San Telmo

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del club...
San Telmo
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires
Tel./Fax:
4300-8965
Fundación:
5 de marzo de 1904
Presidente:
Fernando Leiro
Proveedor:
Sport 2000
Estadio
Nombre:
Dr. Osvaldo Baletto
Capacidad:
2.500 personas
Dirección:
Las Heras y Vieytes, Isla Maciel
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Tigre
12
5
11
2
9
Atlanta
11
5
6
3
3
Mitre de Santiago del...
10
4
7
4
3
Belgrano (CBA)
10
5
6
4
2
Quilmes A.C.
9
4
5
1
4
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
9
4
5
5
0
Agropecuario Argentino
5
4
4
4
0
Estudiantes (RC)
5
5
4
5
-1
Chacarita Juniors
4
3
3
3
0
Estudiantes Bs.As.
4
4
4
5
-1
San Martín (TUC)
3
4
3
4
-1
Almirante Brown
3
4
5
7
-2
Dep. Riestra
3
4
2
6
-4
Temperley
3
4
1
6
-5
Deportivo Maipú
2
3
2
3
-1
Nueva Chicago
2
3
2
3
-1
Alvarado (MDP)
1
5
1
6
-5
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Independiente Rivadavia
10
4
9
5
4
C.A. Brown (A)
10
4
6
2
4
Club Atlético Güemes
10
4
5
1
4
All Boys
7
4
7
4
3
Barracas Central
6
4
5
4
1
Tristán Suárez
6
4
5
4
1
Defensores de Belgrano
6
5
4
3
1
Almagro
6
4
6
7
-1
Deportivo Morón
6
4
4
5
-1
San Telmo
5
4
6
6
0
San Martín (SJ)
5
5
6
7
-1
Ramón Santamarina
5
4
4
5
-1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
4
5
4
5
-1
Villa Dálmine
4
5
2
4
-2
Ferro Carril Oeste
4
5
2
6
-4
Instituto A.C.C.
3
4
1
2
-1
Atlético Rafaela
3
4
2
4
-2
Guillermo Brown
2
5
2
6
-4
Jugador
Goles
Magnín, Pablo
10
Romero, David
7
Bieler, Claudio
7
Lentini, Ramón
7
Velázquez, Javier
6
López, Ramiro
6
Tunessi, Maximiliano
6
Ruiz Gómez, Juan Pablo
5
Molina, Joaquín
5
Bolzicco, Tomás
5
Hesar, Ibrahim
5
Estigarribia, Germán
5
Sandoval, Iván
5
Cerica, Adrian
5
Pavone, Mariano
5
Michel, Martín
5
Bruera, Facundo
4
Depietri, Valentín
4
Sepúlveda, Bruno
4
Toloza, Franco
4
Club Atlético Güemes
66
33
2.000
Almirante Brown
58
34
1.705
Tristán Suárez
57
34
1.676
Deportivo Maipú
51
31
1.645
San Telmo
50
34
1.470
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
60
33
1.818
Atlanta
54
31
1.741
Estudiantes Bs.As.
52
32
1.625
Tigre
45
30
1.500
Quilmes A.C.
43
31
1.387
Deportivo Morón
43
31
1.387
C.A. Brown (A)
42
31
1.354
Ferro Carril Oeste
44
33
1.333
Temperley
41
31
1.322
Almagro
41
32
1.281
Dep. Riestra
39
31
1.258
Barracas Central
38
31
1.225
All Boys
35
31
1.129
Chacarita Juniors
32
30
1.066
Villa Dálmine
33
32
1.031
Nueva Chicago
23
30
0.766
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Belgrano (CBA)
34
18
1.888
San Martín (TUC)
52
32
1.625
Atlético Rafaela
44
30
1.466
San Martín (SJ)
47
33
1.424
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
42
31
1.354
Agropecuario Argentino
41
31
1.322
Instituto A.C.C.
41
31
1.322
Independiente Rivadavia
38
30
1.266
Ramón Santamarina
34
30
1.133
Mitre de Santiago del...
35
31
1.129
Alvarado (MDP)
36
33
1.090
Guillermo Brown
33
32
1.031
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
31
32
0.968
Fecha 5 - 11/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
11/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
A JUGAR
San Telmo
-
-
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 4 - 04/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
04/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
1
2
San Telmo
Fecha 3 - 28/03/2021 - 15:30 hs
28/03/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 2 - 22/03/2021 - 17:00 hs
22/03/2021 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
4
3
San Telmo
Fecha 1 - 13/03/2021 - 17:10 hs
13/03/2021 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
1
1
Barracas Central