Agropecuario Argentino

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Agropecuario Argentino
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Manuel Fernández
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Hernán Bonvicini
Preparador Físico:
Leandro De Rose
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Albertengo, Mauro
Delantero
0
Barufaldi, Mariano
Arquero
0
Bertholet, Michel
Vol
0
Blanco, Jonathan
Med.def
0
Blando, Brian
Delantero
3
Colela, Franco
Med.def
0
Comachi, Martín
Delantero
6
Defederico, Matías
Med. Of.
0
Dematei, Nicolás
Lat. Izq.
0
Díaz, Agustín
Med. Der.
0
Fernández Gnasso, Mariano
Lat. Der.
0
Gagliardi, Alejandro
Med.der
0
García Basso, Agustín
Defensor
0
Gimenez, Emmanuel
Med.der
2
Gómez, Ángel
-------
0
Gómez, Nahuel
Defensor
0
Juárez, Fernando
-
0
Maldonado, Edgardo
Med.def
0
Mino, Mariano
Delantero
2
Molina, Emanuel
Med.der
0
Montero, Alejo
Enganche
1
Narese, Exequiel
Lat-zag
1
Parnisari, Ezequiel
Lat.der
0
Perafán, Martín
Arquero
0
Quiroz, Franco
Defensor
0
Rosso, Federico
Zaguero
1
Sand, Darío
Arquero
0
Tellechea, Emiliano
Med.ofe
0
Vesco, Lucas
Lat-zag
1
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Estudiantes (RC)
32
17
27
17
10
Atlanta
31
16
29
18
11
Estudiantes Bs.As.
29
17
26
22
4
Platense
28
17
20
20
0
Temperley
27
17
16
13
3
San Martín (SJ)
24
17
16
16
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
24
17
15
16
-1
Alvarado (MDP)
23
17
25
22
3
Agropecuario Argentino
23
17
17
15
2
Deportivo Morón
23
17
15
17
-2
Belgrano (CBA)
19
17
20
21
-1
Guillermo Brown
19
17
14
19
-5
Barracas Central
18
17
15
19
-4
Independiente Rivadavia
18
16
22
27
-5
Mitre de Santiago del...
15
17
11
16
-5
Nueva Chicago
12
17
13
23
-10
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Martín (TUC)
38
17
30
11
19
Sarmiento (J)
34
17
31
17
14
Defensores de Belgrano
32
17
20
10
10
Dep. Riestra
28
17
12
12
0
Tigre
25
17
20
15
5
Atlético Rafaela
24
17
21
19
2
Villa Dálmine
21
17
16
14
2
Instituto A.C.C.
20
17
22
22
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
20
17
10
16
-6
Quilmes A.C.
19
17
15
20
-5
C.A. Brown (A)
18
17
15
20
-5
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
18
17
11
16
-5
Chacarita Juniors
18
17
11
22
-11
Ramón Santamarina
16
17
13
17
-4
Almagro
16
17
10
17
-7
All Boys
13
17
10
19
-9
Jugador
Goles
Magnin, Pablo
15
Pons, Luciano
12
Rivero, Germán Ariel
11
Toloza, Franco
9
López, Luis Eduardo
8
Vegetti, Pablo
8
Bajamich, Mateo
8
Dening, Emanuel
6
Susvielles, Joaquín
6
Comachi, Martín
6
González, Leandro
6
Priotti, Ijiel
6
Quiroga, Sergio
5
Benegas, Nicolás
5
González Metilli,...
5
Sepúlveda, Bruno
5
Molina, Tomas
5
Parra, Facundo
4
Luna, Carlos
4
Asenjo, Mauricio
4
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Sarmiento (J)
30
15
2.000
Defensores de Belgrano
31
16
1.937
Atlanta
28
15
1.866
Estudiantes Bs.As.
29
17
1.705
Temperley
27
16
1.687
Platense
28
17
1.647
Dep. Riestra
25
16
1.562
Ferro Carril Oeste
24
16
1.500
Tigre
22
15
1.466
Deportivo Morón
22
16
1.375
Villa Dálmine
18
16
1.125
Chacarita Juniors
17
16
1.062
C.A. Brown (A)
17
16
1.062
Quilmes A.C.
16
16
1.000
Almagro
16
17
0.941
Barracas Central
15
16
0.937
All Boys
12
16
0.750
Nueva Chicago
11
16
0.687
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
38
17
2.235
Belgrano (CBA)
4
2
2.000
Atlético Rafaela
23
15
1.533
San Martín (SJ)
23
17
1.352
Alvarado (MDP)
23
17
1.352
Instituto A.C.C.
20
15
1.333
Agropecuario Argentino
20
16
1.250
Independiente Rivadavia
18
15
1.200
Guillermo Brown
19
16
1.187
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
19
16
1.187
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
18
16
1.125
Ramón Santamarina
15
16
0.937
Mitre de Santiago del...
15
16
0.937
Fecha 18 - 22/02/2020 - 19:00 hs
22/02/2020 - 19:00 hs
A JUGAR
Agropecuario Argentino
-
-
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Fecha 17 - 16/02/2020 - 19:00 hs
16/02/2020 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
1
1
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 16 - 09/02/2020 - 19:00 hs
09/02/2020 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
1
0
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 15 - 01/12/2019 - 19:00 hs
01/12/2019 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
3
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 14 - 23/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
23/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
1
3
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 13 - 16/11/2019 - 18:00 hs
16/11/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
1
2
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Fecha 12 - 09/11/2019 - 16:00 hs
09/11/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
1
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 11 - 02/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
02/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
2
2
Atlanta
Fecha 10 - 20/10/2019 - 18:30 hs
20/10/2019 - 18:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 9 - 14/10/2019 - 17:10 hs
14/10/2019 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
0
2
Platense
Fecha 8 - 06/10/2019 - 17:00 hs
06/10/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
0
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 7 - 01/10/2019 - 19:30 hs
01/10/2019 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
0
1
Deportivo Morón
Fecha 6 - 25/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
25/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Barracas Central
1
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 5 - 15/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
15/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2
1
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 4 - 08/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
08/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 3 - 02/09/2019 - 19:30 hs
02/09/2019 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes Bs.As.
1
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 2 - 25/08/2019 - 14:00 hs
25/08/2019 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
1
0
Belgrano (CBA)
Fecha 1 - 18/08/2019 - 18:00 hs
18/08/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
1
2
Agropecuario Argentino
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
(5)
2
(4)
Agropecuario Argentino