Platense

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
Platense
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Vicente López
Tel./Fax:
4791-4748
Fundación:
25 de mayo de 1905
Presidente:
Fernando Wendt
Proveedor:
Hummel
Estadio
Nombre:
Ciudad de Vicente López
Capacidad:
31.000 personas
Dirección:
Juan Zufriategui 2021, Vicente López
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
0
0
0
All Boys
0
0
0
0
0
Almagro
0
0
0
0
0
Alvarado (MDP)
0
0
0
0
0
Atlanta
0
0
0
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
0
0
0
Barracas Central
0
0
0
0
0
Belgrano (CBA)
0
0
0
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
0
0
0
Chacarita Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
0
0
0
Dep. Riestra
0
0
0
0
0
Deportivo Morón
0
0
0
0
0
Estudiantes (RC)
0
0
0
0
0
Estudiantes Bs.As.
0
0
0
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
0
0
0
0
0
Guillermo Brown
0
0
0
0
0
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
0
0
0
Instituto A.C.C.
0
0
0
0
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
0
0
0
0
0
Nueva Chicago
0
0
0
0
0
Platense
0
0
0
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
0
0
0
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
0
0
0
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
0
0
0
0
0
San Martín (TUC)
0
0
0
0
0
Sarmiento (J)
0
0
0
0
0
Temperley
0
0
0
0
0
Tigre
0
0
0
0
0
Villa Dálmine
0
0
0
0
0
Jugador
Goles
López, Emiliano
1
Sánchez, Cristian
1
Tellas, Gabriel
1
DAngelo, José Ezequiel
1
Sánchez, Cristian
1
Igartúa, Nicolás
1
Vasquez, Ignacio
1
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Barracas Central
0
0
Estudiantes Bs.As.
0
0
Platense
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
All Boys
0
0
Villa Dálmine
0
0
Deportivo Morón
0
0
Atlanta
0
0
Almagro
0
0
Dep. Riestra
0
0
Sarmiento (J)
0
0
Tigre
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
Nueva Chicago
0
0
Temperley
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
Chacarita Juniors
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
0
0
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Instituto A.C.C.
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
0
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
0
0
Belgrano (CBA)
0
0
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
Alvarado (MDP)
0
0
San Martín (TUC)
0
0
Guillermo Brown
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
Cuartos - 12/05/2019 - 13:05 hs
12/05/2019 - 13:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
0
1
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Cuartos - 04/05/2019 - 18:35 hs
04/05/2019 - 18:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
0
0
Platense
Fecha 25 - 20/04/2019 - 21:00 hs
20/04/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
1
1
Platense
Fecha 24 - 14/04/2019 - 15:30 hs
14/04/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
2
1
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 23 - 08/04/2019 - 20:30 hs
08/04/2019 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
1
1
Platense
Fecha 22 - 01/04/2019 - 21:05 hs
01/04/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 21 - 24/03/2019 - 21:10 hs
24/03/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Belgrano
1
2
Platense
Fecha 20 - 16/03/2019 - 17:05 hs
16/03/2019 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
3
0
Arsenal
Fecha 19 - 11/03/2019 - 21:05 hs
11/03/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
2
0
Platense
Fecha 18 - 03/03/2019 - 19:00 hs
03/03/2019 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
0
0
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 17 - 24/02/2019 - 18:00 hs
24/02/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
0
3
Platense
Fecha 15 - 10/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
10/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
3
1
Almagro
Fecha 14 - 02/02/2019 - 22:00 hs
02/02/2019 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
0
Platense
Fecha 13 - 08/12/2018 - 17:05 hs
08/12/2018 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
0
1
Los Andes
Fecha 12 - 02/12/2018 - 19:05 hs
02/12/2018 - 19:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
1
1
Platense
Fecha 11 - 25/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
25/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
2
1
Olimpo
Fecha 10 - 11/11/2018 - 16:00 hs
11/11/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
0
Platense
Fecha 9 - 04/11/2018 - 15:10 hs
04/11/2018 - 15:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
3
0
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 8 - 27/10/2018 - 16:00 hs
27/10/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
2
Platense
Fecha 7 - 20/10/2018 - 20:05 hs
20/10/2018 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 6 - 08/10/2018 - 21:05 hs
08/10/2018 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
3
1
Platense
Fecha 5 - 30/09/2018 - 16:35 hs
30/09/2018 - 16:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
1
2
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 4 - 23/09/2018 - 15:00 hs
23/09/2018 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
Platense
Fecha 3 - 18/09/2018 - 21:05 hs
18/09/2018 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
2
0
Deportivo Morón
Fecha 2 - 01/09/2018 - 16:05 hs
01/09/2018 - 16:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
0
2
Platense
Fecha 1 - 26/08/2018 - 15:10 hs
26/08/2018 - 15:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
0
1
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
River Plate
2
0
Platense
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
General Lamadrid
0
1
Platense
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
0
1
Platense