Tigre

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Tigre
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Néstor Gorosito
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Jorge Borelli y Gustavo Zapata
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Alcoba, Gerardo
Zaguero
0
Benítez, Oliver
Lat.zag
0
Blengio, Juan Carlos
Zaguero
0
Bolaño, Ivan
-
0
Canuto, Ignacio
Zaguero
0
Cardozo, Agustín
-
1
Cavallaro, Juan Ignacio
Med.ofe
0
Dening, Emanuel
Delantero
6
Depetris, Rodrigo
-
0
Díaz, Enzo
Delantero
1
Dominguez, Fabricio
Enganche
0
Galmarini, Martín
Med.der
0
Garate, Leandro
-
0
Garré, Ezequiel
Lat. Izq.
0
Gurri, Dieg
Med-izq
0
Izaguirre, Santiago
Zaguero
0
Larrondo, Marcelo
-
1
Leguizamón Leandro
Delantero
0
Lima, Paulo
Lat-zag
0
Luna, Carlos
Delantero
4
Marinelli, Gonzalo
Arquero
0
Melivillo, Facundo
Delantero
0
Mieres, Ramón
-
0
Moiraghi, Néstor
Zaguero
0
Montagna, Ezequiel
Delantero
0
Montillo, Walter
Med-ofe
0
Morales, Diego
Volante
2
Mosquera, Jordan
Delantero
0
Ortíz, Jorge
Med. Def
0
Pérez Acuña, Matías
Lat.zag
0
Pèrez García, Matías
Med.ofe
0
Piriz, Sebastián
Med.def
0
Pittinari, Lucas
Med.ofe
0
Prediger, Sebastián
Med.def
0
Ramírez Dutra, Kevin Federik
Delantero
0
Ramis, Jonathan
Delantero
0
Rodriguez, Carlos
Zaguero
0
Rodriguez, Ezequiel
Volante
1
Rodriguez, Lucas
-
1
Rodríguez, Maximiliano
Med-ofe
0
Sosa, Diego
Med.def
0
Villarruel, Gustavo
Med.izq
0
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlanta
34
17
31
19
12
Estudiantes (RC)
33
18
27
17
10
Estudiantes Bs.As.
32
18
27
22
5
Platense
28
18
20
21
-1
Temperley
27
18
17
16
1
Deportivo Morón
26
18
16
17
-1
San Martín (SJ)
25
18
16
16
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
24
18
16
18
-2
Alvarado (MDP)
23
18
25
23
2
Agropecuario Argentino
23
18
17
16
1
Belgrano (CBA)
22
18
23
23
0
Guillermo Brown
22
18
17
20
-3
Independiente Rivadavia
19
17
22
27
-5
Barracas Central
18
18
17
22
-5
Mitre de Santiago del...
16
18
11
16
-5
Nueva Chicago
15
18
14
23
-9
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Martín (TUC)
41
18
32
11
21
Defensores de Belgrano
35
18
23
11
12
Sarmiento (J)
34
18
31
19
12
Dep. Riestra
29
18
12
12
0
Tigre
25
18
21
17
4
Atlético Rafaela
24
18
22
22
0
Villa Dálmine
22
18
16
14
2
Instituto A.C.C.
21
18
22
22
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
21
18
12
18
-6
Quilmes A.C.
20
18
17
22
-5
Ramón Santamarina
19
18
15
18
-3
C.A. Brown (A)
19
18
16
21
-5
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
19
18
12
17
-5
Chacarita Juniors
18
18
12
24
-12
Almagro
17
18
10
17
-7
All Boys
16
18
12
20
-8
Jugador
Goles
Magnin, Pablo
15
Pons, Luciano
12
Vegetti, Pablo
11
Rivero, Germán Ariel
11
López, Luis Eduardo
10
Toloza, Franco
9
Bajamich, Mateo
8
Dening, Emanuel
6
Parra, Facundo
6
Susvielles, Joaquín
6
Comachi, Martín
6
González, Leandro
6
Priotti, Ijiel
6
Castillejos, Gonzalo
5
Quiroga, Sergio
5
Benegas, Nicolás
5
González Metilli,...
5
Sepúlveda, Bruno
5
Messitini, Nicolás
5
Molina, Tomas
5
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
34
17
2.000
Atlanta
31
16
1.937
Sarmiento (J)
30
16
1.875
Estudiantes Bs.As.
32
18
1.777
Temperley
27
17
1.588
Platense
28
18
1.555
Dep. Riestra
26
17
1.529
Deportivo Morón
25
17
1.470
Ferro Carril Oeste
24
17
1.411
Tigre
22
16
1.375
Villa Dálmine
19
17
1.117
C.A. Brown (A)
18
17
1.058
Chacarita Juniors
17
17
1.000
Quilmes A.C.
17
17
1.000
Almagro
17
18
0.944
Barracas Central
15
17
0.882
All Boys
15
17
0.882
Nueva Chicago
14
17
0.823
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Belgrano (CBA)
7
3
2.333
San Martín (TUC)
41
18
2.277
Atlético Rafaela
23
16
1.437
San Martín (SJ)
24
18
1.333
Instituto A.C.C.
21
16
1.312
Guillermo Brown
22
17
1.294
Alvarado (MDP)
23
18
1.277
Independiente Rivadavia
19
16
1.187
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
20
17
1.176
Agropecuario Argentino
20
17
1.176
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
19
17
1.117
Ramón Santamarina
18
17
1.058
Mitre de Santiago del...
16
17
0.941
Fecha 19 - 28/02/2020 - 19:00 hs
28/02/2020 - 19:00 hs
A JUGAR
Tigre
-
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 18 - 22/02/2020 - 19:35 hs
22/02/2020 - 19:35 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
2
1
Tigre
Fecha 17 - 15/02/2020 - 20:35 hs
15/02/2020 - 20:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
2
0
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 16 - 07/02/2020 - 19:00 hs
07/02/2020 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
2
1
Tigre
Fecha 15 - 01/12/2019 - 19:10 hs
01/12/2019 - 19:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Belgrano
2
1
Tigre
Fecha 14 - 25/11/2019 - 21:10 hs
25/11/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 13 - 17/11/2019 - 19:15 hs
17/11/2019 - 19:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
1
2
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 12 - 11/11/2019 - 18:15 hs
11/11/2019 - 18:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
0
3
Tigre
Fecha 11 - 05/11/2019 - 21:10 hs
05/11/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
0
0
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 10 - 20/10/2019 - 20:00 hs
20/10/2019 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
1
1
Tigre
Fecha 9 - 15/10/2019 - 19:10 hs
15/10/2019 - 19:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
1
0
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 8 - 07/12/2019 - 19:10 hs
07/12/2019 - 19:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
3
Tigre
Fecha 7 - 30/09/2019 - 18:10 hs
30/09/2019 - 18:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
0
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 6 - 24/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
24/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
3
0
Tigre
Fecha 5 - 16/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
16/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
1
1
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 4 - 08/09/2019 - 21:05 hs
08/09/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
Tigre
Fecha 3 - 31/08/2019 - 13:05 hs
31/08/2019 - 13:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
2
0
All Boys
Fecha 2 - 23/08/2019 - 19:05 hs
23/08/2019 - 19:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
1
2
Tigre
Fecha 1 - 18/08/2019 - 17:05 hs
18/08/2019 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
1
2
Quilmes A.C.
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Tigre
0
3
Estudiantes Bs.As.