Sp. Dock Sud

Torneo Primera C
Información del club...
Sp. Dock Sud
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Dock Sud
Tel./Fax:
4201-8401
Fundación:
1º de septiembre de 1916
Presidente:
Hernán Zvizer
Proveedor:
Meglio
Estadio
Nombre:
De los Inmigrantes
Capacidad:
5.500 personas
Dirección:
Debenedetti 2055, Dock Sud
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
C.A. Ituzaingó
30
15
19
10
9
A.D. Berazategui
28
14
23
14
9
Deportivo Español
26
15
16
9
7
Deportivo Laferrere
25
14
17
12
5
Sp. Dock Sud
21
13
15
14
1
Sportivo Italiano
20
13
14
9
5
Excursionistas
20
13
17
17
0
Central Córdoba (R)
19
14
11
11
0
Real Pilar Fútbol Club
18
13
14
7
7
Argentino de Merlo
18
15
23
22
1
Claypole
17
14
11
12
-1
San Martín (B)
17
14
11
16
-5
General Lamadrid
16
13
15
16
-1
F.C. Midland
14
14
13
13
0
Victoriano Arenas
14
14
20
23
-3
Luján
13
15
15
19
-4
Atlas
13
14
13
20
-7
L.N. Alem
13
14
6
16
-10
El Porvenir
5
13
6
19
-13
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sp. Dock Sud
59
31
37
24
13
C.A. Ituzaingó
57
33
39
29
10
Deportivo Laferrere
55
32
46
32
14
Central Córdoba (R)
54
32
25
16
9
Argentino de Merlo
47
33
53
45
8
Excursionistas
47
31
44
38
6
A.D. Berazategui
46
32
43
37
6
Real Pilar Fútbol Club
45
31
36
22
14
Sportivo Italiano
45
31
40
33
7
Deportivo Español
42
33
27
28
-1
Atlas
40
32
36
35
1
Luján
38
33
31
31
0
San Martín (B)
37
33
36
46
-10
General Lamadrid
36
31
24
34
-10
Claypole
34
32
22
29
-7
F.C. Midland
33
32
31
37
-6
Victoriano Arenas
31
32
39
49
-10
L.N. Alem
27
32
17
43
-26
El Porvenir
26
31
21
39
-18
Jugador
Goles
Fernández, Gustavo
21
Coselli, Matías
16
Miranda Moreira, Alcides
16
Vera Borda, Juan Cruz
12
Vico, Lucas
12
Arias, Javier
12
Arricau, Juan Bautista
11
Soria, Rodrigo
11
Llodrá, Leonel
10
Scisci, Gastón
9
Müller, Iván
9
Pombo, Nahuel
9
Pérez, Nicolás
9
Chávez, Braian
8
Pérez, Gonzalo
8
Crego, Diego
8
Aguila, Germán
8
Slimmens, Nicolás
8
Faust, Rodrigo
8
Vivas, Sebastián
8
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Sp. Dock Sud
118
64
1.843
Deportivo Laferrere
109
65
1.676
Real Pilar Fútbol Club
106
64
1.656
C.A. Ituzaingó
97
64
1.515
Atlas
83
57
1.456
Central Córdoba (R)
91
63
1.444
Excursionistas
93
65
1.430
Argentino de Merlo
94
66
1.424
Claypole
77
55
1.400
A.D. Berazategui
86
63
1.365
Sportivo Italiano
85
63
1.349
General Lamadrid
85
64
1.328
San Martín (B)
81
65
1.246
Luján
82
66
1.242
Deportivo Español
77
64
1.203
F.C. Midland
76
64
1.187
Victoriano Arenas
65
63
1.031
L.N. Alem
65
64
1.015
El Porvenir
44
63
0.698
Fecha 15 - 18/10/2021 - 17:00 hs
18/10/2021 - 17:00 hs
A JUGAR
Excursionistas
-
-
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 14 - 12/10/2021 - 15:00 hs
12/10/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
2
2
Central Córdoba (R)
Fecha 13 - 08/10/2021 - 15:00 hs
08/10/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (B)
0
0
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 12 - 03/10/2021 - 15:00 hs
03/10/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
1
2
Sportivo Italiano
Fecha 11 - 26/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
26/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
El Porvenir
1
2
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 10 - 18/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
18/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
1
2
Deportivo Español
Fecha 9 - 14/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
14/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Luján
1
2
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 8 - 03/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
03/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
0
2
F.C. Midland
Fecha 7 - 29/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
29/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlas
1
2
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 6 - 22/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
22/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
1
0
Victoriano Arenas
Fecha 5 - 17/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
17/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
General Lamadrid
1
1
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 4 - 14/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
14/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
1
0
Real Pilar Fútbol Club
Fecha 3 - 08/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
08/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Claypole
0
2
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 2 - 02/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
02/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
0
2
Deportivo Laferrere