Juventud Unida (G)

Torneo Federal A
Información del club...
Juventud Unida (G)
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Gualeguaychu
Tel./Fax:
-
Fundación:
01 de mayo de 1907
Presidente:
Jorge Martín Lonardi
Proveedor:
Fanaticos
Estadio
Nombre:
De los Eucaliptos
Capacidad:
10.000 espectadores
Dirección:
-
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Olimpo
33
16
24
11
13
Sansinena
26
16
25
16
9
Villa Mitre
25
15
18
10
8
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
24
14
13
10
3
Estudiantes de San Luis
23
15
17
12
5
Ciudad de Bolívar
21
16
14
17
-3
Atlético Camioneros
20
15
15
15
0
Peñarol (Chimbas)
19
15
16
18
-2
Juventud Unida...
18
14
10
8
2
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
17
15
12
14
-2
Circulo Deportivo...
16
15
18
21
-3
Cipolletti
15
14
12
17
-5
Sportivo Desamparados
14
15
12
23
-11
Independiente de...
12
15
8
13
-5
Huracán Las Heras
1
14
8
11
-3
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Racing (CBA)
35
15
28
4
24
Central Norte (S)
30
15
20
8
12
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
28
16
19
14
5
Sarmiento de...
27
15
17
8
9
Douglas Haig
25
16
21
13
8
San Martín de Formosa
24
15
24
17
7
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
24
15
13
11
2
Crucero del Norte
22
15
16
21
-5
Sportivo Belgrano
21
17
22
20
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
20
15
15
16
-1
Juventud Antoniana
19
17
10
20
-10
Boca Unidos
16
15
10
16
-6
Unión (Sunchales)
15
15
15
23
-8
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
14
16
11
26
-15
Juventud Unida (G)
13
15
14
25
-11
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
12
15
14
20
-6
Atlético Paraná
12
15
11
18
-7
JUGADOR
GOLES
Magno, Diego
21
Heiz, Nicolás
19
Guille, Braian
18
Salvatierra, Daniel
18
Attis. Tomás
16
Cáceres, Julio César
15
Herrera, Carlos
14
Morales, Gabriel
13
Jara, Diego
13
Ledesma, Diego
12
Distaulo, Alejo
12
Perillo, Juan Manuel
12
Lesman, Germán
11
López, Jonathan
11
Robles, Lautaro
11
Cañete, Gonzalo
11
Lavezzi, Agustín
11
Lovotti, Fabricio
11
Suárez, Matias
11
Bianchi, Octavio
11
ZONA B - Fecha 16- 26/06/2022 - 11:00 hs
26/06/2022 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
4
1
Atlético Paraná
ZONA B - Fecha 15- 22/06/2022 - 21:30 hs
22/06/2022 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
2
0
Juventud Unida (G)
ZONA B - Fecha 14- 17/06/2022 - 15:45 hs
17/06/2022 - 15:45 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
2
1
Unión (Sunchales)
ZONA B - Fecha 13- 11/06/2022 - 15:00 hs
11/06/2022 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
1
1
Juventud Unida (G)
ZONA B - Fecha 12- 05/06/2022 - 11:00 hs
05/06/2022 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
1
0
San Martín de Formosa
ZONA B - Fecha 11- 29/05/2022 - 18:00 hs
29/05/2022 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Norte (S)
4
1
Juventud Unida (G)
ZONA B - Fecha 10- 22/05/2022 - 14:00 hs
22/05/2022 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
1
2
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
ZONA B - Fecha 9- 15/05/2022 - 15:15 hs
15/05/2022 - 15:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
3
2
Juventud Unida (G)
ZONA B - Fecha 8- 11/05/2022 - 14:30 hs
11/05/2022 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
1
0
Sarmiento de Resistencia
ZONA B - Fecha 7- 06/05/2022 - 21:00 hs
06/05/2022 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Belgrano
2
0
Juventud Unida (G)
ZONA B - Fecha 6- 30/04/2022 - 14:30 hs
30/04/2022 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
0
3
Racing (CBA)
ZONA B - Fecha 5- 24/04/2022 - 15:30 hs
24/04/2022 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
2
0
Juventud Unida (G)
ZONA B - Fecha 3- 10/04/2022 - 15:30 hs
10/04/2022 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
1
2
Boca Unidos
ZONA B - Fecha 2- 03/04/2022 - 16:30 hs
03/04/2022 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Antoniana
1
0
Juventud Unida (G)
ZONA B - Fecha 1- 27/03/2022 - 15:30 hs
27/03/2022 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
0
1
Crucero del Norte