Tigre

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del club...
Tigre
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Tigre
Tel./Fax:
47014900
Fundación:
03/08/1902
Presidente:
Rodrigo Molinos
Proveedor:
Kappa
Estadio
Nombre:
Tigre
Capacidad:
22.000 espectadores
Dirección:
Guido Spano 900
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
26
13
19
11
8
Tigre
24
12
19
9
10
Atlanta
24
13
15
8
7
San Martín (TUC)
20
12
12
8
4
Almirante Brown
20
12
15
14
1
Quilmes A.C.
18
12
14
10
4
Dep. Riestra
15
12
16
16
0
Agropecuario Argentino
15
11
9
9
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
15
12
17
18
-1
Belgrano (CBA)
15
12
8
10
-2
Chacarita Juniors
15
12
13
20
-7
Alvarado (MDP)
14
11
12
12
0
Estudiantes (RC)
14
13
10
12
-2
Deportivo Maipú
13
12
10
12
-2
Temperley
13
12
10
18
-8
Estudiantes Bs.As.
10
12
11
17
-6
Nueva Chicago
6
11
7
13
-6
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Club Atlético Güemes
24
13
17
10
7
Independiente Rivadavia
22
13
19
13
6
Defensores de Belgrano
20
13
13
6
7
Ramón Santamarina
20
14
14
11
3
Ferro Carril Oeste
19
13
12
14
-2
All Boys
18
13
13
10
3
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
18
12
12
9
3
C.A. Brown (A)
18
12
12
11
1
Barracas Central
18
13
14
14
0
Deportivo Morón
18
13
13
15
-2
Instituto A.C.C.
15
13
13
13
0
San Telmo
15
13
13
19
-6
Almagro
15
14
13
21
-8
Atlético Rafaela
14
13
14
13
1
Tristán Suárez
14
13
17
20
-3
San Martín (SJ)
13
13
16
18
-2
Villa Dálmine
11
13
4
8
-4
Guillermo Brown
10
13
9
13
-4
Jugador
Goles
Magnín, Pablo
13
Bieler, Claudio
12
Lentini, Ramón
9
Velázquez, Javier
9
Romero, David
9
Bolzicco, Tomás
8
Cadenazzi, Felipe
8
Vega, Claudio
8
Acuña, Walter
7
Michel, Martín
7
Cerica, Adrian
7
López, Ramiro
7
Goitia, Jonatan
6
Toloza, Franco
6
Acosta, Mateo
6
Corulo, Leandro
6
Tunessi, Maximiliano
6
Estigarribia, Germán
6
Astina, Marcos
6
Fernández, Brian
6
Club Atlético Güemes
80
42
1.904
Almirante Brown
75
42
1.785
Deportivo Maipú
62
40
1.550
Tristán Suárez
65
43
1.511
San Telmo
60
43
1.395
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
74
41
1.804
Atlanta
67
39
1.717
Tigre
57
37
1.540
Estudiantes Bs.As.
58
40
1.450
Ferro Carril Oeste
59
41
1.439
Deportivo Morón
55
40
1.375
Quilmes A.C.
52
39
1.333
Temperley
51
39
1.307
Dep. Riestra
51
39
1.307
C.A. Brown (A)
50
39
1.282
Barracas Central
50
40
1.250
Almagro
50
42
1.190
All Boys
46
40
1.150
Chacarita Juniors
43
39
1.102
Villa Dálmine
40
40
1.000
Nueva Chicago
27
38
0.710
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
69
40
1.725
Belgrano (CBA)
39
25
1.560
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
59
40
1.475
Atlético Rafaela
55
39
1.410
Agropecuario Argentino
51
38
1.342
San Martín (SJ)
55
41
1.341
Instituto A.C.C.
53
40
1.325
Independiente Rivadavia
50
39
1.282
Alvarado (MDP)
49
39
1.256
Ramón Santamarina
49
40
1.225
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
45
39
1.153
Mitre de Santiago del...
40
39
1.025
Guillermo Brown
41
40
1.025
Fecha 11 - 10/06/2021 - 18:00 hs
10/06/2021 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
2
1
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Fecha 10 - 17/05/2021 - 21:10 hs
17/05/2021 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
1
1
Tigre
Fecha 8 - 03/05/2021 - 17:10 hs
03/05/2021 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
1
0
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 7 - 26/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
26/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
Tigre
Fecha 6 - 19/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
19/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
1
0
Deportivo Maipú
Fecha 5 - 10/04/2021 - 18:10 hs
10/04/2021 - 18:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
0
2
Tigre
Fecha 4 - 03/04/2021 - 16:30 hs
03/04/2021 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
1
0
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Fecha 3 - 29/03/2021 - 15:00 hs
29/03/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
0
4
Tigre
Fecha 2 - 22/03/2021 - 21:10 hs
22/03/2021 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
3
0
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 1 - 13/03/2021 - 21:15 hs
13/03/2021 - 21:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
2
1
Tigre