C.A. Brown (A)

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del club...
C.A. Brown (A)
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Adrogué
Tel./Fax:
4294-0861
Fundación:
03/03/1945
Presidente:
Adrián Vairo
Proveedor:
Il Ossso
Estadio
Nombre:
Lorenzo Arandilla
Capacidad:
4.500 espectadores
Dirección:
Cerretti y María Antonieta, Adrogué
Miliavaca
REVALIDA ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Alvarado (MDP)
0
0
0
0
0
Barracas Central
0
0
0
0
0
Belgrano (CBA)
0
0
0
0
0
Guillermo Brown
0
0
0
0
0
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
0
0
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
0
0
0
0
0
Nueva Chicago
0
0
0
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
0
0
0
0
0
REVALIDA ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
All Boys
0
0
0
0
0
Almagro
0
0
0
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
0
0
0
Chacarita Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
0
0
0
Instituto A.C.C.
0
0
0
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
0
0
0
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
0
0
0
0
0
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
0
0
0
Atlanta
0
0
0
0
0
Deportivo Morón
0
0
0
0
0
Estudiantes (RC)
0
0
0
0
0
Estudiantes Bs.As.
0
0
0
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
0
0
0
Platense
0
0
0
0
0
Temperley
0
0
0
0
0
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
0
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
0
0
0
Dep. Riestra
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
0
0
0
0
0
San Martín (TUC)
0
0
0
0
0
Sarmiento (J)
0
0
0
0
0
Tigre
0
0
0
0
0
Villa Dálmine
0
0
0
0
0
Jugador
Goles
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
40
20
2.000
Atlanta
35
19
1.842
Estudiantes Bs.As.
36
21
1.714
Sarmiento (J)
30
18
1.666
Temperley
32
20
1.600
Ferro Carril Oeste
31
20
1.550
Deportivo Morón
31
20
1.550
Dep. Riestra
30
20
1.500
Platense
30
21
1.428
Tigre
25
18
1.388
Chacarita Juniors
23
20
1.150
C.A. Brown (A)
23
20
1.150
Villa Dálmine
23
20
1.150
Almagro
23
21
1.095
Quilmes A.C.
21
20
1.050
All Boys
21
20
1.050
Barracas Central
18
20
0.900
Nueva Chicago
16
20
0.800
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
44
21
2.095
Belgrano (CBA)
12
6
2.000
Atlético Rafaela
27
19
1.421
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
26
19
1.368
Instituto A.C.C.
25
19
1.315
Agropecuario Argentino
26
20
1.300
San Martín (SJ)
27
21
1.285
Independiente Rivadavia
24
19
1.263
Guillermo Brown
25
20
1.250
Alvarado (MDP)
26
21
1.238
Ramón Santamarina
19
19
1.000
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
19
20
0.950
Mitre de Santiago del...
17
20
0.850
Fecha 21 - 15/03/2020 - 14:10 hs
15/03/2020 - 14:10 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 20 - 08/03/2020 - 19:00 hs
08/03/2020 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 19 - 29/02/2020 - 17:00 hs
29/02/2020 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 18 - 21/02/2020 - 21:30 hs
21/02/2020 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 17 - 15/02/2020 - 17:00 hs
15/02/2020 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
1
All Boys
Fecha 16 - 07/02/2020 - 21:00 hs
07/02/2020 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
2
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 15 - 02/12/2019 - 21:00 hs
02/12/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
1
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 14 - 23/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
23/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
Fecha 13 - 17/11/2019 - 19:15 hs
17/11/2019 - 19:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
1
2
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 12 - 10/11/2019 - 15:30 hs
10/11/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 11 - 02/11/2019 - 15:30 hs
02/11/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
1
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 10 - 21/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
21/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
1
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 9 - 13/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
13/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 8 - 05/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
05/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
1
2
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 7 - 30/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
30/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Almagro
Fecha 6 - 22/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
22/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 5 - 14/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
14/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
3
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 4 - 09/09/2019 - 20:30 hs
09/09/2019 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
2
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 3 - 31/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
31/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 2 - 25/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
25/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
3
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 1 - 17/08/2019 - 12:00 hs
17/08/2019 - 12:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Atlético Rafaela