C.A. Brown (A)

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
C.A. Brown (A)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Pablo Vico
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Adrián Zen Bonacorsi y Eduardo Scalenghe
Preparador Físico:
Agustín Galeotta, Ignacio Bogado y Gabriel Rull
Médico
Francisco Mariani
Kinesiólogo:
Rodrigo Fontán
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Algozino, Lucas
Mediocamp
2
Balbi, Luciano
Lat.izq
1
Bazán, Mauro
Defensor
0
Belinetz, Oscar
Delantero
9
Benitez, Franco
-
2
Castaño, Alexis
Med Cen
0
Contreras, Elías
-
1
Da Campo, Hernán Nicolás
Mediocampo
2
Díaz, Federico
Arquero
0
Giménez Pilutik, Julián
Med Cen
0
Giménez, Marcos
Mediocampo
1
Gissi, Kevin
Zaguero
0
Kippes, Ariel
Zaguero
1
Mansilla, Jacobo
Med Cen
1
Mayola, Emiliano
Zaguero
1
Mendoza, Juan Sebastián
Delantero
3
Miceli, Gonzalo
Med Cen
0
Noble, Matías
Med.izq
4
Ortíz, Enzo
Zaguero
2
Ospina, Juan
Volante
0
Portillo, Ezequiel
Arquero
0
Pucheta, Juan Román
Delantero
3
Ramírez, Horacio
Arquero
0
Rodríguez, Nahuel González
Med Cen
0
Rojas, Damián
-
0
Sánchez, Ayrton
Zaguero
0
Sánchez, Matías Ariel
Med.izq
5
Sayavedra, Rodrigo
Delantero
3
Sosa, Alex
Med Ofe
0
Zaragoza, Leonardo
Defensor
0
San Martín (TUC)
66
36
45
21
24
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
64
36
41
20
21
All Boys
60
36
45
33
12
Almagro
60
37
36
33
3
Estudiantes (RC)
59
37
40
30
10
Estudiantes Bs.As.
57
36
33
27
6
Independiente Rivadavia
56
36
45
34
11
Deportivo Morón
56
38
33
23
10
Chaco For Ever
55
36
38
28
10
Dep. Riestra
54
36
34
26
8
Defensores de Belgrano
54
36
37
30
7
San Martín (SJ)
51
36
50
42
8
Quilmes A.C.
50
38
45
48
-3
Chacarita Juniors
48
36
48
44
4
Ferro Carril Oeste
47
36
32
34
-2
Deportivo Madryn
46
36
44
42
2
Atlanta
45
35
33
32
1
Mitre de Santiago del...
45
36
36
37
-1
Deportivo Maipú
44
35
39
32
7
C.A. Brown (A)
44
36
39
39
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
44
36
38
50
-12
Guillermo Brown
43
36
30
43
-13
Almirante Brown
42
37
38
44
-6
Temperley
41
36
34
41
-7
Club Atlético Güemes
39
36
28
35
-7
San Telmo
39
36
36
52
-16
Atlético Rafaela
38
36
40
43
-3
Agropecuario Argentino
38
36
25
30
-5
Villa Dálmine
38
36
36
48
-12
Alvarado (MDP)
37
37
31
47
-16
Tristán Suárez
35
36
37
45
-8
Nueva Chicago
32
36
33
48
-15
Flandria
31
36
30
49
-19
Defensores Unidos
23
16
20
15
5
Aldosivi
0
0
0
0
0
Patronato (P)
0
0
0
0
0
Racing (CBA)
68
32
52
16
36
Jugador
Goles
Bieler, Claudio
32
Fernández, Gustavo
29
Silba, Luis
29
Miritello, Juan
27
Romero, David
26
Servetto, Nicolás
25
Gordillo, Lautaro
24
Giménez, Matías
24
Velázquez, Javier
24
Nasta, Bruno
24
Coronel, Franco
24
De Hoyos, Damián
21
Garnerone, Martín
20
Romero, Lázaro
20
Quiroga, Matías
20
Zarate, Juan Pablo
19
Acuña, Walter
18
González, Gastón
17
Pavone, Mariano
15
Crego, Diego
15
Fecha 37 - 08/10/2022 - 15:00 hs
08/10/2022 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
Almirante Brown
Fecha 36 - 01/10/2022 - 15:30 hs
01/10/2022 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
0
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 35 - 25/09/2022 - 13:40 hs
25/09/2022 - 13:40 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
3
Belgrano (CBA)
Fecha 34 - 19/09/2022 - 15:00 hs
19/09/2022 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
1
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 33 - 11/09/2022 - 11:00 hs
11/09/2022 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Club Atlético Güemes
Fecha 32 - 05/09/2022 - 21:10 hs
05/09/2022 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
1
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 31 - 27/08/2022 - 15:00 hs
27/08/2022 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 30 - 21/08/2022 - 15:30 hs
21/08/2022 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
1
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 29 - 14/08/2022 - 15:00 hs
14/08/2022 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
2
Chaco For Ever
Fecha 28 - 08/08/2022 - 15:30 hs
08/08/2022 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
3
2
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 27 - 31/07/2022 - 13:40 hs
31/07/2022 - 13:40 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
2
Atlanta
Fecha 26 - 26/07/2022 - 21:10 hs
26/07/2022 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes Bs.As.
1
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 25 - 23/07/2022 - 15:00 hs
23/07/2022 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
1
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 24 - 17/07/2022 - 16:00 hs
17/07/2022 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
1
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 23 - 09/07/2022 - 15:00 hs
09/07/2022 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 22 - 02/07/2022 - 20:10 hs
02/07/2022 - 20:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
2
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 20 - 20/06/2022 - 15:30 hs
20/06/2022 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
Fecha 19 - 13/06/2022 - 20:10 hs
13/06/2022 - 20:10 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 18 - 05/06/2022 - 13:00 hs
05/06/2022 - 13:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
0
Tristán Suárez
Fecha 17 - 27/05/2022 - 20:10 hs
27/05/2022 - 20:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
1
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 16 - 21/05/2022 - 15:10 hs
21/05/2022 - 15:10 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
1
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 15 - 14/05/2022 - 15:30 hs
14/05/2022 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sacachispas F.C.
1
2
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 14 - 08/05/2022 - 11:00 hs
08/05/2022 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
3
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 13 - 03/05/2022 - 21:10 hs
03/05/2022 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 12 - 23/04/2022 - 15:00 hs
23/04/2022 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 11 - 18/04/2022 - 20:35 hs
18/04/2022 - 20:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
1
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 10 - 10/04/2022 - 11:00 hs
10/04/2022 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
2
Deportivo Maipú
Fecha 9 - 03/04/2022 - 14:30 hs
03/04/2022 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 8 - 28/03/2022 - 15:00 hs
28/03/2022 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
3
0
Almagro
Fecha 7 - 23/03/2022 - 16:00 hs
23/03/2022 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
1
2
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 6 - 18/03/2022 - 15:05 hs
18/03/2022 - 15:05 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Fecha 5 - 12/03/2022 - 17:00 hs
12/03/2022 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Madryn
1
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 4 - 04/03/2022 - 17:30 hs
04/03/2022 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
0
Deportivo Morón
Fecha 3 - 27/02/2022 - 21:30 hs
27/02/2022 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
0
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 2 - 20/02/2022 - 17:00 hs
20/02/2022 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
3
0
Flandria
Fecha 1 - 12/02/2022 - 21:00 hs
12/02/2022 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
3
3
C.A. Brown (A)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Atlético Tucumán
2
0
C.A. Brown (A)