Tigre

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Tigre
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Néstor Gorosito
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Jorge Borelli y Gustavo Zapata
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Alcoba, Gerardo
Zaguero
0
Benítez, Oliver
Lat.zag
0
Blengio, Juan Carlos
Zaguero
0
Bolaño, Ivan
-
0
Canuto, Ignacio
Zaguero
0
Cardozo, Agustín
-
0
Dening, Emanuel
Delantero
0
Depetris, Rodrigo
-
0
Díaz, Enzo
Delantero
1
Dominguez, Fabricio
Enganche
0
Galmarini, Martín
Med.der
0
Garate, Leandro
-
0
Garré, Ezequiel
Lat. Izq.
0
Gurri, Dieg
Med-izq
0
Izaguirre, Santiago
Zaguero
0
Leguizamón Leandro
Delantero
0
Lima, Paulo
Lat-zag
0
Luna, Carlos
Delantero
1
Marinelli, Gonzalo
Arquero
0
Mieres, Ramón
-
0
Moiraghi, Néstor
Zaguero
0
Montagna, Ezequiel
Delantero
0
Montillo, Walter
Med-ofe
-1
Morales, Diego
Volante
1
Mosquera, Jordan
Delantero
0
Ortíz, Jorge
Med. Def
0
Pérez Acuña, Matías
Lat.zag
0
Pèrez García, Matías
Med.ofe
0
Piriz, Sebastián
Med.def
0
Pittinari, Lucas
Med.ofe
0
Prediger, Sebastián
Med.def
0
Ramírez Dutra, Kevin Federik
Delantero
0
Ramis, Jonathan
Delantero
0
Rodriguez, Carlos
Zaguero
0
Rodriguez, Ezequiel
Volante
0
Rodriguez, Lucas
-
0
Rodríguez, Maximiliano
Med-ofe
0
Sosa, Diego
Med.def
0
Villarruel, Gustavo
Med.izq
0
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Estudiantes Bs.As.
21
8
13
6
7
Atlanta
19
8
18
9
9
Estudiantes (RC)
17
9
17
11
6
Platense
16
9
12
8
4
Deportivo Morón
16
9
10
6
4
San Martín (SJ)
13
9
8
6
2
Guillermo Brown
12
9
9
10
-1
Mitre de Santiago del...
10
9
7
7
0
Belgrano (CBA)
10
9
12
13
-1
Independiente Rivadavia
10
9
15
20
-5
Temperley
9
8
6
10
-4
Barracas Central
8
8
10
12
-2
Alvarado (MDP)
8
9
13
16
-3
Agropecuario Argentino
8
9
4
8
-4
Ferro Carril Oeste
8
9
8
14
-6
Nueva Chicago
6
9
7
13
-6
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento (J)
19
9
19
8
11
San Martín (TUC)
17
8
13
6
7
Quilmes A.C.
14
9
8
7
1
Atlético Rafaela
13
9
13
11
2
Defensores de Belgrano
13
8
9
7
2
Instituto A.C.C.
12
9
13
10
3
Dep. Riestra
12
8
6
8
-2
Ramón Santamarina
11
9
9
7
2
Villa Dálmine
10
8
9
6
3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
10
9
5
8
-3
C.A. Brown (A)
9
9
9
12
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
9
9
6
10
-4
Tigre
8
7
6
8
-2
All Boys
7
9
4
11
-7
Chacarita Juniors
6
8
5
13
-8
Almagro
4
6
2
4
-2
Jugador
Goles
Magnin, Pablo
8
Pons, Luciano
7
López, Luis Eduardo
6
Rivero, Germán Ariel
6
Bajamich, Mateo
5
Vegetti, Pablo
5
Priotti, Ijiel
4
Molina, Tomas
4
Moreno, Emmanuel
3
Asenjo, Mauricio
3
Hesar, Ibrahim
3
Campana, Lucas
3
Barsottini, Osvaldo
3
Quiroga, Sergio
3
González Metilli,...
3
Klusener, Gonzalo
3
González, Sergio
2
Córdoba, Matías
2
Mazzantti, Walter
2
Valenzuela, Fernando...
2
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Estudiantes Bs.As.
21
8
2.625
Atlanta
16
7
2.285
Sarmiento (J)
15
7
2.142
Deportivo Morón
15
8
1.875
Platense
16
9
1.777
Defensores de Belgrano
12
7
1.714
Quilmes A.C.
11
8
1.375
Dep. Riestra
9
7
1.285
Temperley
9
7
1.285
C.A. Brown (A)
8
8
1.000
Villa Dálmine
7
7
1.000
Tigre
5
5
1.000
Ferro Carril Oeste
8
8
1.000
All Boys
6
8
0.750
Chacarita Juniors
5
7
0.714
Barracas Central
5
7
0.714
Almagro
4
6
0.666
Nueva Chicago
5
8
0.625
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
17
8
2.125
Atlético Rafaela
12
7
1.714
Instituto A.C.C.
12
7
1.714
Guillermo Brown
12
8
1.500
San Martín (SJ)
12
9
1.333
Independiente Rivadavia
10
8
1.250
Ramón Santamarina
10
8
1.250
Mitre de Santiago del...
10
8
1.250
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
9
8
1.125
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
9
8
1.125
Belgrano (CBA)
9
8
1.125
Alvarado (MDP)
8
9
0.888
Agropecuario Argentino
5
8
0.625
Fecha 9 - 15/10/2019 - 19:10 hs
15/10/2019 - 19:10 hs
A JUGAR
Tigre
-
-
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 8 - 00/10/2019 - 00:00 hs
00/10/2019 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Almagro
-
-
Tigre
Fecha 7 - 30/09/2019 - 18:10 hs
30/09/2019 - 18:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
0
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 6 - 24/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
24/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
3
0
Tigre
Fecha 5 - 16/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
16/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
1
1
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 4 - 08/09/2019 - 21:05 hs
08/09/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
Tigre
Fecha 3 - 31/08/2019 - 13:05 hs
31/08/2019 - 13:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
2
0
All Boys
Fecha 2 - 23/08/2019 - 19:05 hs
23/08/2019 - 19:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
1
2
Tigre
Fecha 1 - 18/08/2019 - 17:05 hs
18/08/2019 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
1
2
Quilmes A.C.
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Tigre
0
3
Estudiantes Bs.As.