Copa Argentina

00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Banfield
-
-
Club Atlético Güemes
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Boca Juniors
-
-
Claypole
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Lanús
-
-
Real Pilar Fútbol Club
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Vélez Sarsfield
-
-
Atlético Camioneros
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Arsenal
-
-
Huracán Las Heras
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Huracán
-
-
Estudiantes de San Luis
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Racing
-
-
Sportivo Belgrano
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
San Lorenzo
-
-
Liniers
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
River Plate
-
-
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Defensa y Justicia
-
-
Estudiantes Bs.As.
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
San Martín (TUC)
-
-
San Martín (SJ)
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Atlanta
-
-
Villa San Carlos
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Talleres (CBA)
-
-
Atlético Rafaela
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Tigre
-
-
Alvarado (MDP)
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Independiente
-
-
Villa Mitre
25/02/2020 - 21:10 hs
25/02/2020 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia (LP)
2
0
Sportivo Barracas
26/02/2020 - 17:35 hs
26/02/2020 - 17:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
1
3
Talleres (RE)
27/02/2020 - 20:05 hs
27/02/2020 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Patronato (P)
1
(5)
1
(3)
Instituto A.C.C.
04/03/2020 - 19:00 hs
04/03/2020 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de La Plata
1
(4)
1
(5)
Deportivo Laferrere
04/03/2020 - 21:30 hs
04/03/2020 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
0
1
San Telmo
05/03/2020 - 20:05 hs
05/03/2020 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Unión de Santa Fé
1
(5)
1
(6)
Sp. Dock Sud
10/03/2020 - 18:00 hs
10/03/2020 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
0
1
Deportivo Madryn
11/03/2020 - 22:10 hs
11/03/2020 - 22:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentinos Juniors
1
0
Cañuelas F.C.
12/03/2020 - 17:00 hs
12/03/2020 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
3
0
Douglas Haig
19/03/2020 - 18:00 hs
19/03/2020 - 18:00 hs
A JUGAR
Defensores de Belgrano
-
-
Almirante Brown
23/12/2020 - 18:10 hs
23/12/2020 - 18:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Newells Old Boys
2
0
Peñarol (Chimbas)
30/12/2020 - 19:10 hs
30/12/2020 - 19:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Godoy Cruz
3
1
Justo José de Urquiza
06/01/2021 - 19:10 hs
06/01/2021 - 19:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
0
(4)
0
(2)
Dep. Riestra
07/01/2021 - 18:00 hs
07/01/2021 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
1
0
Chaco For Ever
13/01/2021 - 00:00 hs
13/01/2021 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Atlético Tucumán
-
-
Comunicaciones
14/01/2021 - 21:10 hs
14/01/2021 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Colón
1
0
Cipolletti
20/01/2021 - 00:00 hs
20/01/2021 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Rosario Central
-
-
Boca Unidos
Equipos en la Copa Argentina...
Primera A
Primera Nacional
Primera B
Primera C
Primera D
Federal A