britez Ojeda, Marcos
Med. Def.
2
Cabrera, Rodrigo
Defensor
1
Caporale, Mariano
Zaguero
0
Diaz, Federico
Arquero
0
Espinola, Carlos
-
0
Ferreyra, Juan Pablo
-
0
Gagliardo, Maximiliano
Arquero
0
García, Maximiliano
Zaguero
0
García, Walter
Zaguero
0
Gomez,Emiliano
-
0
Guruceaga, Gastón
Lat./zag.
0
Gutierrez, Fernando
Med.izq
0
Ibañez, Joaquín
Med.der
0
Leguizamón, Claudio
Med. Of.
0
Levato, Mateo
Delantero
0
Linas, Matías
Delantero
6
López, Ramiro
Med.der
2
Lugones, Alejandro
Delantero
0
Luna, Damián
Med. Of.
0
Maiocchi, Matías
Delantero
0
Martinez, Francisco
Lat.zag
2
Mendieta, Junior
Delantero
5
Moreno, Emmanuel
Med.izq
1
Nellé, Saúl
Med.def
0
Oroño, Marcos
-
0
Puch, Mariano
Med. Der.
1
Puchetta, Joaquín
Arquero
0
Romero, Diego
Delantero
0
Segovia, Juan Pablo
Lat./zag.
0
Tinari, Marcelo
Zaguero
0
Tomassini, Gabriel
Zaguero
2
Turraca, Gustavo
Med.ofe
0
Valdez, Sebastián
-
0
Vivas, Julián
Delantero
3
Zeballos, Luis Alberto
Med. Izq.
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Argentinos Juniors
87
43
60
23
37
Chacarita Juniors
76
43
56
39
17
Guillermo Brown
74
43
53
30
23
Independiente Rivadavia
67
43
48
43
5
Instituto A.C.C.
63
44
58
51
7
C.A. Brown (A)
62
43
56
50
6
Nueva Chicago
60
43
53
45
8
Ferro Carril Oeste
60
44
51
44
7
Ramón Santamarina
60
43
45
43
2
Almagro
60
44
35
34
1
Central Córdoba (SGO)
58
43
56
47
9
San Martín (TUC)
58
43
60
54
6
Los Andes
58
43
46
49
-3
Flandria
56
43
39
38
1
All Boys
56
42
40
44
-4
Estudiantes de San Luis
53
43
39
57
-18
Juventud Unida (G)
52
43
49
66
-17
Douglas Haig
50
43
36
48
-12
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
49
43
33
45
-12
Boca Unidos
46
43
42
54
-12
Villa Dálmine
44
43
43
60
-17
Atlético Paraná
38
42
34
57
-23
Crucero del Norte
37
43
36
47
-11
Jugador
Goles
Salinas, Rodrigo
29
Figueroa, Tobías
21
Lentini, Ramón
18
Romero, Braian
15
Castillejos, Gonzalo
15
Blanco, Alexis
15
Gotti, Gustavo
14
Cardozo, Diego
14
Tarragona, Cristian
13
García, Juan Manuel
13
Fydriszewski, Francisco
13
Abraham, Martin
13
Michel, Martín
12
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
12
Chávez, Cristian
12
Vila, Luis
11
Felice, Leonel
11
Becerra, Leandro
11
Córdoba, Jorge
10
Bauman, Jonatan Jesús
9
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Argentinos Juniors
118
63
1.873
Chacarita Juniors
153
100
1.530
Nueva Chicago
111
77
1.441
Guillermo Brown
152
106
1.433
Ramón Santamarina
172
121
1.421
C.A. Brown (A)
85
60
1.416
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
167
120
1.391
San Martín (TUC)
50
36
1.388
Los Andes
141
104
1.355
Boca Unidos
161
120
1.341
Villa Dálmine
134
101
1.326
Juventud Unida (G)
127
96
1.322
Almagro
81
62
1.306
Ferro Carril Oeste
158
121
1.305
All Boys
151
118
1.279
Independiente Rivadavia
153
121
1.264
Central Córdoba (SGO)
129
102
1.264
Instituto A.C.C.
153
121
1.264
Crucero del Norte
98
79
1.240
Estudiantes de San Luis
121
98
1.234
Douglas Haig
147
121
1.214
Flandria
44
37
1.189
Atlético Paraná
110
101
1.089
Sarmiento (J)
0
0
Aldosivi
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
0
0
Fecha 46 - 30/07/2017 - 15:00 hs
30/07/2017 - 15:00 hs
A JUGAR
Estudiantes de San Luis
-
-
Los Andes
Fecha 45 - 22/07/2017 - 15:35 hs
22/07/2017 - 15:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
2
0
Crucero del Norte
Fecha 44 - 17/07/2017 - 21:00 hs
17/07/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
3
Los Andes
Fecha 43 - 13/07/2017 - 21:05 hs
13/07/2017 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
3
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 42 - 07/07/2017 - 21:00 hs
07/07/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
2
2
Los Andes
Fecha 41 - 01/07/2017 - 17:05 hs
01/07/2017 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
1
Argentinos Juniors
Fecha 40 - 24/06/2017 - 15:00 hs
24/06/2017 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
2
1
Los Andes
Fecha 39 - 20/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
20/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
3
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 37 - 09/06/2017 - 20:45 hs
09/06/2017 - 20:45 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
0
1
Los Andes
Fecha 36 - 04/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
04/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
1
Flandria
Fecha 35 - 28/05/2017 - 11:00 hs
28/05/2017 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
2
1
Los Andes
Fecha 34 - 21/05/2017 - 11:00 hs
21/05/2017 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
2
2
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 33 - 15/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
15/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
0
Los Andes
Fecha 32 - 10/05/2017 - 21:15 hs
10/05/2017 - 21:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
1
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 31 - 05/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
05/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
0
Los Andes
Fecha 30 - 30/04/2017 - 15:40 hs
30/04/2017 - 15:40 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 29 - 24/04/2017 - 20:00 hs
24/04/2017 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
1
Los Andes
Fecha 28 - 20/04/2017 - 19:00 hs
20/04/2017 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
0
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 27 - 14/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
14/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Los Andes
Fecha 26 - 08/04/2017 - 11:00 hs
08/04/2017 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
3
1
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 25 - 01/04/2017 - 15:05 hs
01/04/2017 - 15:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
2
0
Los Andes
Fecha 24 - 24/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
24/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
0
Douglas Haig
Fecha 23 - 19/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
19/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 22 - 10/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
10/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
2
1
Los Andes
Fecha 21 - 19/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
19/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 20 - 13/12/2016 - 21:05 hs
13/12/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
1
1
Los Andes
Fecha 19 - 09/12/2016 - 17:05 hs
09/12/2016 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
1
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 18 - 05/12/2016 - 21:05 hs
05/12/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentinos Juniors
1
1
Los Andes
Fecha 17 - 29/11/2016 - 17:05 hs
29/11/2016 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
1
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 16 - 23/11/2016 - 21:30 hs
23/11/2016 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
2
Los Andes
Fecha 14 - 13/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
13/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
0
4
Juventud Unida (G)
Fecha 13 - 06/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
06/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
1
Los Andes
Fecha 12 - 29/10/2016 - 11:00 hs
29/10/2016 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
3
1
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 11 - 23/10/2016 - 18:00 hs
23/10/2016 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
Los Andes
Fecha 10 - 17/10/2016 - 19:35 hs
17/10/2016 - 19:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
2
1
Boca Unidos
Fecha 9 - 13/10/2016 - 22:00 hs
13/10/2016 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
0
Los Andes
Fecha 8 - 07/10/2016 - 20:00 hs
07/10/2016 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
0
2
Almagro
Fecha 7 - 14/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
14/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
Los Andes
Fecha 6 - 02/11/2016 - 19:00 hs
02/11/2016 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
3
1
All Boys
Fecha 5 - 21/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
21/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
2
0
Los Andes
Fecha 4 - 16/09/2016 - 21:00 hs
16/09/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 3 - 11/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
11/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
2
0
Los Andes
Fecha 2 - 03/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
03/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
0
1
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 1 - 28/08/2016 - 15:30 hs
28/08/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
0
1
Los Andes