Platense

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Platense
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Fernando Ruiz
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Cristian Bardaro
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
Maximiliano García
Kinesiólogo:
José Ramirez
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Baldassarra, Franco
Mediocampo
0
Bochi, Roberto
Mediocampo
0
Bogado, Mauro
Med.def
2
Bustos, Jonathan
Volante
0
Callegari, Stefano
Zaguero
0
Canuto, Ignacio
Defensor
0
Curuchet, Facundo
Delantero
0
De Olivera, Jorge
Arquero
0
Desábato, Andrés
Arquero
0
Giménez, Lucas
Mediocampo
0
Infante, Juan
Defensor
1
Iribarren, Nahuel
Defensor
0
Lamberti, Hernán
Mediocampo
0
Lluy, Braian
Defensor
0
Marcial, Cristian
Defensor
0
Marcich, Sasha
Defensor
0
Messidoro, Alexis
Volante
1
Palacios, Tiago
Mediocampo
0
Pellegrino, Nahuel
Defensor
0
Pérez, Patricio
Mediocampo
0
Pugliese, Gianluca
Delantero
0
Puleio, Ian
Delantero
0
Recalde, Luciano
Defensor
0
Schor, Ignacio
-
1
Seineldin, Lucas
-
0
Sinisterra, José Luis
Delantero
0
Susvielles, Joaquín
Delantero
2
Tissera, Matías
Delantero
3
Vega, Daniel
Delantero
0
Vega, Marcelo
Mediocampo
0
Zalazar, Nicolás
Defensor
0
Zeineddin, Nadir
Delantero
0
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Estudiantes (RC)
13
7
11
5
6
Platense
13
7
10
6
4
Estudiantes Bs.As.
12
7
13
10
3
Agropecuario Argentino
10
7
7
11
-4
Ferro Carril Oeste
9
8
11
13
-2
Atlanta
8
7
12
12
0
Deportivo Morón
6
7
6
8
-2
Temperley
6
7
3
5
-2
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento (J)
15
7
8
4
4
Atlético Rafaela
14
7
13
8
5
Defensores de Belgrano
13
7
6
3
3
Tigre
8
7
9
9
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
7
8
11
14
-3
Dep. Riestra
6
7
8
11
-3
Villa Dálmine
6
7
5
9
-4
San Martín (TUC)
5
7
3
8
-5
REVALIDA ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Martín (SJ)
15
7
5
1
4
Barracas Central
14
7
7
4
3
Belgrano (CBA)
12
7
8
3
5
Alvarado (MDP)
9
7
12
8
4
Mitre de Santiago del...
8
7
8
9
-1
Guillermo Brown
6
7
6
7
-1
Nueva Chicago
5
7
6
12
-6
Independiente Rivadavia
4
7
3
11
-8
REVALIDA ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Quilmes A.C.
13
7
9
7
2
Instituto A.C.C.
12
7
11
9
2
Almagro
12
7
7
5
2
Ramón Santamarina
10
7
11
10
1
C.A. Brown (A)
9
7
6
5
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
8
7
9
9
0
All Boys
7
7
3
8
-5
Chacarita Juniors
5
7
6
9
-3
Jugador
Goles
Copetti, Enzo
5
Lentini, Ramón
5
Bieler, Claudio
5
Toloza, Franco
4
Sepúlveda, Bruno
4
Bandiera, Neri
4
Bordacahar, Cristian
4
Pombo, Claudio
4
Tissera, Matías
3
Ruiz Gómez, Juan Pablo
3
Gómez, Nicolás
3
Depietri, Valentín
3
Ilarregui, Francisco
3
Michel, Martín
3
Arce, Damián
3
Hesar, Ibrahim
3
Pavone, Mariano
3
Villalba, Guillermo
3
Giménez, Milton
3
Sánchez; Catriel
3
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
53
27
1.962
Sarmiento (J)
45
25
1.800
Estudiantes Bs.As.
48
28
1.714
Atlanta
43
26
1.653
Platense
43
28
1.535
Ferro Carril Oeste
40
28
1.428
Temperley
38
27
1.407
Deportivo Morón
37
27
1.370
Dep. Riestra
36
27
1.333
Tigre
33
25
1.320
Quilmes A.C.
34
27
1.259
Almagro
35
28
1.250
Barracas Central
32
27
1.185
C.A. Brown (A)
32
27
1.185
Villa Dálmine
29
27
1.074
All Boys
28
27
1.037
Chacarita Juniors
28
27
1.037
Nueva Chicago
21
27
0.777
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Belgrano (CBA)
24
13
1.846
San Martín (TUC)
49
28
1.750
Atlético Rafaela
41
26
1.576
San Martín (SJ)
42
28
1.500
Instituto A.C.C.
37
26
1.423
Agropecuario Argentino
36
27
1.333
Alvarado (MDP)
35
28
1.250
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
33
27
1.222
Guillermo Brown
31
27
1.148
Ramón Santamarina
29
26
1.115
Independiente Rivadavia
28
26
1.076
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
27
27
1.000
Mitre de Santiago del...
25
27
0.925
Fecha 7 - 10/01/2021 - 17:10 hs
10/01/2021 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
2
1
Temperley
Fecha 6 - 04/01/2021 - 19:10 hs
04/01/2021 - 19:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes Bs.As.
1
1
Platense
Fecha 5 - 28/12/2020 - 17:10 hs
28/12/2020 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
1
1
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 4 - 21/12/2020 - 17:10 hs
21/12/2020 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
2
Platense
Fecha 3 - 11/12/2020 - 19:10 hs
11/12/2020 - 19:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
1
1
Platense
Fecha 2 - 05/12/2020 - 19:10 hs
05/12/2020 - 19:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
1
1
Deportivo Morón
Fecha 1 - 28/11/2020 - 17:10 hs
28/11/2020 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlanta
0
2
Platense