C.A. Brown (A)

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
C.A. Brown (A)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Pablo Vico
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Adrián Zen Bonacorsi y Eduardo Scalenghe
Preparador Físico:
Agustín Galeotta, Ignacio Bogado y Gabriel Rull
Médico
Francisco Mariani
Kinesiólogo:
Rodrigo Fontán
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acosta, Leonardo Samuel
Delantero
0
Acosta, Mateo
Delantero
11
Arrechea, Nicolás
Defensor
2
Bazán, Mauro
Defensor
0
Benitez, Franco
-
0
Bogino, Ignacio
Zaguero
0
Bruera, Facundo
Delantero
13
Castaño, Alexis
Med Cen
0
Cortizo, Pablo
Mediocampo
0
Giménez Pilutik, Julián
Med Cen
0
Gomez, Alejandro
Zaguero
0
Gómez, Nahuel
Delantero
0
Graneros, Agustín
Med Ofe
0
Kippes, Ariel
Zaguero
0
Mansilla, Jacobo
Med Cen
0
Martínez, Joel
Delantero
0
Mendoza, Juan Sebastián
Delantero
0
Noble, Matías
Med.izq
1
Ortíz, Enzo
Zaguero
0
Portillo, Ezequiel
Arquero
0
Quiroz, Agustín
Arquero
0
Ríos, Martín
Arquero
0
Rodríguez, Matías
Zaguero
0
Rojas, Damián
-
0
Ruggiero, Mauro
Arquero
0
Sanabria, Ignacio
Defensor
0
Sánchez, Matías Ariel
Med.izq
1
Sánchez, Nicolás
Volante
3
Sosa, Alex
Med Ofe
0
Sproat, Matías
Volante
5
Stegman, Alberto
Lat.izq
0
Vallejos, Agustín
Lat Der
0
Vidal, Patricio
Delantero
4
Almirante Brown
55
28
35
24
11
Quilmes A.C.
51
28
41
30
11
Tigre
47
27
40
22
18
San Martín (TUC)
47
27
29
15
14
Agropecuario Argentino
47
28
30
21
9
Belgrano (CBA)
45
27
29
18
11
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
41
28
33
33
0
Atlanta
34
28
25
32
-7
Alvarado (MDP)
33
27
23
26
-3
Dep. Riestra
32
27
28
29
-1
Deportivo Maipú
32
28
23
33
-10
Estudiantes Bs.As.
31
28
23
27
-4
Temperley
31
27
21
29
-8
Mitre de Santiago del...
30
28
32
37
-5
Estudiantes (RC)
29
28
19
22
-3
Chacarita Juniors
27
28
28
43
-15
Nueva Chicago
20
28
20
38
-18
Barracas Central
48
30
35
31
4
Club Atlético Güemes
45
30
32
28
4
Ferro Carril Oeste
44
29
35
25
10
Independiente Rivadavia
44
30
39
36
3
C.A. Brown (A)
43
30
35
33
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
42
30
29
27
2
Almagro
41
30
38
35
3
Defensores de Belgrano
41
30
27
26
1
Deportivo Morón
41
29
29
31
-2
Tristán Suárez
39
30
41
41
0
All Boys
38
30
29
26
3
San Telmo
37
29
33
39
-6
San Martín (SJ)
35
30
36
34
2
Instituto A.C.C.
35
30
29
35
-6
Atlético Rafaela
34
30
29
31
-2
Villa Dálmine
34
29
20
23
-3
Guillermo Brown
30
30
23
30
-7
Ramón Santamarina
29
30
21
29
-8
Jugador
Goles
Magnín, Pablo
20
Bieler, Claudio
18
Vegetti, Pablo
13
Bruera, Facundo
13
Romero, David
13
Rodríguez, Axel
13
Cadenazzi, Felipe
13
Velázquez, Javier
12
Servetto, Nicolás
12
Blando, Brian
11
Bolzicco, Tomás
11
Acosta, Mateo
11
Acuña, Walter
10
Giménez, Matías
10
Cerica, Adrian
10
Toloza, Nicolas
10
Fernández, Brian
10
Estigarribia, Marcelo
9
Lentini, Ramón
9
Molina, Joaquín
9
Almirante Brown
110
58
1.896
Club Atlético Güemes
101
59
1.711
Tristán Suárez
88
58
1.517
Deportivo Maipú
81
56
1.446
San Telmo
82
59
1.389
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
95
58
1.637
Quilmes A.C.
85
55
1.545
Tigre
80
52
1.538
Ferro Carril Oeste
84
57
1.473
Atlanta
77
54
1.425
Estudiantes Bs.As.
79
56
1.410
Barracas Central
80
57
1.403
Deportivo Morón
78
57
1.368
Almagro
79
59
1.338
C.A. Brown (A)
75
57
1.315
Temperley
69
54
1.277
Dep. Riestra
68
54
1.259
All Boys
66
57
1.157
Villa Dálmine
62
55
1.127
Chacarita Juniors
55
55
1.000
Nueva Chicago
41
55
0.745
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
96
55
1.745
Belgrano (CBA)
69
40
1.725
Agropecuario Argentino
83
55
1.509
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
74
55
1.345
Atlético Rafaela
75
56
1.339
San Martín (SJ)
77
58
1.327
Independiente Rivadavia
72
56
1.285
Instituto A.C.C.
73
57
1.280
Alvarado (MDP)
68
55
1.236
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
69
57
1.210
Guillermo Brown
61
57
1.070
Ramón Santamarina
59
57
1.035
Mitre de Santiago del...
55
55
1.000
Fecha 30 - 16/10/2021 - 15:00 hs
16/10/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 29 - 09/10/2021 - 15:00 hs
09/10/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Tristán Suárez
2
2
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 28 - 03/10/2021 - 15:00 hs
03/10/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
3
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 27 - 27/09/2021 - 21:30 hs
27/09/2021 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Morón
0
2
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 26 - 17/09/2021 - 15:35 hs
17/09/2021 - 15:35 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
3
Club Atlético Güemes
Fecha 25 - 10/09/2021 - 15:30 hs
10/09/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
5
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 24 - 04/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
04/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
0
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 23 - 28/08/2021 - 17:10 hs
28/08/2021 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Belgrano
0
3
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 22 - 21/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
21/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
2
San Telmo
Fecha 21 - 15/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
15/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
1
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 20 - 07/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
07/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
0
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 19 - 31/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
31/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
1
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 18 - 24/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
24/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
3
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 17 - 18/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
18/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
2
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 16 - 10/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
10/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 15 - 03/07/2021 - 14:00 hs
03/07/2021 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Barracas Central
1
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 14 - 28/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
28/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 13 - 24/06/2021 - 14:00 hs
24/06/2021 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 12 - 17/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
17/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
1
Tristán Suárez
Fecha 11 - 11/06/2021 - 14:00 hs
11/06/2021 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 10 - 16/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
16/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
1
Deportivo Morón
Fecha 9 - 09/05/2021 - 20:00 hs
09/05/2021 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Club Atlético Güemes
1
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 8 - 30/04/2021 - 15:00 hs
30/04/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
0
Almagro
Fecha 7 - 24/04/2021 - 15:00 hs
24/04/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 6 - 17/04/2021 - 15:00 hs
17/04/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
3
Defensores de Belgrano
Fecha 5 - 11/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
11/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
2
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 4 - 04/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
04/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
0
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 3 - 29/03/2021 - 17:30 hs
29/03/2021 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
1
2
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 2 - 21/03/2021 - 16:30 hs
21/03/2021 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
All Boys
Fecha 1 - 14/03/2021 - 17:10 hs
14/03/2021 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
0
Guillermo Brown