Copa Argentina

00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Banfield
-
-
Sp. Dock Sud
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Unión de Santa Fé
-
-
Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Central Córdoba (SGO)
-
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
San Lorenzo
-
-
Racing (CBA)
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Lanús
-
-
Def. de Cambaceres
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Godoy Cruz
-
-
Tristán Suárez
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Platense
-
-
Belgrano (CBA)
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Estudiantes de La Plata
-
-
Puerto Nuevo
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Vélez Sarsfield
-
-
Cipolletti
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Independiente Rivadavia
-
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Atlético Tucumán
-
-
C.A. Brown (A)
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Independiente
-
-
Central Norte (S)
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Arsenal
-
-
Chaco For Ever
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Talleres (CBA)
-
-
Club Atlético Güemes
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Aldosivi
-
-
Colegiales
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Newells Old Boys
-
-
C.A. Ituzaingó
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Gimnasia (LP)
-
-
Liniers
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Sarmiento (J)
-
-
Flandria
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Patronato (P)
-
-
Deportivo Morón
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Colón
-
-
Peñarol (Chimbas)
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Argentinos Juniors
-
-
Olimpo
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Defensa y Justicia
-
-
Sacachispas F.C.
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Barracas Central
-
-
Acassuso
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
River Plate
-
-
Deportivo Laferrere
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Racing
-
-
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Almirante Brown
-
-
Agropecuario Argentino
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
-
Justo José de Urquiza
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Boca Juniors
-
-
Central Córdoba (R)
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Rosario Central
-
-
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Quilmes A.C.
-
-
San Martín (TUC)
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Tigre
-
-
Los Andes
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Huracán
-
-
Deportivo Madryn
Equipos en la Copa Argentina...
Primera A
Primera Nacional
Primera B
Primera C
Primera D
Federal A