All Boys

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del club...
All Boys
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tel./Fax:
4566-5000
Fundación:
15/03/1913
Presidente:
Fabían Aguirre
Proveedor:
Retiel
Estadio
Nombre:
Islas Malvinas
Capacidad:
28.000 personas
Dirección:
Mercedes 1951
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Almirante Brown
49
24
30
20
10
Tigre
43
24
35
17
18
Quilmes A.C.
42
24
34
23
11
San Martín (TUC)
41
23
26
14
12
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
40
25
29
24
5
Belgrano (CBA)
38
24
25
18
7
Agropecuario Argentino
35
24
23
20
3
Atlanta
34
25
22
24
-2
Alvarado (MDP)
33
25
23
24
-1
Dep. Riestra
31
25
28
28
0
Temperley
28
24
21
29
-8
Estudiantes (RC)
26
25
17
20
-3
Mitre de Santiago del...
26
25
25
33
-8
Deportivo Maipú
26
24
18
27
-9
Chacarita Juniors
26
24
26
37
-11
Estudiantes Bs.As.
25
25
19
24
-5
Nueva Chicago
15
24
16
35
-19
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Barracas Central
42
26
30
26
4
Club Atlético Güemes
41
26
29
24
5
Deportivo Morón
39
25
28
26
2
C.A. Brown (A)
38
26
29
27
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
37
26
29
22
7
Tristán Suárez
37
26
38
33
5
Defensores de Belgrano
37
26
26
22
4
Almagro
37
26
33
30
3
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
37
26
24
22
2
Independiente Rivadavia
36
26
31
31
0
San Martín (SJ)
31
26
29
29
0
All Boys
30
25
22
21
1
San Telmo
30
26
28
37
-9
Instituto A.C.C.
28
25
23
29
-6
Atlético Rafaela
27
25
24
26
-2
Guillermo Brown
27
26
21
26
-5
Ramón Santamarina
26
26
20
26
-6
Villa Dálmine
25
26
14
21
-7
Jugador
Goles
Magnín, Pablo
19
Bieler, Claudio
17
Cadenazzi, Felipe
13
Vegetti, Pablo
12
Romero, David
12
Velázquez, Javier
11
Servetto, Nicolás
11
Blando, Brian
10
Acuña, Walter
10
Bruera, Facundo
10
Bolzicco, Tomás
10
Toloza, Nicolas
10
Fernández, Brian
10
Lentini, Ramón
9
Acosta, Mateo
9
Zárate, Tobías
9
Cerica, Adrian
9
Estigarribia, Marcelo
8
Giménez, Matías
8
Sandoval, Iván
8
Almirante Brown
104
54
1.925
Club Atlético Güemes
97
55
1.763
Tristán Suárez
86
54
1.592
Deportivo Maipú
75
52
1.442
San Telmo
75
56
1.339
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
91
54
1.685
Tigre
76
49
1.551
Atlanta
77
51
1.509
Quilmes A.C.
76
51
1.490
Deportivo Morón
76
53
1.433
Ferro Carril Oeste
77
54
1.425
Barracas Central
74
53
1.396
Estudiantes Bs.As.
73
53
1.377
Almagro
75
55
1.363
C.A. Brown (A)
70
53
1.320
Temperley
66
51
1.294
Dep. Riestra
67
52
1.288
All Boys
58
52
1.115
Chacarita Juniors
54
51
1.058
Villa Dálmine
53
52
1.019
Nueva Chicago
36
51
0.705
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
90
51
1.764
Belgrano (CBA)
62
37
1.675
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
73
52
1.403
Agropecuario Argentino
71
51
1.392
San Martín (SJ)
73
54
1.351
Atlético Rafaela
68
51
1.333
Alvarado (MDP)
68
53
1.283
Instituto A.C.C.
66
52
1.269
Independiente Rivadavia
64
52
1.230
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
64
53
1.207
Guillermo Brown
58
53
1.094
Ramón Santamarina
56
53
1.056
Mitre de Santiago del...
51
52
0.980
Fecha 26 - 20/09/2021 - 15:30 hs
20/09/2021 - 15:30 hs
EN JUEGO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
1
All Boys
Fecha 25 - 13/09/2021 - 15:30 hs
13/09/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
3
0
San Telmo
Fecha 24 - 04/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
04/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
0
All Boys
Fecha 23 - 28/08/2021 - 15:30 hs
28/08/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
0
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 22 - 21/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
21/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Tristán Suárez
0
2
All Boys
Fecha 21 - 15/08/2021 - 15:30 hs
15/08/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
1
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 20 - 10/08/2021 - 21:10 hs
10/08/2021 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
All Boys
Fecha 19 - 31/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
31/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
1
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 18 - 25/07/2021 - 15:05 hs
25/07/2021 - 15:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Morón
3
0
All Boys
Fecha 17 - 17/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
17/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
3
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 16 - 11/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
11/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Club Atlético Güemes
1
0
All Boys
Fecha 15 - 04/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
04/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
1
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 14 - 27/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
27/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
3
0
All Boys
Fecha 13 - 23/06/2021 - 14:00 hs
23/06/2021 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
1
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 12 - 17/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
17/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
2
0
All Boys
Fecha 11 - 11/06/2021 - 16:00 hs
11/06/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
0
Barracas Central
Fecha 10 - 17/05/2021 - 15:10 hs
17/05/2021 - 15:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
All Boys
Fecha 9 - 08/05/2021 - 16:00 hs
08/05/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
1
2
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 8 - 02/05/2021 - 15:30 hs
02/05/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
1
1
All Boys
Fecha 7 - 24/04/2021 - 14:00 hs
24/04/2021 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 6 - 17/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
17/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
0
0
All Boys
Fecha 5 - 11/04/2021 - 14:10 hs
11/04/2021 - 14:10 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
2
0
Tristán Suárez
Fecha 4 - 04/04/2021 - 16:45 hs
04/04/2021 - 16:45 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
0
2
All Boys
Fecha 3 - 27/03/2021 - 17:10 hs
27/03/2021 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
3
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 2 - 21/03/2021 - 16:30 hs
21/03/2021 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
All Boys
Fecha 1 - 13/03/2021 - 19:30 hs
13/03/2021 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
1
3
Deportivo Morón