Douglas Haig

Torneo Federal A
Información del plantel...
Douglas Haig
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Sergio Arias
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
Carlos Marucci
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Aguirre, Juan Andrés
Lat. Der.
1
Aita, Brian
-
0
Ameli, Ignacio
Delantero
0
Anívole, Ignacio
Med.ofe
0
Areso, Santiago
Delantero
0
Barucco, Rodrigo
Arquero
0
Bastianini, Damian
Volante
0
Bazán, Mauro
-
0
Berdini, Iván
-
0
Bolo, Franco
Delantero
0
Bonnin, Yair
Arquero
0
Bonnin, Yair
Arquero
0
Brian Flores
Defensor
0
Britos, Ramiro
-
0
Bueno, Juan Manuel
-
0
Bueno, Juan Manuel
Delantero
0
Canuto, Damián
Med.izq
0
Casadidio, Jerónimo
Defensor
0
Cejas
-
0
Chavés, Jonathan
Med.izq
0
Chávez, Rodrigo
Lat./zag.
0
Coria, Franco
Lat./zag.
0
Coronel, Franco
-
4
De Francesco, Lucas
Delantero
0
Duma, Cristian
-
0
Ermini, Facundo
Delantero
0
Flores, Franco
Defensor
0
Frágola, Victoriano
-
0
Franco, Emiliano
--
0
Frankel, Rodrigo
-
0
Gallucci Otero, Santiago
Zaguero
0
Girard, Cristian
-
0
Gómez, Gonzalo
Delantero
0
González, Hernán
Delantero
0
Govea, Juan José
Delantero
0
Henricot, Fabricio
Arquero
0
Henry, Nicolás
Volante
0
Jaime, Carlos Javier
Def. Cen.
0
Labbatte, Pablo
-
0
Lavallén, Federico
Delantero
0
Levato, Diego Damian
Med. Def.
0
Lima, Rene
-
0
Lombardo, Agustín
Delantero
0
Londeiro, Miguel
-
0
López, Esteban
-
2
López, Nicolás
Med.izq
0
Marcolongo, Carlos
Lat./zag.
0
Marrone, Juan Cruz
Defensor
0
Maza, Nicolas
Arquero
0
Mazza, Pablo
Delantero
8
Miranda Moreira, Alcides
Delantero
7
Montero, Guido
Volante
0
More, César
Lat.der
0
Pérez
-
0
Pezzi, Agustin
Defensor
1
Puchetta, Martín
-
0
Raya, Diego
Delantero
0
Rodríguez, Diego
-
0
Rodriguez, Nahuel
Lat. Izq.
0
Salinovic, Juan
-
0
Sánchez, Leonardo Agustín
Zaguero
0
Santángelo, Ezequiel
Lat. Der.
0
Sengalles, Damián
-
0
Seratto, Robertino
Volante
0
Solís, Luis Gabriel
Volante
0
Soto, Facundo
-
0
Starna, Julián
Arquero
0
Stella, Franco
-
0
Suárez, Guillermo
Delantero
0
Tamburelli, Juan José
Delantero
0
Torres, Rodrigo
Volante
0
Verdini, Iván
-
0
Villar, Ricardo
-
3
Vranken, Rodrigo
-
0
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Club Atlético Güemes
38
22
29
18
11
Sarmiento de...
36
21
22
14
8
Chaco For Ever
35
21
26
19
7
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
33
21
25
14
11
Central Norte (S)
32
22
30
22
8
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
32
23
24
27
-3
Douglas Haig
31
22
24
28
-4
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
29
22
20
18
2
Crucero del Norte
29
21
20
20
0
Unión (Sunchales)
28
21
25
21
4
Boca Unidos
26
21
27
34
-7
Juventud Unida (G)
22
21
17
23
-6
San Martín de Formosa
21
21
20
31
-11
Sportivo Belgrano
20
22
21
29
-8
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
18
23
16
29
-13
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Villa Mitre
39
22
21
9
12
Deportivo Maipú
39
22
25
20
5
Huracán Las Heras
35
22
17
14
3
Deportivo Madryn
32
21
26
14
12
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
31
21
21
19
2
Juventud Unida...
31
21
19
18
1
Sansinena
31
22
18
20
-2
Olimpo
27
22
23
22
1
Atlético Camioneros
25
22
18
21
-3
Estudiantes de San Luis
25
21
19
24
-5
Cipolletti
25
22
25
31
-6
Circulo Deportivo...
24
21
20
22
-2
Sportivo Desamparados
24
21
16
21
-5
Peñarol (Chimbas)
22
21
20
20
0
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
17
21
19
32
-13
JUGADOR
GOLES
Romero, David
12
Cáceres, Julio César
10
De Hoyos, Damián
9
Salvatierra, Daniel
9
Medina, Antonio Cesar
8
Rodríguez, Axel
8
Reyes, Fabricio
8
Mazza, Pablo
8
Ibarra, Cristian
8
Galván, Diego
7
Miranda Moreira, Alcides
7
Rodríguez, Bruno
7
Morales, Gabriel
7
Siergiejuk, Mauro
7
Persia, Matias
7
Zbrun, Matias
6
Parera, Sebastián
6
Tunessi, Maximiliano
6
Cañete, Gonzalo
6
Rios Gonzalo
6
ZONA A - Fecha 23- 16/03/2020 - 16:00 hs
16/03/2020 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
1
1
Juventud Unida (G)
ZONA A - Fecha 22- 06/03/2020 - 22:00 hs
06/03/2020 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Norte (S)
1
0
Douglas Haig
ZONA A - Fecha 21- 29/02/2020 - 17:00 hs
29/02/2020 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
2
5
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
ZONA A - Fecha 20- 23/02/2020 - 17:00 hs
23/02/2020 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
0
0
Douglas Haig
ZONA A - Fecha 19- 16/02/2020 - 17:30 hs
16/02/2020 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
2
1
Sportivo Belgrano
ZONA A - Fecha 18- 09/02/2020 - 19:00 hs
09/02/2020 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Unión (Sunchales)
1
1
Douglas Haig
ZONA A - Fecha 17- 01/02/2020 - 18:00 hs
01/02/2020 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
2
0
Crucero del Norte
ZONA A - Fecha 16- 26/01/2020 - 19:30 hs
26/01/2020 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Chaco For Ever
2
1
Douglas Haig
ZONA A - Fecha 15- 07/12/2019 - 21:30 hs
07/12/2019 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
2
Douglas Haig
ZONA A - Fecha 13- 24/11/2019 - 17:30 hs
24/11/2019 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
1
1
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
ZONA A - Fecha 12- 17/11/2019 - 19:00 hs
17/11/2019 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Club Atlético Güemes
3
1
Douglas Haig
ZONA A - Fecha 11- 10/11/2019 - 17:30 hs
10/11/2019 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
1
1
Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)
ZONA A - Fecha 10- 03/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
03/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín de Formosa
3
1
Douglas Haig
ZONA A - Fecha 9- 24/10/2019 - 21:00 hs
24/10/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
2
1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
ZONA A - Fecha 8- 19/10/2019 - 14:30 hs
19/10/2019 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
0
0
Douglas Haig
ZONA A - Fecha 7- 02/12/2019 - 17:30 hs
02/12/2019 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
3
1
Central Norte (S)
ZONA A - Fecha 6- 06/10/2019 - 17:00 hs
06/10/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
0
1
Douglas Haig
ZONA A - Fecha 5- 29/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
29/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
ZONA A - Fecha 4- 22/09/2019 - 17:00 hs
22/09/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Belgrano
3
0
Douglas Haig
ZONA A - Fecha 3- 15/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
15/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
0
0
Unión (Sunchales)
ZONA A - Fecha 2- 08/09/2019 - 17:00 hs
08/09/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
1
2
Douglas Haig
ZONA A - Fecha 1- 01/09/2019 - 14:30 hs
01/09/2019 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
0
2
Chaco For Ever
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Argentinos Juniors
4
1
Douglas Haig
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Atlético Camioneros
0
0
Douglas Haig
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
1
0
Atlético Camioneros
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
1
2
Douglas Haig
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
6
3
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)