Sarmiento (J)

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del club...
Sarmiento (J)
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Junín
Tel./Fax:
(02362) 43-3432 / 42-0755
Fundación:
1º de abril de 1911
Presidente:
Fernando Chiófalo
Proveedor:
Coach
Estadio
Nombre:
Eva Perón
Capacidad:
18.000 personas
Dirección:
Necochea 25, Junín
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlanta
27
12
26
14
12
Platense
22
12
14
9
5
Estudiantes (RC)
21
12
19
13
6
Estudiantes Bs.As.
21
12
15
12
3
Temperley
21
12
12
10
2
San Martín (SJ)
19
12
11
9
2
Deportivo Morón
16
12
11
12
-1
Guillermo Brown
16
12
11
12
-1
Alvarado (MDP)
15
12
16
16
0
Independiente Rivadavia
14
12
18
23
-5
Mitre de Santiago del...
13
12
8
10
-2
Agropecuario Argentino
13
12
8
11
-3
Belgrano (CBA)
12
12
15
17
-2
Barracas Central
12
12
12
15
-3
Ferro Carril Oeste
11
12
9
16
-7
Nueva Chicago
10
12
10
16
-6
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Martín (TUC)
27
12
20
7
13
Sarmiento (J)
23
12
23
13
10
Defensores de Belgrano
19
12
13
8
5
Dep. Riestra
18
12
8
9
-1
Atlético Rafaela
17
12
16
15
1
Instituto A.C.C.
16
12
16
14
2
Tigre
16
11
11
9
2
Villa Dálmine
15
12
11
8
3
Quilmes A.C.
14
12
11
14
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
14
12
7
10
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
13
12
9
12
-3
Chacarita Juniors
13
12
8
17
-9
Ramón Santamarina
12
12
9
10
-1
Almagro
11
11
7
10
-3
C.A. Brown (A)
10
12
10
15
-5
All Boys
9
12
6
14
-8
Jugador
Goles
Pons, Luciano
11
Magnin, Pablo
11
Rivero, Germán Ariel
8
López, Luis Eduardo
8
Toloza, Franco
7
Bajamich, Mateo
7
Vegetti, Pablo
6
Molina, Tomas
5
Moreno, Emmanuel
4
Klusener, Gonzalo
4
González, Leandro
4
Quiroga, Sergio
4
Priotti, Ijiel
4
Aguirre, Ezequiel
3
Messitini, Nicolás
3
Arce, Damián
3
Campana, Lucas
3
Barsottini, Osvaldo
3
Asenjo, Mauricio
3
Hesar, Ibrahim
3
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Atlanta
24
11
2.181
Temperley
21
11
1.909
Sarmiento (J)
19
10
1.900
Platense
22
12
1.833
Estudiantes Bs.As.
21
12
1.750
Defensores de Belgrano
18
11
1.636
Tigre
13
9
1.444
Deportivo Morón
15
11
1.363
Dep. Riestra
15
11
1.363
Chacarita Juniors
12
11
1.090
Villa Dálmine
12
11
1.090
Almagro
11
11
1.000
Ferro Carril Oeste
11
11
1.000
Quilmes A.C.
11
11
1.000
Nueva Chicago
9
11
0.818
Barracas Central
9
11
0.818
C.A. Brown (A)
9
11
0.818
All Boys
8
11
0.727
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
27
12
2.250
Instituto A.C.C.
16
10
1.600
Atlético Rafaela
16
10
1.600
San Martín (SJ)
18
12
1.500
Guillermo Brown
16
11
1.454
Independiente Rivadavia
14
11
1.272
Alvarado (MDP)
15
12
1.250
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
13
11
1.181
Mitre de Santiago del...
13
11
1.181
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
13
11
1.181
Ramón Santamarina
11
11
1.000
Belgrano (CBA)
11
11
1.000
Agropecuario Argentino
10
11
0.909
Fecha 13 - 16/11/2019 - 19:10 hs
16/11/2019 - 19:10 hs
A JUGAR
Atlético Rafaela
-
-
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 12 - 08/11/2019 - 21:10 hs
08/11/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
3
1
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 11 - 03/11/2019 - 15:10 hs
03/11/2019 - 15:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Belgrano
3
0
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 10 - 20/10/2019 - 20:00 hs
20/10/2019 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
1
1
Tigre
Fecha 9 - 13/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
13/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 8 - 05/10/2019 - 20:05 hs
05/10/2019 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
5
1
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 7 - 29/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
29/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
2
2
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 6 - 23/09/2019 - 20:15 hs
23/09/2019 - 20:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
4
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 5 - 14/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
14/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
1
0
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 4 - 07/09/2019 - 15:05 hs
07/09/2019 - 15:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
0
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 3 - 31/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
31/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
3
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 2 - 22/08/2019 - 19:25 hs
22/08/2019 - 19:25 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
2
3
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 1 - 17/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
17/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
0
2
All Boys