Platense

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del club...
Platense
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Vicente López
Tel./Fax:
4791-4748
Fundación:
25 de mayo de 1905
Presidente:
Fernando Wendt
Proveedor:
Hummel
Estadio
Nombre:
Ciudad de Vicente López
Capacidad:
31.000 personas
Dirección:
Juan Zufriategui 2021, Vicente López
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlanta
27
13
26
15
11
Platense
25
13
15
9
6
Estudiantes (RC)
24
13
21
14
7
Temperley
24
13
14
10
4
San Martín (SJ)
22
13
12
9
3
Estudiantes Bs.As.
21
12
15
12
3
Deportivo Morón
19
13
12
12
0
Alvarado (MDP)
16
13
18
18
0
Guillermo Brown
16
12
11
12
-1
Independiente Rivadavia
14
13
18
25
-7
Belgrano (CBA)
13
13
17
19
-2
Barracas Central
13
13
12
15
-3
Mitre de Santiago del...
13
13
8
11
-3
Agropecuario Argentino
13
13
9
13
-4
Ferro Carril Oeste
12
13
9
16
-7
Nueva Chicago
10
13
10
17
-7
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Martín (TUC)
30
13
23
8
15
Sarmiento (J)
24
13
24
14
10
Defensores de Belgrano
22
13
15
9
6
Dep. Riestra
19
13
9
10
-1
Villa Dálmine
18
13
12
8
4
Atlético Rafaela
18
13
17
16
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
17
13
9
11
-2
Instituto A.C.C.
16
13
17
16
1
Tigre
16
12
12
11
1
Quilmes A.C.
15
13
12
15
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
14
13
9
12
-3
C.A. Brown (A)
13
13
12
16
-4
Chacarita Juniors
13
13
9
19
-10
Ramón Santamarina
12
13
10
13
-3
Almagro
12
12
7
10
-3
All Boys
9
13
6
15
-9
Jugador
Goles
Pons, Luciano
11
Magnin, Pablo
11
Rivero, Germán Ariel
8
López, Luis Eduardo
8
Toloza, Franco
7
Vegetti, Pablo
7
Bajamich, Mateo
7
Molina, Tomas
5
Messitini, Nicolás
4
Priotti, Ijiel
4
Moreno, Emmanuel
4
Klusener, Gonzalo
4
González, Leandro
4
Quiroga, Sergio
4
Nieto, Luciano
3
Blanco, Ismael
3
Susvielles, Joaquín
3
Hesar, Ibrahim
3
Asenjo, Mauricio
3
Campana, Lucas
3
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Temperley
24
12
2.000
Atlanta
24
12
2.000
Platense
25
13
1.923
Sarmiento (J)
20
11
1.818
Defensores de Belgrano
21
12
1.750
Estudiantes Bs.As.
21
12
1.750
Deportivo Morón
18
12
1.500
Dep. Riestra
16
12
1.333
Tigre
13
10
1.300
Villa Dálmine
15
12
1.250
Chacarita Juniors
12
12
1.000
Quilmes A.C.
12
12
1.000
C.A. Brown (A)
12
12
1.000
Almagro
12
12
1.000
Ferro Carril Oeste
12
12
1.000
Barracas Central
10
12
0.833
Nueva Chicago
9
12
0.750
All Boys
8
12
0.666
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
30
13
2.307
San Martín (SJ)
21
13
1.615
Atlético Rafaela
17
11
1.545
Guillermo Brown
16
11
1.454
Instituto A.C.C.
16
11
1.454
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
16
12
1.333
Alvarado (MDP)
16
13
1.230
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
14
12
1.166
Independiente Rivadavia
14
12
1.166
Mitre de Santiago del...
13
12
1.083
Belgrano (CBA)
12
12
1.000
Ramón Santamarina
11
12
0.916
Agropecuario Argentino
10
12
0.833
Fecha 13 - 18/11/2019 - 22:00 hs
18/11/2019 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
0
1
Platense
Fecha 12 - 09/11/2019 - 20:10 hs
09/11/2019 - 20:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
0
1
Temperley
Fecha 11 - 04/11/2019 - 21:10 hs
04/11/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Morón
0
1
Platense
Fecha 10 - 29/10/2019 - 18:10 hs
29/10/2019 - 18:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
1
0
Barracas Central
Fecha 9 - 14/10/2019 - 17:10 hs
14/10/2019 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
0
2
Platense
Fecha 8 - 05/10/2019 - 18:10 hs
05/10/2019 - 18:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
0
1
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 7 - 30/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
30/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes Bs.As.
1
2
Platense
Fecha 6 - 23/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
23/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
1
0
Belgrano (CBA)
Fecha 5 - 14/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
14/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
2
0
Platense
Fecha 4 - 08/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
08/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
1
2
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 3 - 03/09/2019 - 17:05 hs
03/09/2019 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
1
1
Platense
Fecha 2 - 25/08/2019 - 16:00 hs
25/08/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
3
1
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Fecha 1 - 19/08/2019 - 21:05 hs
19/08/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
2
Platense
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Atlético Tucumán
1
0
Platense