Liniers

Torneo Primera D
Información del club...
Liniers
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
San Justo
Tel./Fax:
4487-6275
Fundación:
02/07/1931
Presidente:
Marcelo Gabriel Gómez
Proveedor:
De Aká
Estadio
Nombre:
Juan Antonio Arias
Capacidad:
5.000 personas
Dirección:
Bermejo y José C. Paz, San Justo, Buenos Aires
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Liniers
28
13
20
12
8
Sportivo Barracas
27
13
20
9
11
Claypole
27
13
18
8
10
Atlas
20
13
14
13
1
Juventud Unida
20
13
16
16
0
Centro Español
18
13
15
16
-1
Yupanqui
17
13
12
10
2
Def. de Cambaceres
16
13
19
18
1
Atlético Lugano
16
13
8
10
-2
Dep. Paraguayo
15
13
15
17
-2
Puerto Nuevo
13
13
10
17
-7
Central Ballester
12
13
11
17
-6
Argentino (Rosario)
11
13
7
14
-7
Muñiz
10
13
9
17
-8
Jugador
Goles
Martinez, Julio
7
Pastrana, Daniel
7
Fleita, Leandro
6
Gimenez, Benjamin
5
Iglesias, Juan Cruz
5
La Sala, Nahuel
4
Maciel, Maximiliano
4
Cemersoni, Javier
3
Konecny, Brian
3
Rojas, Gonzalo
3
Samaniego, Matías
3
Szerdi, Santiago
3
Valenzuela, Gonzalo
3
Gramajo, Alan
3
Ybares, Sebastián
3
Ruiz, Iván
3
Castro, Saul
3
Basualdo, Matias
3
Pérez, Luciano
3
Bartomioli, Nazareno
2
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Liniers
28
13
2.153
Sportivo Barracas
27
13
2.076
Claypole
27
13
2.076
Juventud Unida
20
13
1.538
Atlas
20
13
1.538
Centro Español
18
13
1.384
Yupanqui
17
13
1.307
Atlético Lugano
16
13
1.230
Def. de Cambaceres
16
13
1.230
Dep. Paraguayo
15
13
1.153
Puerto Nuevo
13
13
1.000
Central Ballester
12
13
0.923
Argentino (Rosario)
11
13
0.846
Muñiz
10
13
0.769
Fecha 13 - 08/12/2019 - 17:00 hs
08/12/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Liniers
0
2
Sportivo Barracas
Fecha 12 - 01/12/2019 - 17:00 hs
01/12/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Claypole
1
0
Liniers
Fecha 11 - 24/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
24/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Liniers
2
1
Def. de Cambaceres
Fecha 10 - 18/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
18/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Centro Español
0
1
Liniers
Fecha 9 - 11/11/2019 - 15:30 hs
11/11/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Liniers
3
1
Juventud Unida
Fecha 8 - 01/11/2019 - 15:30 hs
01/11/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Paraguayo
0
1
Liniers
Fecha 7 - 19/10/2019 - 11:00 hs
19/10/2019 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Liniers
0
0
Puerto Nuevo
Fecha 6 - 14/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
14/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Yupanqui
0
1
Liniers
Fecha 5 - 06/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
06/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Liniers
3
2
Atlas
Fecha 4 - 28/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
28/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentino (Rosario)
2
1
Liniers
Fecha 3 - 21/09/2019 - 11:00 hs
21/09/2019 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Liniers
4
2
Atlético Lugano
Fecha 2 - 14/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
14/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Ballester
0
1
Liniers
Fecha 1 - 06/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
06/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Muñiz
1
3
Liniers