Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Mendoza
Tel./Fax:
-
Fundación:
30/08/1908
Presidente:
Fernando Porreta
Proveedor:
Errea
Estadio
Nombre:
Víctor Legrotaglie
Capacidad:
11.500 espectadores
Dirección:
Avenida Dr. Carlos Lencinas s/n - Parque Gral. San
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
0
0
0
All Boys
0
0
0
0
0
Almagro
0
0
0
0
0
Alvarado (MDP)
0
0
0
0
0
Atlanta
0
0
0
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
0
0
0
Barracas Central
0
0
0
0
0
Belgrano (CBA)
0
0
0
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
0
0
0
Chacarita Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
0
0
0
Dep. Riestra
0
0
0
0
0
Deportivo Morón
0
0
0
0
0
Estudiantes (RC)
0
0
0
0
0
Estudiantes Bs.As.
0
0
0
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
0
0
0
0
0
Guillermo Brown
0
0
0
0
0
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
0
0
0
Instituto A.C.C.
0
0
0
0
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
0
0
0
0
0
Nueva Chicago
0
0
0
0
0
Platense
0
0
0
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
0
0
0
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
0
0
0
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
0
0
0
0
0
San Martín (TUC)
0
0
0
0
0
Sarmiento (J)
0
0
0
0
0
Temperley
0
0
0
0
0
Tigre
0
0
0
0
0
Villa Dálmine
0
0
0
0
0
Jugador
Goles
López, Emiliano
1
Sánchez, Cristian
1
Tellas, Gabriel
1
DAngelo, José Ezequiel
1
Sánchez, Cristian
1
Igartúa, Nicolás
1
Vasquez, Ignacio
1
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Barracas Central
0
0
Estudiantes Bs.As.
0
0
Platense
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
All Boys
0
0
Villa Dálmine
0
0
Deportivo Morón
0
0
Atlanta
0
0
Almagro
0
0
Dep. Riestra
0
0
Sarmiento (J)
0
0
Tigre
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
Nueva Chicago
0
0
Temperley
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
Chacarita Juniors
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
0
0
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Instituto A.C.C.
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
0
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
0
0
Belgrano (CBA)
0
0
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
Alvarado (MDP)
0
0
San Martín (TUC)
0
0
Guillermo Brown
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
Cuartos - 13/05/2019 - 21:05 hs
13/05/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
2
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Cuartos - 06/05/2019 - 21:05 hs
06/05/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
1
1
Almagro
Fecha 25 - 20/04/2019 - 19:00 hs
20/04/2019 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 24 - 14/04/2019 - 16:30 hs
14/04/2019 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
3
3
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 23 - 07/04/2019 - 17:15 hs
07/04/2019 - 17:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 22 - 31/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
31/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
1
0
Defensores de Belgrano
Fecha 21 - 23/03/2019 - 14:30 hs
23/03/2019 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Arsenal
3
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 20 - 15/03/2019 - 17:30 hs
15/03/2019 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
1
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 19 - 09/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
09/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
2
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 17 - 24/02/2019 - 18:00 hs
24/02/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
0
3
Platense
Fecha 16 - 17/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
17/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 15 - 09/02/2019 - 18:00 hs
09/02/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
2
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 14 - 01/02/2019 - 20:00 hs
01/02/2019 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
2
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 13 - 09/12/2018 - 18:00 hs
09/12/2018 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
2
1
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 12 - 02/12/2018 - 18:00 hs
02/12/2018 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Olimpo
1
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 11 - 25/11/2018 - 17:30 hs
25/11/2018 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
2
1
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 10 - 12/11/2018 - 15:30 hs
12/11/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
4
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 9 - 04/11/2018 - 16:30 hs
04/11/2018 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
3
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 8 - 27/10/2018 - 15:00 hs
27/10/2018 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 7 - 21/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
21/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
0
2
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 6 - 06/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
06/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
1
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 5 - 30/09/2018 - 16:30 hs
30/09/2018 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
1
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 4 - 24/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
24/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Morón
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 3 - 15/09/2018 - 16:30 hs
15/09/2018 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
2
1
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 2 - 02/09/2018 - 17:00 hs
02/09/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 1 - 26/08/2018 - 16:30 hs
26/08/2018 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
2
1
Temperley
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
3
2
Deportivo Maipú
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Maipú
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
3
1
Juventud Unida Universitario
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida Universitario
0
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)